All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Results 2020

Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie 2020

SlovakiaSlovakia - 16 September 2020 - 19 September 2020


General classification - 19 September 2020


1GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Step15:49:04
2GERNico Denz (GER)Sunweb0:00
3NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:18
4NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:21
5GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Sunweb0:23
6USAChad Haga (USA)Sunweb0:26
7LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohe0:26
8BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:26
9CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:29
10BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation0:29
11DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:31
12CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:38
13FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation0:38
14AUSRobert Power (AUS)Sunweb0:40
15HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisk0:40
16CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:42
17FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis0:45
18BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:46
19SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis0:49
20SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidis0:49
21FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidis0:50
22FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis0:55
23RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:55
24CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)0:57
25RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:58
26NEDDavid Van der Poel (NED)Corendon1:00
27BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:00
28FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk1:02
29DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Cofidis1:03
30AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe1:09
31CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)1:16
32AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe1:16
33GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Corendon1:19
34SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:26
35ITADavide Bais (ITA)Friuli ASD1:34
36RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:37
37RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:30
38ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation2:40
39RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:51
40SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)3:37
41SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)4:31
42ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)Friuli ASD4:57
43SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Adria Mobil5:10
44BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step5:29
45AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Sunweb7:55
46NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB8:00
47SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil8:22
48FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation9:25
49NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Sunweb9:25
50BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB9:27
51GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon9:45
52BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB9:52
53CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kasper10:03
54NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team10:07
55BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step10:08
56PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabù - KTM10:42
57CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation10:48
58ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM11:01
59ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation11:13
60ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Corendon11:46
61GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe11:58
62GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk13:08
63SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk13:44
64ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Friuli ASD15:23
65BELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Sunweb16:06
66NEDBrian Kamstra (NED)Novo Nordisk16:07
67ESTMartin Laas (EST)Bora - Hansgrohe17:19
68COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Step17:21
69SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil17:54
70ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk18:06
71BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club18:33
72ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)19:08
73SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)20:21
74CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kasper20:37
75ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM21:16
76NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team21:17
77ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM21:31
78POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce21:38
79NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team22:46
80USAIan Garrison (USA)Deceuninck - Quick Step22:50
81ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe23:17
82AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25:39
83SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)27:01
84GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27:18
85SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)28:10
86ITARiccardo Carretta (ITA)Friuli ASD28:19
87AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28:22
88ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation28:38
89POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce28:45
90DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Corendon28:51
91SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)29:01
92GBRAlexander Richardson (GBR)Corendon29:16
93SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)29:58
94FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk30:11
95ITAPietro Aimonetto (ITA)Friuli ASD31:28
96SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe31:34
97GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang31:50
98DENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Team Coloquick32:19
99RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo32:33
100AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang34:32
101SVKMartin Haring (SVK)34:49
102SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)35:01
103AUTHannes Brandecker (AUT)35:15
104ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM35:22
105SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)36:06
106DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team38:53
107AUTJan Koller (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang39:07

Stage 1a - Zilina - Zilina - 106,4km - 16 September 2020Medium mountain

Image Okolo Slovenska. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Slovaquie.


1ESTMartin Laas (EST)Bora - Hansgrohe2:30:38
2NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
3BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
4AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
5FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
6CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:02
7LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohe0:02
8NEDDavid Van der Poel (NED)Corendon0:02
9NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:02
10CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)0:02
11SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Beltrami Tsa0:02
12GERNico Denz (GER)Sunweb0:02
13NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:02
14FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:02
15ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:02
16BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation0:02
17FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidis0:02
18GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Sunweb0:02
19RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:02
20GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon0:02
21POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:02
22ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:02
23DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:02
24SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil0:02
25POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:02
26NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:02
27SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)0:02
28ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:02
29BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:02
30SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidis0:02
31AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:02
32GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:02
33USAChad Haga (USA)Sunweb0:02
34NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:02
35DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Cofidis0:02
36HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisk0:02
37PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabù - KTM0:02
38BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:02
39GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Corendon0:02
40ITARiccardo Carretta (ITA)Friuli ASD0:02
41ITADavide Bais (ITA)Friuli ASD0:02
42AUSRobert Power (AUS)Sunweb0:02
43BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:02
44SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)0:02
45RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:02
46SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil0:02
47AUTHannes Brandecker (AUT)0:02
48POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:02
49AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:02
50ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:02
51USAIan Garrison (USA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:02
52CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)0:02
53COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:02
54SVKMarek Gajdula (SVK)0:02
55AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:02
56FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis0:02
57SVKMartin Haring (SVK)0:02
58SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)0:02
59CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation0:02
60SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis0:02
61RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:02
62SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)0:02
63CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:02
64FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation0:02
65FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis0:02
66SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil0:02
67CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:02
68POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:02
69NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Sunweb0:02
70SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)0:02
71BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:02
72CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:02
73CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:02
74NEDBrian Kamstra (NED)Novo Nordisk0:02
75GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:02
76RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:02
77SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)0:02
78BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:02
79BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:02
80SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:02
81CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:02
82ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:02
83FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk0:02
84ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Corendon0:02
85DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Corendon0:02
86POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)0:02
87ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation0:02
88ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation0:02
89ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)0:30
90RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:46
91GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk0:49
92ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:51
93SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)0:55
94GBRAlexander Richardson (GBR)Corendon1:04
95ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Friuli ASD1:18
96SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk1:18
97SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)1:18
98ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation1:18
99SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil1:18
100AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:18
101RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:23
102ITAPietro Aimonetto (ITA)Friuli ASD2:06
103BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2:08
104NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2:08
105SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobil2:08
106ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)Friuli ASD2:08
107SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Adria Mobil2:51
108BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:53
109DENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Team Coloquick2:58
110SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)3:20
111SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis3:56
112AUTJan Koller (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:56
113SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)3:56
114AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Sunweb3:56
115GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:28
116ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Friuli ASD7:39
117DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team7:43
118ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)Friuli ASD8:16
119SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)8:16
120SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe9:57
121GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe9:57
122BELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Sunweb12:03
123POLPawel Bernas (POL)Mazowsze - Serce12:03
124SVKStefan Michalicka (SVK)12:09
125POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1b - Zilina - Zilina - 7,1km - 16 September 2020Time Trial

Image Okolo Slovenska. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Slovaquie.


1GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Step7:55
2GERNico Denz (GER)Sunweb0:06
3NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:07
4ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Friuli ASD0:07
5DENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Team Coloquick0:07
6GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Sunweb0:09
7USAChad Haga (USA)Sunweb0:12
8NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Sunweb0:12
9BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:12
10NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:15
11DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:17
12CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:18
13LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohe0:18
14CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:19
15USAIan Garrison (USA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:23
16DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Corendon0:24
17FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation0:24
18BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:24
19BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation0:25
20POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:26
21AUSRobert Power (AUS)Sunweb0:26
22CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:26
23COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:27
24CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:28
25AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:28
26BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:29
27FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation0:29
28NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:30
29ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation0:30
30HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisk0:30
31AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Sunweb0:31
32FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis0:31
33BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:32
34AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe0:32
35CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation0:32
36AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:35
37SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis0:35
38SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidis0:35
39GBRAlexander Richardson (GBR)Corendon0:35
40FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidis0:36
41NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:36
42GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon0:37
43POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:37
44BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:38
45POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)0:39
46RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:39
47SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:39
48BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:39
49POLPawel Bernas (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:40
50ITARiccardo Carretta (ITA)Friuli ASD0:40
51FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis0:41
52NEDBrian Kamstra (NED)Novo Nordisk0:41
53RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:41
54ESTMartin Laas (EST)Bora - Hansgrohe0:41
55CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)0:43
56NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:43
57RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:44
58CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:44
59ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:44
60RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:44
61SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)0:45
62POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:45
63GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk0:45
64ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation0:46
65BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:46
66DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:48
67FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:48
68DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Cofidis0:49
69ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation0:49
70BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:49
71NEDDavid Van der Poel (NED)Corendon0:50
72CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:50
73SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil0:51
74SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk0:52
75SVKMartin Haring (SVK)0:52
76SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)0:53
77SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil0:54
78SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)0:56
79RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:57
80AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:57
81ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:57
82ITAPietro Aimonetto (ITA)Friuli ASD0:57
83SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil0:58
84SVKMarek Gajdula (SVK)0:59
85SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)1:00
86GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:00
87NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:01
88SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Adria Mobil1:01
89AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:01
90CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)1:02
91RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:02
92BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:03
93SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)1:04
94GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Corendon1:05
95SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)1:05
96GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:05
97POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce1:06
98ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk1:06
99SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe1:06
100FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk1:07
101SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Beltrami Tsa1:09
102SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)1:12
103SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)1:13
104SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)1:13
105SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobil1:15
106AUTJan Koller (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:16
107SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil1:18
108AUTHannes Brandecker (AUT)1:18
109ITADavide Bais (ITA)Friuli ASD1:20
110BELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Sunweb1:23
111ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Corendon1:23
112ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM1:25
113GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:28
114ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM1:29
115SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)1:31
116PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabù - KTM1:34
117ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)Friuli ASD1:35
118ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)Friuli ASD1:38
119ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)1:40
120ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM1:47
121SVKStefan Michalicka (SVK)1:53
122SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)1:53
123ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Friuli ASD2:04
124SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Zilina - Banská Bystrica - 206,6km - 17 September 2020Sprint

Image Okolo Slovenska. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Slovaquie.


1GERNico Denz (GER)Sunweb5:01:41
2GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
3LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
4ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation0:01
5NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:01
6FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidis0:01
7BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation0:01
8RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:01
9FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:01
10CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:01
11ITADavide Bais (ITA)Friuli ASD0:01
12NEDDavid Van der Poel (NED)Corendon0:01
13BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:01
14SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:01
15SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis0:01
16AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:01
17BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:01
18GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Corendon0:01
19SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidis0:01
20DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Cofidis0:01
21HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisk0:01
22NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:01
23DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:01
24CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:01
25SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil0:01
26BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:01
27CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:01
28RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:01
29ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)Friuli ASD0:01
30GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Sunweb0:01
31FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis0:01
32USAChad Haga (USA)Sunweb0:01
33NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:01
34CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)0:01
35RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:01
36FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis0:01
37AUSRobert Power (AUS)Sunweb0:01
38ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Friuli ASD0:01
39RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:01
40GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:22
41RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:22
42SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Adria Mobil0:24
43BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:24
44BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:24
45AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe0:26
46SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)0:39
47BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:56
48AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Sunweb1:06
49BELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Sunweb0:01
50CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)0:01
51CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:01
52FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation0:01
53ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:01
54CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation3:24
55SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)3:33
56NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Sunweb4:21
57BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB8:02
58GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk8:55
59GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:55
60SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk8:55
61PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabù - KTM8:55
62SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)8:55
63SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)8:55
64AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:55
65SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)8:55
66ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM8:55
67POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce8:55
68BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club8:55
69NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team8:55
70CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kasper8:55
71NEDBrian Kamstra (NED)Novo Nordisk8:55
72SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil8:55
73CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kasper8:55
74SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil8:55
75FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation8:55
76ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation8:55
77BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB8:55
78SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Beltrami Tsa8:55
79GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon8:55
80ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Corendon8:55
81NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9:01
82DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Corendon16:47
83FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk16:47
84DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team16:47
85AUTHannes Brandecker (AUT)16:47
86ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk16:47
87GBRAlexander Richardson (GBR)Corendon16:47
88AUTJan Koller (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang16:47
89ITAPietro Aimonetto (ITA)Friuli ASD16:47
90SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)16:47
91ITARiccardo Carretta (ITA)Friuli ASD16:47
92POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)16:47
93POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce16:47
94SVKMarek Gajdula (SVK)16:47
95ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation16:47
96SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)16:47
97SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe16:47
98SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)16:47
99GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang16:47
100AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang16:47
101SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)16:47
102SVKMartin Haring (SVK)16:47
103AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang16:47
104RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo16:47
105SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil16:47
106ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM16:47
107ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe16:47
108ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)16:47
109ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM16:47
110SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)16:47
111USAIan Garrison (USA)Deceuninck - Quick Step16:47
112DENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Team Coloquick16:47
113COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Step16:47
114ESTMartin Laas (EST)Bora - Hansgrohe16:47
115NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team16:53
116ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)Friuli ASD30:29
117POLPawel Bernas (POL)Mazowsze - Serce
118SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)
119POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce
120SVKStefan Michalicka (SVK)
121ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Friuli ASD
122POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce
123SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobil

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Banská Bystrica - Ziar nad Hronom - 181,3km - 18 September 2020Sprint

Image Okolo Slovenska. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Slovaquie.


1ESTMartin Laas (EST)Bora - Hansgrohe4:12:24
2BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
3NEDDavid Van der Poel (NED)Corendons.t.
4FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
5GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
6GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendons.t.
7CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
8RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
9ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)s.t.
10LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
11BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
12FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
13BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
14GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Sunwebs.t.
15GERNico Denz (GER)Sunwebs.t.
16GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Corendons.t.
17COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
18CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)s.t.
19SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)s.t.
20FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
21AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
22SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
23AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
24ITADavide Bais (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
25CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
26SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
27RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
28SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
29NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
30GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
31CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)s.t.
32RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
33SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
34DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
36BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
37NEDBrian Kamstra (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
38FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
39RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
40FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
41ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
42AUSRobert Power (AUS)Sunwebs.t.
43BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
44USAChad Haga (USA)Sunwebs.t.
45NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
46CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
47FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
48ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
49CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
50DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Cofidiss.t.
51ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
52PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
53BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
54AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Sunwebs.t.
55CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:11
56ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Corendon0:13
57NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:16
58SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)0:32
59SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil0:32
60ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation0:55
61SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Adria Mobil1:06
62SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)1:06
63RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:19
64AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:24
65ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM1:53
66GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk2:28
67SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk2:28
68BELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Sunweb2:28
69NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Sunweb2:28
70BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2:28
71NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2:28
72BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:28
73USAIan Garrison (USA)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:28
74BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:28
75ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM2:32
76ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe2:45
77SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe2:45
78BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step3:33
79NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:35
80ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Friuli ASD5:31
81ITARiccardo Carretta (ITA)Friuli ASD10:39
82ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM10:39
83GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10:39
84ITAPietro Aimonetto (ITA)Friuli ASD10:39
85DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team10:39
86SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)10:39
87AUTHannes Brandecker (AUT)10:39
88POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce10:39
89CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kasper10:39
90AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10:39
91RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo10:39
92AUTJan Koller (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10:39
93POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)10:39
94GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10:39
95ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation10:39
96SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)10:39
97GBRAlexander Richardson (GBR)Corendon10:39
98ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM10:39
99POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce10:39
100SVKMartin Haring (SVK)10:39
101AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10:39
102SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)10:39
103SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)10:39
104SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)10:39
105SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)10:39
106DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Corendon10:39
107FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk10:39
108DENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Team Coloquick10:39
109NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team10:39
110SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)
111SVKMarek Gajdula (SVK)
112SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil
113SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil
114SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Beltrami Tsa
115ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)Friuli ASD
116CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kasper

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Topolcianky - Skalica - 171,1km - 19 September 2020Sprint

Image Okolo Slovenska. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Slovaquie.


1FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation3:56:37
2COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
3ESTMartin Laas (EST)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
4NEDDavid Van der Poel (NED)Corendons.t.
5CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
6NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
8GERNico Denz (GER)Sunwebs.t.
9BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
10GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
11ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
12GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Sunwebs.t.
13FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
14CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)s.t.
15FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
16FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
17ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)s.t.
18RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
19DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
20NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
21SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
22GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendons.t.
23SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
24BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
25SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
26FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
27POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
28GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Corendons.t.
29ITARiccardo Carretta (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
30HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
31GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
32BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
33ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
34NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
36AUSRobert Power (AUS)Sunwebs.t.
37RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
38PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
39BELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Sunwebs.t.
40USAChad Haga (USA)Sunwebs.t.
41DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Cofidiss.t.
42RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
43CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)s.t.
44ITADavide Bais (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
45SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)s.t.
46CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
47RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
48CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
49BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
50BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
51FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
52SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
53GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
54AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
55CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
56SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
57GBRAlexander Richardson (GBR)Corendons.t.
58SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)0:22
59GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:28
60ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation0:29
61AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:34
62SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:34
63BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:34
64ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation0:45
65SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:48
66ITAPietro Aimonetto (ITA)Friuli ASD0:48
67NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:48
68DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Corendon0:48
69ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Corendon1:02
70ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)Friuli ASD1:02
71ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM1:02
72SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)1:05
73SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)1:07
74FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk1:25
75POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce1:25
76RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:32
77DENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Team Coloquick1:37
78NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:37
79BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:46
80ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
81NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2:11
82BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:11
83NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Sunweb2:11
84AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Sunweb2:11
85RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:31
86DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:48
87GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:48
88ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe2:48
89USAIan Garrison (USA)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:59
90AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:18
91AUTJan Koller (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:18
92ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM6:18
93SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil6:18
94AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:18
95ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM6:18
96AUTHannes Brandecker (AUT)6:18
97SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)6:18
98ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Friuli ASD6:18
99SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)6:18
100SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)6:18
101BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club6:18
102AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:18
103SVKMartin Haring (SVK)6:18
104SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)6:18
105NEDBrian Kamstra (NED)Novo Nordisk6:18
106SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)6:18
107CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation6:42
108POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)
109BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved