All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2020

Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2020

FranceFrance - Isbergues - 20 September 2020


Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais - 20 September 2020


1FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic4:31:46
2FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
3BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
4ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTMs.t.
5BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
6ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
7RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
8BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
9BELTimo Kielich (BEL)s.t.
10PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
11GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
12BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendons.t.
13ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
14FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
15FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
16SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
17FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
18CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
19FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
20FRAVincent Pastot (FRA)s.t.
21SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
22GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
23BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
24FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTMs.t.
25BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:04
26SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:04
27FRAJulien Morice (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM0:04
28NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic0:04
29SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:04
30BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis0:10
31BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:13
32NZLJames Fouche (NZL)0:13
33BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:13
34BELJordy Bouts (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:13
35SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte0:13
36GBRHarry Tanfield (GBR)AG2R - La Mondiale0:13
37BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:13
38SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte0:13
39USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cycling0:13
40ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:13
41FRADorian Godon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:13
42BELTom Paquot (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles Development0:13
43NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Ntt Pro Cycling0:13
44ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:13
45CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Rally Cycling0:13
46SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:13
47RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling0:13
48ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:13
49FRALéo Vincent (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:13
50SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:13
51LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:13
52BELMarvin Tasset (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles Development0:13
53AUSJarrod Drisners (AUS)0:13
54HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)0:13
55FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:13
56SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte0:13
57FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Total Direct énergie0:13
58RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling0:13
59BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:13
60FRASimon Verger (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:13
61ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Ntt Pro Cycling0:24
62FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)Corendon0:48
63BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM0:48
64FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:48
65FRAGuillaume Dauschy (FRA)0:48
66SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte0:48
67FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidis0:48
68CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally Cycling0:48
69BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:48
70FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:48
71FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct énergie0:48
72BELBert De Backer (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM0:48
73BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:48
74FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM0:57
75ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:11
76USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cycling1:11
77ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:11
78FRAJason Tesson (FRA)1:11
79FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)1:11
80FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:11
81ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidis1:11
82FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:11
83FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM1:11
84USACole Davis (USA)1:11
85BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale1:46
86SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:46
87FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:46
88USAEdward Anderson (USA)1:59
89FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:30
90BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert2:30
91FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs2:30
92FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert2:30
93NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total Direct énergie2:30
94FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj2:30
95FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)2:30
96FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com2:30
97FRASébastien Havot (FRA)2:30
98GERMarco Mathis (GER)Cofidis2:30
99USAStephen Bassett (USA)Rally Cycling3:06
100DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon3:11
101SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy3:11
102FRAThéo Menant (FRA)Vendée U3:11
103FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic3:47
104FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental4:50
105FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)8:30
106FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole8:30
107FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole8:30
108FRABaptiste Constantin (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9310:30
109GBRDan Gardner (GBR)Tarteletto - Isorex10:30
110SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte10:30
DNFBELQuentin Venner (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles Development-
DNFFRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFBELRyan Cortjens (BEL)Corendon-
DNFLUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFFRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFSWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy-
DNFFRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole-
DNFSWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy-
DNFJPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provence-
DNFSPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte-
DNFITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFFRALouis Louvet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93-
DNFLUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole-
DNFBELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon-
DNFLTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Nippo - Delko One - Provence-
DNFFRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence-
DNFSPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte-
DNFFRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFBELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)-
DNFFRABryan Alaphilippe (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93-
DNFBELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert-
DNFSWIThéry Schir (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy-
DNFBELEmerson Fontaine (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles Development-
DNFJPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Ntt Pro Cycling-
DNFSWILoris Rouiller (SWI)Corendon-
DNFFRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93-
DNFBELThomas Degand (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert-
DNFBELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved