All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2020

Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2020

ItalyItaly - 17 September 2020


Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli - 17 September 2020


1NZLDion Smith (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott4:58:58
2ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
3BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
4ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
5DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
6ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
7ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)s.t.
8ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
9GBREthan Hayter (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
10SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
11BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
12ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
13ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
14ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
15ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
16ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
17NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
18ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
19FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
20GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudal0:07
21ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:09
22ERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Ntt Pro Cycling0:09
23ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:09
24SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:09
25SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:09
26COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:09
27ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)0:09
28ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis0:09
29CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation0:09
30COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:09
31GBRSimon Carr (GBR)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:09
32NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Bahrain - Mclaren0:09
33SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar0:09
34SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Ntt Pro Cycling0:09
35ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Team Ineos0:17
36ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:19
37ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)0:19
38ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:19
39SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:19
40SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:19
41SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nation0:19
42ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation0:19
43ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:19
44ETHMulu Kinfe Hailemichael (ETH)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:25
45ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:25
46ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:25
47USAConnor Brown (USA)Ntt Continental0:25
48ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Team Colpack0:25
49COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:29
50COLLuis Daniel Zea Contreras (COL)Sangemini - Mg.kvis0:29
51SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Mitchelton - Scott0:29
52ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:29
53RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:37
54ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:41
55AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:41
56NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:47
57SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nation0:47
58ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:47
59FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:55
60FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:55
61GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistar1:03
62ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Mitchelton - Scott1:10
63ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:19
64RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:30
65AUSCallum Scotson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott1:46
66SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea1:56
67SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar2:02
68JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Mclaren2:09
69SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea2:09
70AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott2:16
71ITANicolas Nesi (ITA)2:52
72ITAAlessandro Marinozzi (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis3:07
73SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence3:07
74ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis3:07
75ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis3:07
76ITAMarco Murgano (ITA)3:07
77SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs3:07
78BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic3:20
79BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:52
80SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistar5:42
81COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas5:42
82COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas5:42
83COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emirates5:42
84SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Movistar5:42
85VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:42
86AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Israel Start-Up Nation5:42
87USATravis McCabe (USA)Israel Start-Up Nation5:42
88SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Mclaren5:42
89SPACarlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)Team Ineos5:42
90ITAMatteo Carboni (ITA)Biesse - Arvedi5:42
91ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudal5:42
92SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea5:42
93SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea5:42
94SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Mclaren5:42
95ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM5:42
DNFITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineos-
DNFITAValter Ghigino (ITA)-
DNFGBRStephen Williams (GBR)Bahrain - Mclaren-
DNFGBRJames Mitri (GBR)-
DNFBELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert-
DNFITAAlessandro Baroni (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeed-
DNFDENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFDENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Movistar-
DNFCOLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNFFRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFCOLAlejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFGERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos-
DNFITANicholas Rinaldi (ITA)-
DNFBELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFSCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTM-
DNFBELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert-
DNFCOLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFBELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Movistar-
DNFCOLBrayan Hernandez Gomez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNFBELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFSPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFCOLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos-
DNFITARiccardo Ciuccarelli (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis-
DNFAUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFSPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence-
DNFITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFRSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling-
DNFCOLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNFITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM-
DNFSPAJosu Etxeberria (SPA)-
DNFPOLMichal Golas (POL)Team Ineos-
DNFITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis-
DNFBELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFKAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFGBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFJPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Ntt Pro Cycling-
DNFITAEmanuele Amadio (ITA)Monti-
DNFTPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Bahrain - Mclaren-
DNFITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)-
DNFFRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert-
DNFCOLAndres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFPOLArtur Sowinski (POL)Sangemini - Mg.kvis-
DNFITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott-
DNFRUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFFRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNSSPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved