All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2020

Trofeo Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres 2020

SpainSpain - 30 January 2020


Trofeo Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres - 30 January 2020

Image Unisport Consulting. Source : Site officiel du Challenge Mallorca


1ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredo3:41:29
2GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
3SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
4SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte0:00
5ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:00
6LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo0:00
7BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation0:00
8FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:00
9SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BH0:00
10RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
11ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Kometa - Xstra0:00
12SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:00
13SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)0:00
14ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega0:00
15ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:00
16SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
17BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:00
18ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:00
19ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega0:00
20LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
21DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Kometa - Xstra0:00
22SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:00
23BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:00
24SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Kometa - Xstra0:00
25BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
26GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen0:00
27ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:00
28SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte0:00
29SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Monti0:00
30FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:00
31SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:00
32GERPer Münstermann (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw0:00
33SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:00
34SPAMiguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz (SPA)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico0:00
35BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrw0:00
36GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic0:00
37BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:00
38SWEEmil Andersson (SWE)Memil0:11
39ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa - Xstra0:11
40RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:11
41GERLukas Baldinger (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw0:11
42DENRasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN)Lotto - Soudal0:11
43PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa - Xstra0:15
44SWEWincent Wallinder (SWE)Memil0:15
45ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:15
46SPAFernando Lópes González (SPA)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico0:15
47BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation0:15
48SPAJuan Fernando Calle Hurtado (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:15
49FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:15
50ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:15
51SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:15
52ITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega0:15
53ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:15
54NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:15
55NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Lotto - Soudal0:15
56COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Burgos - BH0:15
57SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:15
58BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:15
59SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:15
60SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistar0:15
61GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen0:15
62SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:15
63BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:15
64ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega0:15
65FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:15
66BELSteff Cras (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:15
67ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega0:15
68SWIThéry Schir (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:15
69SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:15
70SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:15
71SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico0:15
72ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:15
73VENFranklín Alejandro Chacón Ortega (VEN)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico0:15
74SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BH0:15
75ITANicolas Coppolino (ITA)0:15
76BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:15
77NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH0:15
78GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen0:15
79DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Israel Start-Up Nation0:15
80ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:15
81SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte0:15
82ITADavide Villella (ITA)Movistar0:15
83ITAMatteo Rotondi (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega0:15
84BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic0:15
85SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)0:15
86NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic0:15
87PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH0:15
88GBRAlex Paton (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen0:15
89ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudal0:15
90SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa - Xstra0:15
91BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen0:15
92SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education First0:15
93SWINico Selenati (SWI)0:15
94VENYurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (VEN)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico0:15
95GERJon Knolle (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw0:25
96SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte0:25
97IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo0:25
98ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:25
99GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen0:25
100SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte0:25
101SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:25
102SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:25
103SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nation0:25
104SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:25
105GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:25
106ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:25
107RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:25
108RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:25
109SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:25
110SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte0:34
111ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:36
112GERJulian Braun (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw0:38
113GERNils Politt (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation0:38
114ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation0:38
115BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:38
116BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:38
117BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:40
118SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar0:40
119BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:44
120SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:47
121AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:49
122GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:49
123SWECarl Ljunggren (SWE)Memil1:01
124AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe1:01
125AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Start-Up Nation1:01
126BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:09
127LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo1:09
128SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)1:17
129USAQuinn Simmons (USA)Trek - Segafredo1:37
130GERLars Kulbe (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw1:39
131SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BH2:09
132SWITristan Marguet (SWI)2:18
133RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:18
134NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Vini Zabù - KTM2:21
135SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic2:32
136BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:20
137SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:27
138SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:31
139SWEAndreas Andersson (SWE)Memil6:57
140SWEWillhelm Wallinder (SWE)Memil6:57
141SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)6:57
142SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea6:57
143AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe7:16
144ITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Kometa - Xstra7:16
145BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:16
146GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen7:16
147SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Movistar7:16
148GBROllie Morgan (GBR)Memil7:16
149BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrw7:16
150BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert7:21
151SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar11:47
152SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte11:47
153ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè11:47
154SPAAlejandro Regueiro Perez (SPA)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico11:47

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved