All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Turul Romaniei - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Turul Romaniei - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Romania

Results 2020

Turul Romaniei 2020

RomaniaRomania - 8 September 2020 - 13 September 2020


General classification - 13 September 2020


1ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Delko One - Provence18:55:26
2GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid0:41
3POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)CCC Development0:45
4HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)0:46
5ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Sapura0:47
6SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)0:49
7ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:49
8COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:51
9NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid0:52
10KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)0:54
11POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Development0:55
12KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)1:14
13ITASimone Sanò (ITA)Novak2:58
14POLDominik Gorak (POL)CCC Development11:15
15KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)11:21
16BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)11:53
17GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid12:34
18KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors12:58
19MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)13:08
20ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)13:17
21HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)14:14
22ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)15:19
23BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)16:54
24KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors18:32
25ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar19:35
26KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)20:50
27ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)23:16
28BULTsvetan Ivanov (BUL)25:05
29HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)25:42
30ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)27:48
31ROMGerhard-Cristin Moldansky (ROM)35:47
32GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid37:28
33GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid38:27
34KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)41:05
35NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)45:22
36HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)48:57
37ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)50:38
38ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar52:40
39ROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)55:47
40ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)1:01:47
41BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)1:01:49
42BULGeorgi Panchev (BUL)1:02:03
43MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)1:02:27
44BULYoan Kolev (BUL)1:03:44
45ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)1:07:16
46ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)1:07:57
47ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)1:09:29
48ROMEduard-Valentin Stefan (ROM)1:10:43
49ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)1:11:01
50ROMBogdan Adrian Coman (ROM)1:11:55
51BULStanislav Grabchev (BUL)1:13:59
52ROMDragos-Florin Sârghe (ROM)1:17:47
53ROMRadu-Stanica Sarca (ROM)1:35:09
54ROMIonut-Valentin Dragoi (ROM)1:43:03
55ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)1:43:23
56ROMEmil-Nicolae Chepetan (ROM)1:56:42

Prologue - Timisoara - Timisoara - 3 km - 8 September 2020Time Trial


1GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid4:33
2ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:01
3POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)CCC Development0:01
4ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)0:01
5NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)0:06
6GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid0:07
7HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)0:07
8SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)0:08
9ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:08
10GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid0:09
11ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Sapura0:09
12POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development0:10
13ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:10
14NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid0:11
15COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:11
16ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)0:11
17ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:13
18UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)0:13
19GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid0:14
20POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Development0:14
21KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)0:15
22MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)0:16
23POLDominik Gorak (POL)CCC Development0:17
24ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)0:17
25ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)0:18
26KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:18
27MDAVladislav Corotas (MDA)0:20
28HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)0:21
29BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)0:21
30HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)0:21
31ROMGerhard-Cristin Moldansky (ROM)0:22
32ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)0:23
33ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)0:24
34ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)0:24
35ROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)0:24
36ITASimone Sanò (ITA)Novak0:24
37HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)0:24
38KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)0:25
39ROMBogdan Adrian Coman (ROM)0:27
40ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)0:28
41POLMichal Jaskot (POL)CCC Development0:29
42MDAAndrei Covalciuc (MDA)0:29
43BULGeorgi Panchev (BUL)0:29
44KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)0:29
45BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)0:30
46ROMIonut-Valentin Dragoi (ROM)0:30
47KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)0:31
48BULTsvetan Ivanov (BUL)0:31
49ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)0:32
50ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)0:32
51KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)0:32
52ROMEmil-Nicolae Chepetan (ROM)0:33
53ROMValentin Vasiloiu (ROM)0:35
54ROMRadu-Stanica Sarca (ROM)0:35
55BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)0:36
56MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)0:38
57BULYoan Kolev (BUL)0:40
58ROMEduard-Valentin Stefan (ROM)0:42
59ROMDavid-Adrian Urs (ROM)0:43
60ROMDragos-Florin Sârghe (ROM)0:43
61ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)0:47
62BULStanislav Grabchev (BUL)0:47
63KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:48
64ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)0:49
65ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)2:27
66FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy
67MONAntoine Berlin (MON)Cambodia Cycling Academy
68RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)
69RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Cambodia Cycling Academy

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Timisoara - Oradea - 171 km - 9 September 2020Sprint


1ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar3:48:23
2KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)s.t.
3ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
4GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
5POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)CCC Developments.t.
6ROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)s.t.
7ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
8ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)s.t.
9UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)s.t.
10ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)s.t.
11COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
12POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Developments.t.
13SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)s.t.
14NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)s.t.
15POLDominik Gorak (POL)CCC Developments.t.
16POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Developments.t.
17POLMichal Jaskot (POL)CCC Developments.t.
18GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aids.t.
19KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)s.t.
20ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
21ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
22GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
23ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)s.t.
24KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
25KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)s.t.
26ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Sapuras.t.
27BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)s.t.
28HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)s.t.
29HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)s.t.
30HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
31ITASimone Sanò (ITA)Novaks.t.
32BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
33MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)s.t.
34NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
35ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)s.t.
36KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)s.t.
37BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)s.t.
38ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)s.t.
39MDAVladislav Corotas (MDA)0:12
40MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)0:12
41ROMGerhard-Cristin Moldansky (ROM)0:12
42ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)0:12
43ROMDavid-Adrian Urs (ROM)0:12
44KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)0:12
45ROMBogdan Adrian Coman (ROM)0:12
46ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)0:16
47ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)0:21
48ROMEduard-Valentin Stefan (ROM)0:21
49ROMIonut-Valentin Dragoi (ROM)0:21
50BULTsvetan Ivanov (BUL)0:21
51BULYoan Kolev (BUL)0:21
52HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)0:21
53BULGeorgi Panchev (BUL)0:21
54ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)0:27
55ROMRadu-Stanica Sarca (ROM)0:31
56BULStanislav Grabchev (BUL)0:35
57ROMDragos-Florin Sârghe (ROM)0:39
58ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)0:39
59GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid0:47
60KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:53
61ROMEmil-Nicolae Chepetan (ROM)0:53
62ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)s.t.
63ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)s.t.
64ROMValentin Vasiloiu (ROM)s.t.
65MDAAndrei Covalciuc (MDA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Oradea - Cluj-Napoca - 208 km - 10 September 2020Medium mountain


1GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid4:45:18
2ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
3POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)CCC Developments.t.
4COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
5ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)s.t.
6KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)s.t.
7HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)s.t.
8ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
9GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
10ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Sapuras.t.
11UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)s.t.
12POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Developments.t.
13ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
14ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
15POLMichal Jaskot (POL)CCC Developments.t.
16NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
17SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)s.t.
18ITASimone Sanò (ITA)Novak0:08
19NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)s.t.
20MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)0:08
21POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development0:08
22POLDominik Gorak (POL)CCC Development0:08
23KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)0:08
24KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:08
25ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)0:16
26BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)0:16
27BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)0:16
28ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)0:16
29GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aids.t.
30KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)0:21
31ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:30
32ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)0:30
33HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)0:35
34HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)0:35
35KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)1:33
36KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:50
37GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid2:07
38BULTsvetan Ivanov (BUL)5:04
39MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)5:34
40BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)5:34
41MDAVladislav Corotas (MDA)5:34
42BULGeorgi Panchev (BUL)5:34
43HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)5:34
44KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)6:01
45ROMRadu-Stanica Sarca (ROM)8:46
46ROMGerhard-Cristin Moldansky (ROM)8:46
47ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)8:54
48ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)9:12
49ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)9:12
50ROMBogdan Adrian Coman (ROM)9:12
51BULYoan Kolev (BUL)9:12
52ROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)9:12
53ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)9:18
54ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)9:18
55ROMValentin Vasiloiu (ROM)9:18
56ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)9:41
57ROMEduard-Valentin Stefan (ROM)10:03
58ROMIonut-Valentin Dragoi (ROM)16:55
59BULStanislav Grabchev (BUL)16:58
60ROMDragos-Florin Sârghe (ROM)17:00
61ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)17:00
62ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)17:17
63ROMEmil-Nicolae Chepetan (ROM)17:41
64ROMDavid-Adrian Urs (ROM)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Târgu Mures - Lacul Sfânta Ana - 203 km - 11 September 2020Mountain


1ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Delko One - Provence5:02:51
2GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
3KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)s.t.
4POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Developments.t.
5COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
6HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)s.t.
7ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Sapuras.t.
8SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)s.t.
9KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)s.t.
10ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
11NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
12POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)CCC Development0:18
13KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)0:31
14ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)0:31
15ITASimone Sanò (ITA)Novak0:31
16POLMichal Jaskot (POL)CCC Development0:31
17POLDominik Gorak (POL)CCC Development0:31
18BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)0:57
19KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:16
20KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)2:17
21GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid2:17
22ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)2:25
23ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)2:25
24HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)2:25
25KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors2:25
26MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)2:25
27BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)2:27
28GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid3:36
29HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)4:36
30ROMGerhard-Cristin Moldansky (ROM)6:20
31ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)6:20
32GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid6:20
33KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)8:09
34ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar8:09
35BULTsvetan Ivanov (BUL)8:45
36HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)11:50
37UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)11:50
38NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)13:59
39ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)14:01
40ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)14:55
41ROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)14:55
42MDAVladislav Corotas (MDA)20:46
43BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)21:00
44ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)21:00
45BULGeorgi Panchev (BUL)21:00
46BULYoan Kolev (BUL)21:00
47ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar21:00
48BULStanislav Grabchev (BUL)21:00
49ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)24:46
50MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)24:46
51ROMDragos-Florin Sârghe (ROM)24:46
52ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)24:48
53ROMEduard-Valentin Stefan (ROM)24:58
54ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)27:35
55ROMBogdan Adrian Coman (ROM)27:46
56ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)27:59
57ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)27:59
58ROMEmil-Nicolae Chepetan (ROM)50:38
59ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)50:38
60ROMIonut-Valentin Dragoi (ROM)50:38
61ROMRadu-Stanica Sarca (ROM)50:38
62POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development
63ROMValentin Vasiloiu (ROM)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Brasov - Curtea de Arges - 223 km - 12 September 2020Escape


1ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Delko One - Provence3:00:37
2KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)s.t.
3POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)CCC Developments.t.
4ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
5HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)s.t.
6GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
7ITASimone Sanò (ITA)Novaks.t.
8ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Sapuras.t.
9POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Developments.t.
10SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)s.t.
11COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
12NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
13KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)s.t.
14ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)s.t.
15ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar9:38
16ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)9:38
17ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)9:38
18KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors9:38
19BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)9:38
20BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)9:38
21HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)9:38
22KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)9:38
23BULTsvetan Ivanov (BUL)9:38
24POLDominik Gorak (POL)CCC Development9:38
25GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid9:38
26MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)9:38
27KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)9:43
28KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors9:45
29ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)19:26
30ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)19:26
31HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)19:26
32ROMGerhard-Cristin Moldansky (ROM)19:26
33POLMichal Jaskot (POL)CCC Development19:26
34UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)19:26
35ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)24:30
36ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)26:10
37ROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)30:36
38ROMBogdan Adrian Coman (ROM)30:36
39MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)30:36
40BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)30:36
41BULStanislav Grabchev (BUL)30:36
42ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)30:36
43ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)30:36
44ROMEduard-Valentin Stefan (ROM)30:36
45BULYoan Kolev (BUL)30:36
46ROMIonut-Valentin Dragoi (ROM)30:36
47NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)30:36
48ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)30:36
49HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)30:36
50ROMRadu-Stanica Sarca (ROM)30:36
51MDAVladislav Corotas (MDA)30:36
52GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid30:36
53KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)30:36
54ROMDragos-Florin Sârghe (ROM)30:36
55ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)30:36
56ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar30:36
57GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid30:36
58BULGeorgi Panchev (BUL)30:36
59ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)30:36
60ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)30:36
61ROMEmil-Nicolae Chepetan (ROM)42:57

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Bucuresti - Bucuresti - 102 km - 13 September 2020Sprint


1ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:14:25
2ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
3POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)CCC Developments.t.
4GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
5ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)s.t.
6ROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)s.t.
7KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)s.t.
8HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
9KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)s.t.
10HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)s.t.
11GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
12ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
13KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)s.t.
14ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Sapuras.t.
15ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)s.t.
16ROMGerhard-Cristin Moldansky (ROM)s.t.
17ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)s.t.
18MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)s.t.
19ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)s.t.
20HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)s.t.
21BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)s.t.
22GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aids.t.
23SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)s.t.
24COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
25NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
26ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)s.t.
27POLDominik Gorak (POL)CCC Developments.t.
28NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)s.t.
29MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)s.t.
30POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Developments.t.
31KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
32BULTsvetan Ivanov (BUL)0:05
33KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)0:08
34ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)0:11
35HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)0:13
36GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid0:26
37ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)0:26
38ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)0:41
39ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:57
40KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)0:58
41ITASimone Sanò (ITA)Novak1:14
42BULYoan Kolev (BUL)1:14
43ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)1:21
44ROMBogdan Adrian Coman (ROM)3:01
45BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)3:22
46BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)3:22
47ROMIonut-Valentin Dragoi (ROM)3:22
48ROMEduard-Valentin Stefan (ROM)3:22
49KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors3:22
50ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)3:22
51ROMEmil-Nicolae Chepetan (ROM)3:22
52BULStanislav Grabchev (BUL)3:22
53ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)3:22
54ROMDragos-Florin Sârghe (ROM)3:22
55ROMRadu-Stanica Sarca (ROM)3:22
56BULGeorgi Panchev (BUL)3:22
57UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)
58ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)
59ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)
60POLMichal Jaskot (POL)CCC Development
61MDAVladislav Corotas (MDA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved