All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2020

GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2020

PortugalPortugal - 19 September 2020 - 20 September 2020


General classification - 20 September 2020


1PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Tavira7:10:28
2PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild0:05
3PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Efapel0:08
4SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto0:25
5PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:25
6PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:26
7PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:27
8USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cycling0:27
9USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:34
10PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel0:41
11PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH0:47
12SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:47
13PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:56
14SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Tavira0:56
15POREmanuel Duarte (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport1:08
16SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:08
17PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:10
18SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:19
19SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BH1:22
20PORGonçalo Amado (POR)1:24
21PORPedro Miguel Lopes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild1:29
22PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:30
23SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)1:38
24PORAndré Ramalho (POR)1:52
25USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling2:08
26PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport2:14
27PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild2:15
28PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Tavira2:36
29PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:52
30SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea2:56
31RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Aviludo - Louletano3:22
32PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua3:28
33PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Miranda - Mortagua4:26
34PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild5:18
35PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb5:19
36PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel5:38
37PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)6:02
38SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea6:04
39SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano6:21
40PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Efapel6:27
41USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling8:36
42PORTiago Leal (POR)9:05
43SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH9:42
44PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild9:52
45PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto9:53
46PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)10:03
47PORDiogo Pereira Fernan Duarte (POR)10:33
48PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto10:38
49PORTiago Antunes (POR)Efapel10:42
50PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista10:46
51PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista10:50
52PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb11:31
53PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto12:02
54PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto12:05
55PORNuno Meireles (POR)12:07
56SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga12:26
57SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga12:32
58PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport12:57
59SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea14:03
60SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea14:35
61RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Tavira14:49
62PORAntónio Ferreira Carvalho (POR)Efapel15:02
63PORAfonso Eulálio (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb15:39
64SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea16:02
65PORJoão Matias (POR)Aviludo - Louletano16:55
66CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally Cycling17:03
67RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BH17:17
68PORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)17:29
69PORBernardo Saavedra (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb18:12
70CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling18:25
71PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild18:30
72SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano19:05
73PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport20:17
74PORJoão Salgado (POR)20:22
75SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Burgos - BH20:22
76PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano21:19
77SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano22:10
78PORCésar Fonte (POR)Efapel23:15
79SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea24:01
80SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)24:15
81SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BH24:16
82VENLeangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (VEN)Miranda - Mortagua24:48
83PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua24:50
84PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport24:50
85PORDiogo Narciso (POR)24:53
86PORDaniel Dias (POR)25:16
87USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling26:34
88PORValter Pereira (POR)Tavira26:45
89PORIvo Pinheiro (POR)27:49
90SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Tavira28:03
91PORAntonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR)28:32
92PORPedro José Ramos Lopes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild29:37
93PORFrancisco Moreira (POR)29:54
94PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport30:28
95PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Tavira32:23
96PORFrancisco Pereira (POR)32:37

Stage 1 - Torres Vedras Torres Vedras 145,6km - 19 September 2020Medium mountain


1PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Efapel3:41:42
2PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
3PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortaguas.t.
4PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
5PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapels.t.
6USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
7PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
8PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuilds.t.
9PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
10SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
11PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)s.t.
12PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
13PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Taviras.t.
14SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Portos.t.
15USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
16SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
17PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:05
18SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb0:05
19PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH0:05
20PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild0:05
21SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)0:13
22SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Tavira0:14
23PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Efapel0:25
24SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BH0:26
25POREmanuel Duarte (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport0:26
26SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:26
27PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:26
28RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Aviludo - Louletano0:26
29PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:30
30PORTiago Antunes (POR)Efapel0:30
31PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Tavira0:42
32PORGonçalo Amado (POR)0:42
33PORAndré Ramalho (POR)0:42
34PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport0:42
35PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:42
36PORPedro Miguel Lopes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild0:42
37PORTiago Leal (POR)0:57
38SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:03
39USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling1:06
40USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling1:08
41PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel1:31
42PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:53
43PORAntónio Ferreira Carvalho (POR)Efapel1:53
44PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:53
45PORDiogo Pereira Fernan Duarte (POR)2:05
46SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano2:09
47PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua2:09
48PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild3:08
49SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea3:08
50SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea3:08
51PORAfonso Eulálio (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb4:10
52PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb4:19
53PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb4:19
54RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Tavira4:37
55SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano4:37
56CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling5:16
57CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally Cycling5:16
58PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport5:45
59PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild5:45
60RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BH5:48
61PORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)6:00
62SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH6:30
63PORJoão Matias (POR)Aviludo - Louletano6:43
64PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport6:43
65PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:43
66PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild6:43
67PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:43
68SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano6:43
69PORBernardo Saavedra (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb6:43
70PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)8:08
71SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Burgos - BH10:10
72PORJoão Salgado (POR)10:10
73PORDaniel Dias (POR)11:05
74SPAOier Ibarguren Etxeberria (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs11:05
75PORIvo Pinheiro (POR)11:05
76VENLeangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (VEN)Miranda - Mortagua11:05
77PORNuno Meireles (POR)11:07
78SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea11:07
79SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea11:07
80SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Tavira11:07
81SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BH11:07
82SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea11:07
83SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)11:07
84SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:07
85PORValter Pereira (POR)Tavira11:07
86PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano11:07
87USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling11:07
88PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport11:07
89PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua11:07
90PORCésar Fonte (POR)Efapel11:07
91PORPedro José Ramos Lopes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild12:51
92VENRafael Torres (VEN)12:52
93PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Tavira16:45
94PORDiogo Narciso (POR)16:45
95PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport16:45
96PORAntonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR)16:45
97PORFrancisco Pereira (POR)16:45
98PORFrancisco Moreira (POR)16:45
OTLPORFrancisco Marques (POR)-
OTLPORCarlos Rodrigues (POR)-
101SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
102PORFrancisco Duarte (POR)
103PORFrancisco Morais (POR)
104PORRodrigo Silva (POR)
105PORGuilherme Simão (POR)
106BRAJuliano Silva (BRA)
107PORRaúl Ribeiro (POR)
108PORTiago Sousa (POR)
109PORTiago Galhano (POR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Turcifal Carvoeira 145,2km - 20 September 2020Medium mountain


1PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Tavira3:28:56
2PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild0:01
3PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Efapel0:13
4SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto0:15
5PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:17
6PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:17
7PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:17
8USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cycling0:17
9USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:24
10PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel0:31
11PORGonçalo Amado (POR)0:32
12POREmanuel Duarte (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport0:32
13PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH0:32
14SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:32
15SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Tavira0:32
16SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:37
17PORPedro Miguel Lopes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild0:37
18SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BH0:46
19USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling0:50
20PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:50
21PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb0:50
22PORNuno Meireles (POR)0:50
23PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:50
24PORAndré Ramalho (POR)1:00
25SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:04
26PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:06
27PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:09
28SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:09
29SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)1:17
30PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport1:22
31SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano1:34
32PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)1:45
33PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Tavira1:47
34PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild2:00
35PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild2:00
36PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:00
37SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea2:46
38SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea2:46
39SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea2:46
40RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Aviludo - Louletano2:46
41SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH3:02
42SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea3:19
43PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:57
44PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel3:57
45PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:57
46PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild3:57
47PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Miranda - Mortagua4:11
48PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Efapel5:52
49PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)5:52
50PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport7:02
51PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb7:02
52USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling7:20
53PORDiogo Narciso (POR)7:58
54PORDiogo Pereira Fernan Duarte (POR)7:58
55PORTiago Leal (POR)7:58
56PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto9:49
57PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto10:02
58PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto10:02
59PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto10:02
60PORTiago Antunes (POR)Efapel10:02
61PORJoão Salgado (POR)10:02
62PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano10:02
63SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Burgos - BH10:02
64RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Tavira10:02
65PORJoão Matias (POR)Aviludo - Louletano10:02
66PORAfonso Eulálio (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb11:19
67PORBernardo Saavedra (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb11:19
68PORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)11:19
69RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BH11:19
70SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:19
71PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild11:37
72CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally Cycling11:37
73PORAntonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR)11:37
74PORCésar Fonte (POR)Efapel11:58
75SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea12:44
76SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea12:44
77CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling12:59
78PORAntónio Ferreira Carvalho (POR)Efapel12:59
79SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BH12:59
80PORFrancisco Moreira (POR)12:59
81SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)12:59
82PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport13:24
83PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua13:33
84VENLeangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (VEN)Miranda - Mortagua13:33
85PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport13:33
86PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport13:33
87PORDaniel Dias (POR)14:01
88USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling15:17
89SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano15:17
90PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Tavira15:28
91PORValter Pereira (POR)Tavira15:28
92PORFrancisco Pereira (POR)15:42
93PORIvo Pinheiro (POR)16:34
94PORPedro José Ramos Lopes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild16:36
95SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano16:46
96SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Tavira16:46
97SPAOier Ibarguren Etxeberria (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs
98VENRafael Torres (VEN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved