All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Gazipasa - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Gazipasa - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2020

Grand Prix Gazipasa 2020

TurkeyTurkey - 14 February 2020


Grand Prix Gazipasa - 14 February 2020


1RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:40:16
2BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
3POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
4BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)s.t.
5BELGlen Van Nuffelen (BEL)0:01
6MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team0:01
7BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:01
8UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:01
9IRLMarc Heaney (IRL)0:01
10AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:01
11KAZBolat Niyazov (KAZ)0:01
12SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:01
13KAZRoman Vassilenkov (KAZ)0:01
14UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:02
15MARTarik Chaoufi (MAR)Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team0:02
16TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Toto0:02
17AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)0:02
18RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)0:02
19RUSSergey Malnev (RUS)0:02
20RUSIvan Gerasimov (RUS)0:02
21BELFoeke Dubois (BEL)0:02
22TURHalil Ibrahim Dilek (TUR)Spor Toto0:02
23UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)0:02
24UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)0:02
25SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:02
26AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)0:03
27UZBDanil Evdokimov (UZB)0:03
28RUSVladimir Ilchenko (RUS)0:03
29UKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)0:03
30UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:03
31TUROnur Balkan (TUR)0:03
32TUROnur Turgut (TUR)0:03
33GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:04
34BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)0:04
35KAZDmitriy Potapenko (KAZ)0:04
36BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:04
37UKROleksandr Shchypak (UKR)0:04
38TURZeki Kaygisiz (TUR)0:04
39NEDRemco Esselaar (NED)0:05
40BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)0:05
41BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:05
42RUSStepan Grigoryan (RUS)0:05
43TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)0:06
44POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:06
45RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)0:06
46BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:06
47UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)0:08
48TURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)0:12
49BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:16
50TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Spor Toto0:16
51UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ssois - Miogee0:16
52SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil0:18
53UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)0:25
54POLPawel Bernas (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:27
55POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:28
56TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)0:29
57TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Spor Toto1:15
58KUWKhaled Alkhalifah (KUW)1:16
59SCGDorde Duric (SCG)1:16
60BLRArtur Kiryevich (BLR)1:16
61SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)1:16
62UZBDamir Zabirov (UZB)1:17
63IRIMohammad Rajablou (IRI)1:17
64KUWAbdulhadi Alajmi (KUW)1:17
65MALMuhammad Akmal Zaidi Mohd Zaini (MAL)1:17
66MARSanbouli Imad (MAR)1:17
67UKRYaroslav Hnidashev (UKR)1:17
68KAZNurzhan Khatpin (KAZ)1:17
69SWICedric Jolidon (SWI)1:17
70RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)1:17
71KUWSaied Jafer Alali (KUW)1:18
72TURDogukan Arikan (TUR)1:18
73UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)1:18
74TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)Spor Toto1:18
75BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)1:18
76TUREmin Koçan (TUR)1:18
77UZBDilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB)1:19
78KAZMadi Azen (KAZ)1:19
79SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)1:19
80KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)1:19
81KAZIgor Yussifov (KAZ)1:19
82KAZRafaël Faizullin (KAZ)1:19
83SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)1:19
84SWIPavel Hasler (SWI)1:19
85RUSAleksandr Shakotko (RUS)1:20
86UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)1:20
87UKRKirilo Tsarenko (UKR)1:27
88RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)1:44
89BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:44
90TUREmre Yavuz (TUR)2:26
91ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:34
92POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Mazowsze - Serce5:01
93POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce5:01
94KAZGabiden Azen (KAZ)5:02
95TUREyüp Durgun (TUR)5:02
96AZENadjaf Baghirov (AZE)5:02
97MARLahcen El Mejdoubi (MAR)Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team5:02
98TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Toto5:02
99GEOTornike Khabazi (GEO)5:02
100UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)5:02
101UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)5:02
102UKRKostiantyn Dakhovskyi (UKR)5:02
103SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)5:02
104SCGAdmir Kolasinac (SCG)9:42
105KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)9:43
OTLUZBAleksey Fomovskiy (UZB)-
OTLMALChun Weng Ngai (MAL)-
OTLKAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)-
OTLUKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)-
OTLBLRMikhail Androsau (BLR)-
OTLTURIsmail Demir (TUR)-
DNFKUWAlmutairi Ahmad (KUW)-
DNFKAZRobert Gaineyev (KAZ)-
DNFAZEAli Qurbanov (AZE)-
DNFRUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)-
DNFMARHassan Zahboune (MAR)Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team-
DNFGEOValeri Mamulashvili (GEO)-
DNFBLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)-
DNFMARAziz Chaqri (MAR)Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team-
DNFKUWAbdulrahman Al-Mansour (KUW)-
DNFAZEMahmud Mammadov (AZE)-
DNFKAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)-
DNFKAZArtyom Silchenko (KAZ)-
DNFAZEShahin Eyvazov (AZE)-
DNFKUWAbdulaziz Rakeb (KUW)-
DNFUZBKonstantin Elli (UZB)-
DNFRUSNikolay Zhurkin (RUS)-
DNFRUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)-
DNFBLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)-
DNFUKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)-
DNFGEOTengiz Barbakaze (GEO)-
DNFBLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)-
DNFKAZSultanmurat Miraliyev (KAZ)-
DNFGEOGiorgi Kochakidze (GEO)-
DNFGEOAvtandil Piranishvili (GEO)-
DNFBELLawrence Schotte (BEL)-
DNFGEOSaba Rostiashvili (GEO)-
DNSKAZMaxim Dzolba (KAZ)-
DNSUSAEzra Sonderling (USA)-
DNSSWINicola Jolidon (SWI)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved