All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - VOO-Tour de Wallonie - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - VOO-Tour de Wallonie - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2020

VOO-Tour de Wallonie 2020

BelgiumBelgium - 16 August 2020 - 19 August 2020


General classification - 19 August 2020


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj17:48:51
2BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)CCC0:20
3BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:25
4FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:26
5FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:27
6ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:27
7BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:27
8ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Team Ineos0:30
9FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:31
10BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:32
11BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:32
12NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Riwal - Readynez0:32
13BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:32
14USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:32
15FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:32
16AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Bahrain - Mclaren0:32
17BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total - Direct Energie0:32
18NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BH0:32
19BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:32
20BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:32
21NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Bahrain - Mclaren0:32
22BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:32
23BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:39
24BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:54
25BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:58
26BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon1:05
27GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC1:27
28LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj1:31
29NZLJames Fouche (NZL)1:50
30BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:51
31NEDLars van den Berg (NED)2:11
32LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj2:18
33BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation2:51
34GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Corendon2:51
35ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)CCC3:26
36FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM3:30
37SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale3:55
38PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeon3:55
39AUSJarrod Drisners (AUS)3:55
40JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Mclaren3:55
41GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudal4:03
42DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal - Readynez4:13
43FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM4:34
44SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nation4:57
45DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:57
46BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex5:09
47NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH5:19
48CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step5:24
49BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:24
50LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles5:25
51ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Corendon5:38
52NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Riwal - Readynez6:41
53BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM6:41
54RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling6:56
55BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:11
56AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudal7:30
57GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Step7:41
58GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineos8:05
59BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon9:25
60AUSCameron Wurf (AUS)9:36
61BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM9:45
62BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)9:45
63BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:50
64FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total - Direct Energie10:33
65IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Deceuninck - Quick Step10:46
66BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic10:46
67BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step10:46
68BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles11:11
69GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic11:22
70NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdj11:39
71FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic11:41
72BELToon Vandebosch (BEL)11:52
73BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex13:35
74GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos13:41
75BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)CCC13:50
76BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC14:42
77BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex15:48
78BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal15:49
79GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain - Mclaren15:57
80NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)16:49
81BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)17:00
82GBRAlexander Richardson (GBR)Corendon17:09
83SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BH18:20
84NEDRyan Kamp (NED)18:20
85NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total - Direct Energie18:56
86BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal19:00
87BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal19:20
88POLMichal Golas (POL)Team Ineos19:26
89BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert19:30
90ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdj19:30
91BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendon19:49
92SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdj20:09
93CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC20:31
94USACole Davis (USA)20:52
95BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Baloise Lions21:15
96BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step22:16
97BELJim Aernouts (BEL)22:29
98BELBert De Backer (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM22:37
99BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22:41
100BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM22:56
101SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BH23:38
102AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Israel Start-Up Nation23:47
103BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert24:48
104NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Ntt Pro Cycling24:49
105DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Riwal - Readynez24:57
106BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale25:28
107GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain - Mclaren25:58
108DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)26:05
109SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BH26:30
110ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation26:41
111GERMax Walscheid (GER)Ntt Pro Cycling26:41
112BELThijs Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Baloise Lions27:56
113NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Circus - Wanty - Gobert28:57
114GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Bahrain - Mclaren29:40
115BELJens Reynders (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeon31:52
116BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex33:16
117FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total - Direct Energie33:53
118GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudal34:03
119NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total - Direct Energie34:27
120AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Ntt Pro Cycling35:26
121BELTom Paquot (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles Development36:49
122BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert42:42
123BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)46:24

Stage 1 - Soignies - Templeuve 189km - 16 August 2020Sprint


1AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudal4:17:20
2IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
3BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendons.t.
4NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
5FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
6ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
7FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
8SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
9SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
10FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
11BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
12FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTMs.t.
13RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
14BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
15GERJonas Koch (GER)CCCs.t.
16BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
17BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
18ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
19BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
20PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
21NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
22BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
23BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
24NEDRyan Kamp (NED)s.t.
25BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)CCCs.t.
26BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
27AUSJarrod Drisners (AUS)s.t.
28GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
29BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTMs.t.
30BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
31ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
32ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Corendons.t.
33NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
34GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
35BELJens Reynders (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
36BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
37NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
38FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
39USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
40FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
41USACole Davis (USA)s.t.
42AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
43BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
44BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendons.t.
45ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
46BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)CCCs.t.
47BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
48LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
49BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
50FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
51BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
52GBROwain Doull (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
53GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Corendons.t.
54ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Team Ineoss.t.
55BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTMs.t.
56NZLJames Fouche (NZL)s.t.
57BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
58GERMax Walscheid (GER)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
59NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
60BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
61ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)CCCs.t.
62BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCCs.t.
63DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
64SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
65CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
66BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
67FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total - Direct Energies.t.
68BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
69DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
70NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
71BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
72SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
73LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
74BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTMs.t.
75NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
76DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)s.t.
77SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
78CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCCs.t.
79BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendons.t.
80BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
81FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
82BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendons.t.
83NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
84FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTMs.t.
85BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Baloise Lionss.t.
86SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
87FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total - Direct Energies.t.
88BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
89POLMichal Golas (POL)Team Ineoss.t.
90COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
91JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
92BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
93ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
94SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
95AUSCameron Wurf (AUS)s.t.
96BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
97SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
98BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)s.t.
99SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
100BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
101BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
102BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
103BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)s.t.
104BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
105BELToon Vandebosch (BEL)s.t.
106NEDLars van den Berg (NED)s.t.
107GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
108BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
109BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
110LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
111BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total - Direct Energies.t.
112BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
113GBRAlexander Richardson (GBR)Corendons.t.
114GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
115BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoals.t.
116NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)s.t.
117GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineoss.t.
118BELJim Aernouts (BEL)s.t.
119FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
120BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
121GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:24
122BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:27
123GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:28
124GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain - Mclaren0:32
125DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:32
126FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:32
127BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC0:32
128NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdj0:53
129GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:59
130GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain - Mclaren1:12
131NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Circus - Wanty - Gobert1:15
132BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:23
133RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling1:37
134BELYentl Bekaert (BEL)1:58
135FRAKévin Réza (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM2:25
136BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert2:28
137AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Israel Start-Up Nation2:28
138BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:28
139NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total - Direct Energie2:28
140FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total - Direct Energie2:28
141DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Riwal - Readynez2:28
142NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total - Direct Energie2:28
143BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:28
144BELTom Paquot (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles Development2:28
145FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:28
146NEDPim Ronhaar (NED)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:28
147FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total - Direct Energie2:28
148BELBert De Backer (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM2:28
149BELThijs Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Baloise Lions2:28
150BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex6:27
151BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)7:25
152BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex7:25
153AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Ntt Pro Cycling7:44

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Frasnes-Lez-Anvaing - Wavre 180km - 17 August 2020Sprint


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj3:57:59
2AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudals.t.
3GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
4FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
5FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
6NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
7AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
8BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total - Direct Energies.t.
9BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
10BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
11BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
12BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
13ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Team Ineoss.t.
14SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
15FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
16FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
17AUSJarrod Drisners (AUS)s.t.
18RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
19ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
20USACole Davis (USA)s.t.
21ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)CCCs.t.
22ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
23BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
24SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
25PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
26BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)CCCs.t.
27USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
28GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Corendons.t.
29BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
30BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
31BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTMs.t.
32BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
33FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total - Direct Energies.t.
34BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
35FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total - Direct Energies.t.
36NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
37RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
38GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
39BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
40BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
41SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
42BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
43FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
44BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
45CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
46NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
47BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
48BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendons.t.
49DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
50NEDRyan Kamp (NED)s.t.
51FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
52ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
53FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total - Direct Energies.t.
54BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
55NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
56LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
57GERJonas Koch (GER)CCCs.t.
58BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
59FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
60SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
61BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
62GERMax Walscheid (GER)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
63BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
64LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
65NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
66BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCCs.t.
67BELToon Vandebosch (BEL)s.t.
68BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTMs.t.
69BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
70BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
71POLMichal Golas (POL)Team Ineoss.t.
72BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
73BELThijs Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Baloise Lionss.t.
74BELJens Reynders (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
75BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)s.t.
76BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
77GBRAlexander Richardson (GBR)Corendons.t.
78GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
79GBROwain Doull (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
80BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendons.t.
81NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
82BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)s.t.
83AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
84BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)CCCs.t.
85NZLJames Fouche (NZL)s.t.
86BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
87JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
88LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
89ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Corendons.t.
90NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
91BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
92NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)s.t.
93BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
94AUSCameron Wurf (AUS)s.t.
95BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTMs.t.
96DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
97ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
98BELYentl Bekaert (BEL)0:23
99FRAKévin Réza (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM0:23
100BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon0:23
101BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendon0:23
102BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:23
103FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:23
104BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:23
105BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:31
106BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:31
107FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM0:39
108BELBert De Backer (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM0:39
109SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:39
110GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:39
111NEDLars van den Berg (NED)0:39
112GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:49
113BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC0:49
114GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos1:01
115CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC1:01
116BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:01
117BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:01
118NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total - Direct Energie1:03
119GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudal1:05
120FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total - Direct Energie1:08
121FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM2:59
122DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon2:59
123DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Riwal - Readynez2:59
124BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex2:59
125GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Bahrain - Mclaren2:59
126DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)2:59
127FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:59
128ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Ntt Pro Cycling2:59
129BELJim Aernouts (BEL)2:59
130BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:59
131SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BH5:18
132BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert5:18
133NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total - Direct Energie5:18
134BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex5:18
135BELTom Paquot (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles Development5:18
136GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain - Mclaren5:18
137BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex5:18
138BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal5:18
139BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex5:18
140NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Ntt Pro Cycling8:00
141BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Baloise Lions8:11
142SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BH8:12
143NEDPim Ronhaar (NED)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal8:12
144IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Deceuninck - Quick Step8:12
145NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Circus - Wanty - Gobert8:12
146AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Ntt Pro Cycling8:12
147GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Team Ineos9:56
148BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert9:57
149BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)12:18
150SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH
151SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BH
152NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Riwal - Readynez
153COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain - Mclaren

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Montzen - Visé 192km - 18 August 2020Escape


1IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:42:25
2FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
3GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
4ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)CCC0:01
5BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:01
6ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01
7AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Bahrain - Mclaren0:01
8GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Corendon0:01
9BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:01
10FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01
11NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Riwal - Readynez0:01
12FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:01
13BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation0:01
14FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:01
15FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM0:01
16DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:01
17BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)CCC0:01
18NZLJames Fouche (NZL)0:01
19BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total - Direct Energie0:01
20NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BH0:01
21BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01
22BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:01
23BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:01
24FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:01
25BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon0:01
26BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:01
27LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj0:01
28BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:01
29BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:01
30BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:01
31BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:01
32BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01
33BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:01
34ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Team Ineos0:01
35NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Bahrain - Mclaren0:01
36GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC0:01
37SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez0:01
38CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:01
39USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:01
40LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj0:08
41NEDLars van den Berg (NED)0:22
42PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeon1:05
43NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH1:05
44FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM1:05
45AUSJarrod Drisners (AUS)1:05
46GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic1:05
47RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling1:05
48ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Corendon1:05
49SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale1:05
50BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:05
51JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Mclaren1:05
52SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nation2:07
53BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex2:07
54FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation2:07
55DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:07
56BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:37
57BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:37
58LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:37
59NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Riwal - Readynez3:51
60BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:51
61BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon3:51
62BELToon Vandebosch (BEL)3:51
63FRAKévin Réza (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM3:51
64FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total - Direct Energie3:51
65BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM3:51
66AUSCameron Wurf (AUS)3:51
67GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Step3:51
68FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic3:51
69FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total - Direct Energie3:51
70BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic3:51
71BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step3:51
72BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:51
73GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineos3:51
74NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdj3:51
75AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudal3:58
76BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC6:20
77BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:20
78BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:20
79BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)CCC6:55
80BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:55
81BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)6:55
82ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation6:55
83GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos6:55
84BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM6:55
85BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert12:35
86BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC12:35
87NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total - Direct Energie12:35
88FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic12:35
89GBRAlexander Richardson (GBR)Corendon12:35
90ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Ntt Pro Cycling12:35
91BELJens Reynders (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeon12:35
92SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BH12:35
93SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BH12:35
94BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert12:35
95SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BH12:35
96DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Riwal - Readynez12:35
97BELThijs Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Baloise Lions12:35
98BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Baloise Lions12:35
99BELYentl Bekaert (BEL)12:35
100GERMax Walscheid (GER)Ntt Pro Cycling12:35
101GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain - Mclaren12:35
102BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex12:35
103BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex12:35
104BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)12:35
105BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale12:35
106ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation12:35
107NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total - Direct Energie12:35
108BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon12:35
109USACole Davis (USA)12:35
110BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendon12:35
111CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC12:35
112NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Riwal - Readynez12:35
113AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Ntt Pro Cycling12:35
114BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step12:35
115GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain - Mclaren12:35
116NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Circus - Wanty - Gobert12:35
117BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert12:35
118BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)12:35
119FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic12:35
120FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total - Direct Energie12:35
121BELBert De Backer (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM12:35
122NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)12:35
123BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles12:35
124AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Israel Start-Up Nation12:35
125GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Bahrain - Mclaren12:35
126POLMichal Golas (POL)Team Ineos12:35
127NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Ntt Pro Cycling12:35
128FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale12:35
129BELJim Aernouts (BEL)12:35
130BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal12:35
131NEDRyan Kamp (NED)12:35
132BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal12:35
133ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdj12:35
134SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdj12:35
135GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudal12:35
136BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM12:35
137BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex16:11
138DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)16:11
139BELTom Paquot (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles Development16:11
140FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total - Direct Energie16:11
141BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert16:11
142BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex22:34
143BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex
144GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Team Ineos
145DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon
146NEDPim Ronhaar (NED)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
147RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling
148BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex
149GBROwain Doull (GBR)Team Ineos

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Blegny - Erezée 198km - 19 August 2020Sprint


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:51:33
2BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
3BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)CCCs.t.
4FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
5BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
6BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
7FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
8ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
9FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:04
10FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM0:04
11FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:05
12NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BH0:05
13NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Riwal - Readynez0:05
14BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:05
15BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Baloise Lions0:05
16BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:05
17BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:05
18AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Bahrain - Mclaren0:05
19BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:05
20NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Bahrain - Mclaren0:05
21USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:05
22ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Team Ineos0:05
23BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:05
24BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:05
25BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total - Direct Energie0:05
26BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:05
27BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:24
28BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:27
29BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:31
30BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon0:38
31NEDLars van den Berg (NED)0:44
32GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC1:00
33LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj1:04
34NZLJames Fouche (NZL)1:24
35BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:24
36LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj1:44
37BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex2:05
38BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex2:24
39FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM2:24
40LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:24
41NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Riwal - Readynez2:24
42NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total - Direct Energie2:24
43GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudal2:24
44GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Corendon2:24
45PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeon2:24
46BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:24
47BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM2:24
48BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation2:24
49SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nation2:24
50AUSJarrod Drisners (AUS)2:24
51JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Mclaren2:24
52GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:24
53BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM2:24
54BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)2:24
55SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale2:24
56GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain - Mclaren2:24
57DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:24
58IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:24
59BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:50
60ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)CCC3:01
61AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudal3:22
62BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:48
63NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)3:48
64GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineos3:48
65RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling3:48
66NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH3:48
67FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total - Direct Energie3:48
68DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal - Readynez3:48
69NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Ntt Pro Cycling3:48
70BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step3:48
71BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)4:05
72ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Corendon4:08
73GBRAlexander Richardson (GBR)Corendon4:08
74CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:43
75GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos5:19
76AUSCameron Wurf (AUS)5:19
77SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BH5:19
78SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BH5:19
79NEDRyan Kamp (NED)5:19
80SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BH5:19
81AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Israel Start-Up Nation5:19
82BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon5:22
83BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:33
84NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Circus - Wanty - Gobert6:29
85BELJim Aernouts (BEL)6:29
86GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain - Mclaren6:29
87DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)6:29
88BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert6:29
89BELBert De Backer (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM6:29
90AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Ntt Pro Cycling6:29
91BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)CCC6:29
92BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert6:29
93DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Riwal - Readynez6:29
94NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdj6:29
95BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:29
96BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendon6:29
97BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step6:29
98FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic6:29
99SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdj6:29
100CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC6:29
101ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdj6:29
102POLMichal Golas (POL)Team Ineos6:29
103BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic6:29
104BELToon Vandebosch (BEL)7:35
105USACole Davis (USA)7:51
106BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC7:56
107BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles9:40
108BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles9:40
109GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic9:55
110BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM9:55
111BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale12:27
112BELThijs Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Baloise Lions12:27
113BELTom Paquot (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles Development12:27
114BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex13:40
115GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Bahrain - Mclaren13:40
116GERMax Walscheid (GER)Ntt Pro Cycling13:40
117ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation13:40
118BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert13:40
119BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)13:40
120NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total - Direct Energie13:40
121FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total - Direct Energie13:40
122BELJens Reynders (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeon18:58
123GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudal18:58
124NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Riwal - Readynez
125BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
126BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal
127BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
128BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert
129BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex
130ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Ntt Pro Cycling
131FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic
132FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
133BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon
134FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total - Direct Energie
135BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC
136FRAKévin Réza (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM
137FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total - Direct Energie
138FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation
139FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic
140BELYentl Bekaert (BEL)
141ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation
142SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved