All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2020

Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré 2020

BelgiumBelgium - 8 March 2020


Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré - 8 March 2020


1NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:41:27
2BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
3BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
4ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTMs.t.
5FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
6BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
7FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
8BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
9ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
10BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
11GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aids.t.
12BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
13POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
14BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
15NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
16BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
17GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreens.t.
18IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)Swiftcarbons.t.
19NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
20DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coops.t.
21BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
22NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
23SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
24NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckxs.t.
25NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
26NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
27NEDNick Brabander (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckxs.t.
28NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)Coops.t.
29NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
30LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
31SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
32NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
33SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
34NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreens.t.
35POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)CCC Developments.t.
36NEDIvar Slik (NED)A Blocs.t.
37ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
38ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
39SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
40BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
41NEDNiels Van Ekeren (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckxs.t.
42ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
43GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
44GBRWilliam Bjergfelt (GBR)Swiftcarbons.t.
45NORIver Knotten (NOR)Coops.t.
46NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Coops.t.
47FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTMs.t.
48BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
49COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
50NEDStijn Appel (NED)A Blocs.t.
51POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
52BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
53AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
54NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
55GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreens.t.
56SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coops.t.
57GBRRoss Lamb (GBR)Swiftcarbons.t.
58FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
59POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
60GBRPeter Williams (GBR)Swiftcarbons.t.
61NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)A Bloc0:10
62AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)A Bloc0:10
63NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:10
64NEDRens Tulner (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx0:10
65BELMeindert Weulink (BEL)A Bloc0:10
66FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM0:10
67GBRBen Hardy (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:10
68NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:10
69FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:10
70FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:10
71BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC0:10
72GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:10
73NEDMarco Doets (NED)A Bloc0:10
74DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:10
75FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:10
76SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)0:10
77BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:10
78FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:10
79NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic0:10
80FRAJulien Morice (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM0:10
81BELBert De Backer (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM0:10
82BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM0:10
83GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:16
84GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen0:26
85BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:26
86BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:26
87BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:32
88NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:32
89BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:32
90BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:32
91BELFranklin Six (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:35
92NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop0:42
93BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:47
94SWIRuben Eggenberg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:05
95BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrw1:05
96GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:55
97IRLBen Walsh (IRL)1:55
98BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:55
99GBRThomas Stewart (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen2:20
100DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez3:21
101NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Coop3:25
102BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3:52
103BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex3:52
104BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic4:30
105BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex5:33
106GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid5:33
107GERJulian Braun (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw5:33
108AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)5:33
109BRAVitor Zucco Schizzi (BRA)Indulek - Doltcini - Derito5:33
110IRLAaron Kearney (IRL)5:33
111GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid5:33
112NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel5:33
113BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrw5:33
114SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy5:33
115DENJesper Schultz (DEN)Riwal - Readynez5:33
116BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex5:33
117NEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx5:33
118BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM5:33
119ESTOskar Nisu (EST)Ferei5:33
120BELJasper De Plus (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert5:33
121NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)5:33
122POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Development5:33
DNFALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFGBROwen James (GBR)Swiftcarbon-
DNFSWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy-
DNFBELTimo De Jong (BEL)Volker Wessels - Merckx-
DNFBELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFGBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen-
DNFPOLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development-
DNFNEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)A Bloc-
DNFUSAIan Garrison (USA)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFBELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFPOLMichal Galka (POL)CCC Development-
DNFBELMathias De Witte (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole-
DNFNEDIde Schelling (NED)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFGERJonas Härtig (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw-
DNFGBRWilliam Harper (GBR)Swiftcarbon-
DNFGERLouis Leinau (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw-
DNFBELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole-
DNFNEDWouter Wippert (NED)-
DNFDENRasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFNEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel-
DNFNEDJord Baak (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx-
DNFBELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert-
DNSBELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved