All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Spanish National Championships - 2020

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results Women

Results Men

Spanish National Championships - Results Men 2020

SpainSpain - 21 August 2020 - 6 September 2020


Men's Time Trial - 21 August 2020Time Trial


1SPAPello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA)Bahrain - Mclaren1:03:32
2SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana0:36
3SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana1:36
4SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte3:09
5SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Astana3:15
6SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea3:28
7SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano3:29
8SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte4:10
9SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistar4:27
10SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto4:39
11SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Tavira4:40
12SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:13
13SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Movistar5:17
14SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte5:24
15SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Movistar5:28
16SPAGerard Armillas Pubill (SPA)Efapel Cycling5:43
17SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistar6:01
18SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)6:33
19SPAAnder Okamika Bengoetxea (SPA)6:34
20SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)6:42
21SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea6:43
22SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)6:52
23SPANoel Martín Infante (SPA)7:10
24SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga7:24
25SPADavid Valero Serrano (SPA)7:44
26SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea7:51
27SPAMartín Bouzas Rey (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte8:09
28SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH8:15
29SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Super Froiz8:17
30SPAJorge Martín Montenegro Adaro (SPA)9:01
31SPARaúl Rico Bordera (SPA)9:42
32SPAJavier Chacón Quesada (SPA)9:42
33SPAAlvaro Marza Martinez (SPA)10:08
34SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:08
35SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BH10:26
36SPAEduardo Talavera Fernandez (SPA)10:46
37SPAMiguel Ángel Silva Muñoz (SPA)11:30
38SPAFrancisco Garcia Rus (SPA)12:00
39SPAGuilio Agostini (SPA)12:55
40SPAVicent Perales Martínez (SPA)13:42

Men's Time Trial - U23 - 21 August 2020


Men's Road Race - U23 - 22 August 2020


1SPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)3:14:01
2SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)2:08
3SPAEduardo Pérez-Landaluce Gonzalez (SPA)Kometa U232:10
4SPAAlex Martin Gutierrez (SPA)Kometa U232:51
5SPAPablo Garcia Frances (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs2:55
6SPAIñigo Gonzalez Ibarra (SPA)2:56
7SPAFrancisco Javier Agea Sanchez (SPA)2:56
8SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs2:56
9SPAFernando Tercero Lopez (SPA)Kometa U233:48
10SPAJoan Nicolau Mora (SPA)3:53
11SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)4:04
12SPAJavier Ibañez Beltran de Salazar (SPA)Lizarte4:26
13SPAJoan Martí Bennassar Rosselló (SPA)Kometa U237:34
14SPATomás Miralles Sendra (SPA)7:35
15SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)7:35
16SPAPau Miquel Delgado (SPA)7:35
17SPAAlex Ruiz (SPA)7:35
18SPASergio Jimenez Duran (SPA)Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura7:35
19SPAAsier Pablo Gonzalez Quintana (SPA)7:35
20SPAAsier Etxeberria Zafra (SPA)7:35
21SPARaul Lopez Franco (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs7:35
22SPAMateu Estelrich Cabanellas (SPA)7:39
23SPASinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez (SPA)7:39
24SPAAlvaro Garcia Villegas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs7:39
25SPARaúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)7:52
26SPAGabriel Rodas Jimeno (SPA)7:52
27SPAMiguel Juan Castellano (SPA)7:56
28SPAXabier Isasa Larrañaga (SPA)8:05
29SPAJorge Garcia Crespo (SPA)8:52
30SPAPau Llaneras Casas (SPA)8:55
31SPAXabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (SPA)10:31
32SPAAbel Balderstone Roumens (SPA)12:48
33SPAAdrian Cobos Cabanillas (SPA)Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura13:41
34SPARaul Rota Rus (SPA)14:45
35SPAJavier Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Monti14:45
36GUAMiguel Angel Muñoz (GUA)14:45
37SPAAlberto Serrano Alvarez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs14:45
38SPAClaudio Clavijo Dominguez (SPA)Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura14:45
39SPAGermán Castel (SPA)14:45
40SPAMikel Retegi Goñi (SPA)Lizarte14:45
41SPAXabier Berasategi Garmendia (SPA)14:45
42SPARuben Gonzalez Marquez (SPA)14:50
43SPAJoan Albert Riera Clar (SPA)14:54

Men's Road Race - 23 August 2020


1SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana4:24:20
2SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana0:15
3SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:15
4SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Mclaren0:22
5SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:22
6SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidis0:24
7SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte0:24
8SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:27
9SPASamuel Blanco Prol (SPA)0:32
10SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto0:39
11SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte0:48
12SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:55
13SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin0:55
14SPAAnder Okamika Bengoetxea (SPA)0:58
15SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis1:00
16SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistar1:00
17SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:15
18SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs1:18
19SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:18
20SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:21
21SPADavid Valero Serrano (SPA)1:24
22SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea1:24
23SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Israel Start-Up Nation1:24
24SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)1:43
25SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)1:53
26SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea2:19
27SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis2:21
28SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte2:21
29SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)2:21
30SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:26
31SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea2:42
32SPACarlos Gutiérrez Sánchez (SPA)2:58
33SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Kinan Racing Team3:41
34SPACarlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)Team Ineos4:10
35SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH4:43
36SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:11
37SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:11
38SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis6:23
39SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Kometa - Xstra6:23
40SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb6:59
41SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Matrix - Powertag7:25
42USATom Armstrong (USA)9:33
43SPAJavier Montaner Hernández (SPA)9:39
44SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)9:42
45SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)9:42
46SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH10:10
47SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar10:12
48BELKévin Suarez Marinez (BEL)10:12
49SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte10:12
50SPAAntonio Gomez de la Torre (SPA)10:12
51SPARaúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)10:30
52SPAAbel Alonso Vega (SPA)11:16
53SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea11:30
54SPAFrancisco Garcia Rus (SPA)12:31
55SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Astana12:32
56SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistar12:32
57SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte12:32
58SPAAntonio Canovas Cuadrado (SPA)12:34
59SPAMiguel Ángel Silva Muñoz (SPA)12:34
60SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga12:34
61SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga12:39
62SPAIvan Martinez Jimenez (SPA)12:58
63SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea12:58
64SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea12:58
65SPADaniel de la Fe Marrero (SPA)13:27
66SPAJorge Bueno Garcia (SPA)13:28
67SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH13:35
68SPAEric Valiente Bonafé (SPA)13:55
69SPANoel Martín Infante (SPA)13:55
70SPADavid Gomez Cazorla (SPA)13:55
71SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BH13:55
72SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Burgos - BH15:10
73SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BH14:50
74SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BH15:47
75SPAJavier Gil Torregrosa (SPA)15:47
76SPAGonzalo Fuentes Isasi (SPA)17:08
77SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)17:12
78SPAMauro Rato Castrillo (SPA)17:12
79SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga17:31
80SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar19:33
81SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano19:33

Men's Time Trial - Junior - 4 September 2020


Men's Road Race - Junior - 6 September 2020


1SPAJuan Ayuso Pesquera (SPA)3:09:20
2SPAFrancesc Bennassar Rosselló (SPA)0:00
3SPASergio Gutierrez Vargas (SPA)0:00
4SPARubén Sánchez Estévez (SPA)0:00
5SPAMíguel Ángel Mera Gallego (SPA)0:00
6SPAIvan Gómez Llorente (SPA)0:00
7SPADaniel Criado De Frutos (SPA)0:00
8SPAArnau Gilabert Vilaplana (SPA)0:00
9SPAIgor Arrieta Lizarraga (SPA)0:00
10SPAAimar Erostarbe Ugarte (SPA)0:00
11SPAAdrian Ferrer Mejias (SPA)0:00
12SPAHaimar Etxeberria Ansalas (SPA)0:00
13SPAPedro Beneit Callado (SPA)0:00
14SPADavid Peñaranda López (SPA)0:00
15SPADiego Herrán Martija (SPA)0:00
16SPAJuan Marín Rocamora (SPA)0:00
17SPAUnai Aznar Vijuesca (SPA)0:00
18SPAAsier Pozo Notario (SPA)0:00
19SPADaniel Cavia Sanz (SPA)0:00
20SPAIván Romeo Abad (SPA)0:00
21SPASamuel Fernandez García (SPA)0:00
22SPAAitor Alberdi Garciandia (SPA)0:00
23SPAAdrian Exposito Rojas (SPA)0:00
24SPAMarc Cabedo Hernandez (SPA)0:00
25SPAEnekoitz Azparren Irurzun (SPA)0:00
26SWIFlavio Ortiz Heer (SWI)0:00
27SPAJosé Luis Medina Garcia (SPA)0:00
28SPAAlex Jose Parres Mompean (SPA)0:00
29SPADavid Gimeno Pardo (SPA)0:00
30SPAMikel Castella Benedito (SPA)0:00
31SPAManuel Rodríguez Alonso (SPA)0:00
32SPAJuan Miguel Gómez del Teso (SPA)0:00
33SPAUnai Cueva Etxeberriarteun (SPA)0:00
34SPASergio Diego Carrasco (SPA)0:00
35SPAAntonio Mingallon Montilla (SPA)0:00
36SPAAlejandro Luna del Cerro (SPA)0:00
37SPADaniel Martín Muriel (SPA)0:00
38SPAJaime Romero Villanueva (SPA)0:00
39SPAAdrian Cuadrado Cerro (SPA)0:00
40SPAAntonio González Torres (SPA)0:00
41SPAMartín Rey Vázquez (SPA)0:57
42SPAAlberto Fernández (SPA)0:59
43SPARaul Casalderrey Esperón (SPA)0:59
44SPAPau Torrent Ortiz (SPA)0:59
45SPAPablo Carrascosa Miller (SPA)0:59
46SPASergio Geerlings Martinez (SPA)0:59
47SPAJaume Duran Maimo (SPA)0:59
48SPAMarcos Gómez (SPA)1:12
49SPAMikel Goikoetxea Aizpurua (SPA)1:12
50SPADanel Casais Sanchez (SPA)1:12
51SPASergio Garcia Campo (SPA)1:17
52SPAJuan Miguel Sierra García (SPA)1:37
53SPAPablo Canales Cobo (SPA)1:37
54SPAJorge Gutierrez Gonzalez (SPA)1:37
55SPAJuan Pedro Lozano Navarro (SPA)1:37
56SPAAdrian Losarcos Marco (SPA)2:04
57SPASamuel Fernández Heres (SPA)2:04
58SPAMarc Miralles Montiel (SPA)2:04
59SPAÁlvaro Torrella Teruel (SPA)2:10
60SPAÁngel Mascaró Riera (SPA)2:10
61SPAJaume Guardeño Roma (SPA)2:54
62SPAPablo Velázquez Esteban (SPA)2:54
63SPAAntonio Nieto Sanchez (SPA)2:59
64SPAIon Jurio Sesma (SPA)2:59
65SPAJoan Marín Domingo (SPA)3:24
66SPAAngel Monje Gama (SPA)3:32
67SPAJaime Aguilar Peláez (SPA)3:32
68SPAGuillem Fuentes Pastor (SPA)4:12
69SPAJosé Luis Hiruela Díaz (SPA)4:12
70SPADaniel Jiménez Martínez (SPA)4:12
71SPAMarc Dols Lorenzo (SPA)4:15
72SPAPol Mulet Acosta (SPA)4:17
73SPAUnai Aznar Vijuesca (SPA)4:22
74ECUMiguel Rodriguez Novoa (ECU)4:22
75SPAIker Mintegui Claver (SPA)4:25
76SPAJaume Vicenc Sabater (SPA)4:25
77SPAGianni Iannelli Alvarez (SPA)5:51
78SPAJorge Seguin Redondo (SPA)8:23

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved