All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Edição Especial - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Edição Especial - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2020

Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Edição Especial 2020

PortugalPortugal - 27 September 2020 - 5 October 2020


General classification - 5 October 2020


1PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)29:28:57
2SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto0:42
3PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Tavira0:52
4PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel1:23
5PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:50
6PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)1:52
7PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto2:00
8SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Tavira2:11
9SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:16
10SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence3:49
11PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:13
12SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano6:22
13PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua6:43
14PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH7:19
15USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum7:56
16PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild8:18
17PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista8:25
18SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence8:58
19GBRSimon Carr (GBR)Nippo - Delko One - Provence9:28
20PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild10:30
21FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic10:55
22PORAndré Ramalho (POR)14:06
23PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel19:31
24PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista20:11
25FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic20:36
26PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Porto21:47
27PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua23:05
28PORPedro Miguel Lopes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild25:20
29PORCésar Fonte (POR)Efapel27:41
30PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto30:25
31SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista31:00
32ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence32:21
33PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista34:22
34RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Tavira36:45
35USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling36:51
36PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport41:52
37PORGonçalo Amado (POR)50:04
38PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista50:21
39SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BH51:52
40USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cycling52:41
41SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano53:59
42SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Tavira54:14
43PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild55:09
44RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BH56:21
45PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto58:44
46PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport58:50
47SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH59:23
48RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Aviludo - Louletano59:35
49POREmanuel Duarte (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport1:00:16
50PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel1:02:15
51GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic1:03:15
52PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Tavira1:05:10
53SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:07:07
54PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:09:17
55USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling1:11:28
56COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Burgos - BH1:15:31
57SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:16:27
58PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Efapel1:17:30
59PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)1:17:40
60FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:19:01
61PORJoão Matias (POR)Aviludo - Louletano1:19:02
62FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:19:11
63PORNuno Meireles (POR)1:19:42
64VENLeangel Linarez (VEN)Miranda - Mortagua1:20:14
65SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:20:16
66SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)1:20:38
67BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic1:20:57
68PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:22:33
69PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport1:23:28
70SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano1:25:00
71CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling1:26:16
72PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:26:54
73SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:27:05
74PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Tavira1:29:29
75PORValter Pereira (POR)Tavira1:30:10
76PORFábio Costa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild1:30:46
77SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)1:31:33
78PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:32:04
79JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:32:35
80NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic1:33:35
81SPAJesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero (SPA)1:35:16
82SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:37:10
83PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:38:56
84PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport1:41:20
85ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:44:11
86PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild1:49:06
87SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:52:40
88PORBernardo Saavedra (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:54:24
89PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport2:00:05

Prologue - Fafe Fafe 7km - 27 September 2020Time Trial

Image Podium Events SA. Source : Site officiel du Tour du Portugal.


1PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel4:19:02
2PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Tavira0:03
3PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)0:03
4SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto0:03
5PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)0:11
6PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:13
7SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:17
8PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:24
9PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:34
10SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:34
11SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Tavira0:40
12USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum2:55
13PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua3:01
14SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence3:13
15PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild3:13
16PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH3:16
17PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:20
18PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:33
19GBRSimon Carr (GBR)Nippo - Delko One - Provence3:53
20PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel4:34
21PORCésar Fonte (POR)Efapel4:34
22SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano4:51
23PORPedro Miguel Lopes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild4:54
24PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Miranda - Mortagua5:04
25FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic5:08
26PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild6:06
27PORAndré Ramalho (POR)6:55
28PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua6:55
29PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Porto6:58
30PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport6:58
31PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport6:58
32PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto7:04
33FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic7:43
34PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)8:02
35POREmanuel Duarte (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport8:57
36PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista10:19
37SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Tavira10:55
38SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH14:14
39SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano14:14
40SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista15:24
41PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista15:24
42USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling15:24
43SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga15:55
44SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga18:23
45PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb18:23
46PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Efapel19:10
47RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BH19:10
48RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Tavira19:10
49PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport19:10
50SPAJesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero (SPA)19:10
51CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling19:10
52PORValter Pereira (POR)Tavira19:10
53USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cycling19:10
54USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling19:10
55PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua19:10
56FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic19:10
57BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic19:14
58PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Tavira19:17
59PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel19:17
60PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua22:30
61PORGonçalo Amado (POR)23:16
62JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provence25:03
63ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence25:03
64SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano25:03
65PORNuno Meireles (POR)25:03
66SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BH25:03
67PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb26:09
68PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Tavira26:09
69SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb27:22
70PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto28:15
71PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild28:15
72PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto28:15
73PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano28:15
74PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport28:15
75ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence28:15
76PORJoão Matias (POR)Aviludo - Louletano28:25
77COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Burgos - BH29:38
78SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga29:38
79SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga29:38
80PORBernardo Saavedra (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb29:38
81FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic29:38
82RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Aviludo - Louletano29:38
83PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild29:38
84PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport29:38
85PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild29:38
86NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic29:38
87SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)29:38
88SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga29:38
89SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)29:38
90VENLeangel Linarez (VEN)Miranda - Mortagua29:38
91SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH29:38
92PORFábio Costa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild29:38
93GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic29:38
94PORAntonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR)29:53

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Montalegre Viana do Castelo,alto Santa Luzia 180km - 28 September 2020Sprint

Image Podium Events SA. Source : Site officiel du Tour du Portugal.


1PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild4:24:41
2PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
3SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Portos.t.
4PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)s.t.
5PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
6SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
7PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortaguas.t.
8ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
9SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
10PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)s.t.
11FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
12USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
13PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Efapels.t.
14PORCésar Fonte (POR)Efapels.t.
15PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Taviras.t.
16PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BHs.t.
17PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Miranda - Mortaguas.t.
18SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
19SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Taviras.t.
20SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
21PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
22USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
23PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
24PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
25PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapels.t.
26SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
27FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:09
28PORGonçalo Amado (POR)0:10
29PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel0:10
30RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Tavira0:10
31PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:10
32SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:10
33PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb0:10
34SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Tavira0:10
35POREmanuel Duarte (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport0:10
36FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:10
37PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:10
38PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:10
39PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:10
40GBRSimon Carr (GBR)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:10
41PORAndré Ramalho (POR)0:10
42PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)0:18
43SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BH0:20
44PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:21
45USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling0:21
46RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BH0:27
47PORPedro Miguel Lopes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild0:30
48PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild0:32
49ETHMulu Kinfe Hailemichael (ETH)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:37
50PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel0:39
51SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:43
52PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport0:45
53PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport0:45
54USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling0:45
55SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:45
56FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:45
57SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:45
58SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:29
59SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH1:34
60PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport1:35
61PORNuno Meireles (POR)1:35
62GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic1:35
63PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:35
64PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:47
65SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)1:54
66SPAJesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero (SPA)1:54
67PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Efapel1:59
68NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic2:05
69SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano2:05
70SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:05
71PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild2:05
72BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic2:05
73RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Aviludo - Louletano2:24
74PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild2:26
75VENLeangel Linarez (VEN)Miranda - Mortagua2:29
76SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano2:41
77PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Tavira2:51
78COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Burgos - BH2:52
79PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Tavira3:20
80PORValter Pereira (POR)Tavira3:20
81PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto3:20
82PORBernardo Saavedra (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb3:20
83PORAntonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR)3:20
84PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua3:20
85PORJoão Matias (POR)Aviludo - Louletano3:28
86SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:08
87PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport4:26
88PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano4:26
89ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence4:26
90PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild4:28
91CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally Cycling6:07
92CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling6:07
93PORFábio Costa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild6:08
94JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provence6:08
95USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling6:48
96PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport10:25
97PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua11:03
98SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)11:03

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Paredes Mondim,alto da Senhora da Graç 167km - 29 September 2020Mountain

Image Podium Events SA. Source : Site officiel du Tour du Portugal.


1PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)4:25:50
2PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Tavira0:22
3PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:13
4GBRSimon Carr (GBR)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:20
5SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto1:45
6SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano1:45
7PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH1:45
8PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel1:45
9SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:49
10SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Tavira1:49
11PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild1:49
12FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:49
13PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:53
14PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:53
15SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:53
16PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:01
17SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence2:06
18PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)2:13
19PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:13
20PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:47
21USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum2:51
22PORAndré Ramalho (POR)3:06
23PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto3:29
24PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild3:46
25SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)4:53
26PORCésar Fonte (POR)Efapel4:53
27ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence6:23
28SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:37
29RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Tavira6:37
30PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto7:13
31PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel7:13
32PORPedro Miguel Lopes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild8:02
33PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista10:03
34PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista10:03
35FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic10:06
36PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild10:18
37PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Porto10:59
38PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua11:14
39USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling13:35
40RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Aviludo - Louletano14:05
41PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Efapel16:47
42PORGonçalo Amado (POR)16:47
43USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cycling19:21
44PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)22:11
45RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BH22:11
46PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto22:11
47SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BH22:11
48SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano22:11
49SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano22:11
50PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel22:11
51FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic22:11
52GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic22:11
53FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic22:11
54PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport23:36
55PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano23:36
56PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport24:00
57PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Efapel24:00
58PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild24:03
59SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH24:48
60COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Burgos - BH24:48
61JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provence24:50
62CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling26:07
63PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Miranda - Mortagua26:18
64PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua26:18
65PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Tavira26:22
66PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb26:25
67PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport26:25
68NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic27:01
69SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga27:01
70SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)27:01
71SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga27:01
72USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling27:16
73USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling27:16
74BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic28:38
75PORNuno Meireles (POR)29:11
76SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga29:11
77SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH29:11
78PORJoão Matias (POR)Aviludo - Louletano29:11
79PORAntonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR)29:11
80PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua29:11
81PORFábio Costa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild29:11
82PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Tavira29:11
83SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Tavira29:11
84PORValter Pereira (POR)Tavira29:11
85POREmanuel Duarte (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport29:11
86SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga32:02
87PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb32:02
88ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence32:02
89PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild32:02
90SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga32:02
91PORBernardo Saavedra (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb36:36
92PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport38:19
93VENLeangel Linarez (VEN)Miranda - Mortagua38:19
94PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport38:59
95SPAJesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero (SPA)44:03
96SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb44:03
97CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally Cycling
98ETHMulu Kinfe Hailemichael (ETH)Nippo - Delko One - Provence

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Felgueiras Viseu 171,9km - 30 September 2020Escape

Image Podium Events SA. Source : Site officiel du Tour du Portugal.


1SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:13:15
2GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic0:15
3VENLeangel Linarez (VEN)Miranda - Mortagua0:15
4PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild0:15
5ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:15
6PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:15
7PORAndré Ramalho (POR)0:15
8RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Aviludo - Louletano0:15
9SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Tavira0:15
10SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:15
11SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:15
12FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:15
13SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto0:15
14SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:15
15PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild0:15
16PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:15
17SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:15
18SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:15
19PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Tavira0:15
20PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:15
21PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel0:15
22PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)0:15
23SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BH0:15
24PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)0:15
25FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:15
26PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:15
27PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel0:15
28PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH0:15
29USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:15
30PORGonçalo Amado (POR)0:15
31SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:15
32PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Tavira0:15
33PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:15
34PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport0:15
35PORPedro Miguel Lopes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild0:15
36PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:15
37PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:15
38PORCésar Fonte (POR)Efapel0:15
39SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:15
40USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling0:15
41USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cycling0:15
42RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Tavira0:15
43SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:52
44PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:23
45GBRSimon Carr (GBR)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:48
46PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:57
47COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Burgos - BH4:42
48SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH4:44
49POREmanuel Duarte (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport4:47
50PORJoão Matias (POR)Aviludo - Louletano4:47
51PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano4:47
52PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:47
53SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano4:47
54PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild4:47
55PORFábio Costa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild4:47
56PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel4:47
57SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Tavira8:46
58PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild8:46
59PORNuno Meireles (POR)8:46
60PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto8:46
61RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BH8:46
62PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista14:36
63PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Miranda - Mortagua14:59
64PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua14:59
65PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Tavira19:55
66ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence19:55
67PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport19:55
68JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provence19:55
69FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic19:55
70FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic19:55
71PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto19:55
72PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport19:55
73PORBernardo Saavedra (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb19:55
74PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb19:55
75BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic19:55
76NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic19:55
77PORAntonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR)19:55
78PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)19:55
79PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb19:55
80PORValter Pereira (POR)Tavira19:55
81PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport19:55
82CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling19:55
83SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga19:55
84SPAJesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero (SPA)19:55
85SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)19:55
86SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga19:55
87PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport19:55
88SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano19:55
89PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild19:55
90USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling19:55
91PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Efapel19:55
92PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua19:55
93SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)19:55
94SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb19:55
95PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Efapel
96USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Guarda Torre (Covilhã) 148km - 1 October 2020Mountain

Image Podium Events SA. Source : Site officiel du Tour du Portugal.


1PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel4:19:02
2PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Tavira0:03
3PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)0:03
4SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto0:03
5PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)0:11
6PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:13
7SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:17
8PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:24
9PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:34
10SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:34
11SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Tavira0:40
12USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum2:55
13PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua3:01
14SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence3:13
15PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild3:13
16PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH3:16
17PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:20
18PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:33
19GBRSimon Carr (GBR)Nippo - Delko One - Provence3:53
20PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel4:34
21PORCésar Fonte (POR)Efapel4:34
22SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano4:51
23PORPedro Miguel Lopes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild4:54
24PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Miranda - Mortagua5:04
25FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic5:08
26PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild6:06
27PORAndré Ramalho (POR)6:55
28PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua6:55
29PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Porto6:58
30PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport6:58
31PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport6:58
32PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto7:04
33FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic7:43
34PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)8:02
35POREmanuel Duarte (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport8:57
36PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista10:19
37SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Tavira10:55
38SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH14:14
39SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano14:14
40SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista15:24
41PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista15:24
42USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling15:24
43SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga15:55
44SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga18:23
45PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb18:23
46PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Efapel19:10
47RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BH19:10
48RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Tavira19:10
49PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport19:10
50SPAJesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero (SPA)19:10
51CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling19:10
52PORValter Pereira (POR)Tavira19:10
53USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cycling19:10
54USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling19:10
55PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua19:10
56FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic19:10
57BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic19:14
58PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Tavira19:17
59PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel19:17
60PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua22:30
61PORGonçalo Amado (POR)23:16
62JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provence25:03
63ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence25:03
64SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano25:03
65PORNuno Meireles (POR)25:03
66SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BH25:03
67PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb26:09
68PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Tavira26:09
69SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb27:22
70PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto28:15
71PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild28:15
72PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto28:15
73PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano28:15
74PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport28:15
75ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence28:15
76PORJoão Matias (POR)Aviludo - Louletano28:25
77COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Burgos - BH29:38
78SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga29:38
79SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga29:38
80PORBernardo Saavedra (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb29:38
81FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic29:38
82RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Aviludo - Louletano29:38
83PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild29:38
84PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport29:38
85PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild29:38
86NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic29:38
87SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)29:38
88SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga29:38
89SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)29:38
90VENLeangel Linarez (VEN)Miranda - Mortagua29:38
91SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH29:38
92PORFábio Costa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild29:38
93GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic29:38
94PORAntonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR)29:53

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Oliveira do Hospital Águeda 176,3km - 2 October 2020Sprint

Image Podium Events SA. Source : Site officiel du Tour du Portugal.


1GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic4:14:46
2VENLeangel Linarez (VEN)Miranda - Mortaguas.t.
3ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
4PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuilds.t.
5PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortaguas.t.
6SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)s.t.
7PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapels.t.
8PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Taviras.t.
9PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)s.t.
10SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
11SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
12SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Portos.t.
13PORAndré Ramalho (POR)s.t.
14PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)s.t.
15PORJoão Matias (POR)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
16SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Taviras.t.
17PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Taviras.t.
18SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
19PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
20BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
21PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
22USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
23PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
24PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapels.t.
25PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sports.t.
26PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
27ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
28SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
29PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BHs.t.
30SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
31SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
32PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuilds.t.
33PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sports.t.
34PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sports.t.
35PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
36PORCésar Fonte (POR)Efapels.t.
37RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Tavira0:12
38PORGonçalo Amado (POR)0:12
39RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Aviludo - Louletano0:14
40PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport0:16
41PORPedro Miguel Lopes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild0:16
42GBRSimon Carr (GBR)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:21
43SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb0:30
44FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:41
45FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:43
46USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling0:45
47NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic0:52
48SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH0:56
49RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BH0:56
50PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:56
51SPAJesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero (SPA)0:56
52SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)0:58
53PORNuno Meireles (POR)1:14
54SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:14
55PORValter Pereira (POR)Tavira1:14
56PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:14
57PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:14
58POREmanuel Duarte (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport1:14
59PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport1:14
60PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:14
61PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Tavira1:14
62PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:14
63PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:14
64PORBernardo Saavedra (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:14
65SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano1:14
66SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano1:14
67SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Tavira1:14
68PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild1:14
69PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:14
70SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:14
71SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:14
72SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:14
73SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:14
74FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:14
75FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:14
76PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:14
77PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Efapel1:14
78USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling1:14
79CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling1:14
80PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel1:14
81PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:14
82JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:14
83PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua2:18
84PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Miranda - Mortagua2:18
85COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Burgos - BHs.t.
86USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cycling2:41
87PORFábio Costa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild2:41
88PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild2:41
89PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild2:41
90SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:35
91PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)8:05
92PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua
93PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano
94PORAntonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Caldas da Rainha Torres Vedras 155km - 3 October 2020Sprint

Image Podium Events SA. Source : Site officiel du Tour du Portugal.


1GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic3:38:04
2ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
3VENLeangel Linarez (VEN)Miranda - Mortaguas.t.
4SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnbs.t.
5PORJoão Matias (POR)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
6SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)s.t.
7PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Taviras.t.
8PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuilds.t.
9FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
10PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortaguas.t.
11PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)s.t.
12PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)s.t.
13PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnbs.t.
14SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
15PORAndré Ramalho (POR)s.t.
16PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sports.t.
17PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
18PORFábio Costa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuilds.t.
19USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
20PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
21PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
22PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
23SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Portos.t.
24USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
25PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Taviras.t.
26SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Taviras.t.
27ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
28PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
29PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BHs.t.
30SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
31BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
32USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
33SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
34SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
35SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
36PORCésar Fonte (POR)Efapels.t.
37PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapels.t.
38SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
39PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuilds.t.
40PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sports.t.
41COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Burgos - BHs.t.
42USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
43RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Taviras.t.
44GBRSimon Carr (GBR)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
45PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport0:07
46NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic0:17
47SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:24
48PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:31
49PORGonçalo Amado (POR)0:31
50SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:36
51SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)0:38
52FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:45
53PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:02
54PORPedro Miguel Lopes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild1:04
55PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport1:15
56SPAJesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero (SPA)1:32
57PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:37
58PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Efapel1:37
59PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:37
60PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild1:37
61JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:37
62FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:51
63PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild2:08
64SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:08
65PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)2:08
66PORBernardo Saavedra (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb2:08
67PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua2:08
68PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Miranda - Mortagua2:08
69SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Tavira2:08
70PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:08
71PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:08
72PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:08
73PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel2:08
74CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling2:08
75RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BH2:08
76PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport2:08
77PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Tavira2:08
78PORValter Pereira (POR)Tavira2:08
79PORNuno Meireles (POR)3:20
80SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano3:20
81SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano3:20
82PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto3:20
83RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Aviludo - Louletano3:20
84POREmanuel Duarte (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport3:20
85PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel4:16
86FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic4:18
87SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:22
88SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:22
89SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:09
90SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH
91PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - Loures Setúbal 161km - 4 October 2020Escape

Image Podium Events SA. Source : Site officiel du Tour du Portugal.


1PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)3:40:45
2PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
3PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuilds.t.
4PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
5ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
6SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Taviras.t.
7PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
8PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapels.t.
9PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)s.t.
10PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Taviras.t.
11SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
12SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Portos.t.
13PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
14SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
15SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
16PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
17FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:29
18USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:29
19PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:29
20PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel1:29
21FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:29
22PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild1:29
23PORAndré Ramalho (POR)1:29
24PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport1:29
25SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:29
26GBRSimon Carr (GBR)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:32
27SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano1:32
28PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH1:37
29SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Tavira1:37
30PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:37
31USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling1:37
32RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BH1:44
33SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:01
34SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BH3:01
35PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Porto3:21
36SPAJesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero (SPA)3:53
37PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild3:53
38FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic4:45
39USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling6:10
40PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport6:45
41PORGonçalo Amado (POR)6:45
42PORNuno Meireles (POR)6:45
43VENLeangel Linarez (VEN)Miranda - Mortagua8:11
44PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Tavira8:11
45PORPedro Miguel Lopes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild8:11
46RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Aviludo - Louletano9:05
47SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano9:05
48PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista9:05
49PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista9:05
50RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Tavira9:05
51PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Efapel9:05
52GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic9:47
53COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Burgos - BH11:38
54PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport11:38
55PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport11:38
56PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto11:38
57JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provence11:38
58PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb11:38
59PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto11:38
60PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel11:38
61PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb11:38
62PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Tavira11:38
63PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto11:38
64PORJoão Matias (POR)Aviludo - Louletano11:38
65POREmanuel Duarte (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport11:38
66SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:38
67SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:38
68SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH11:38
69PORValter Pereira (POR)Tavira11:38
70SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:38
71SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)11:38
72SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:38
73SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:38
74FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic11:38
75BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic11:38
76NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic11:38
77CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling11:38
78USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cycling11:38
79SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)11:38
80PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild16:55
81PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua16:55
82PORFábio Costa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild16:55
83PORCésar Fonte (POR)Efapel16:55
84PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Miranda - Mortagua17:16
85PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)17:16
86ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence17:16
87PORBernardo Saavedra (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb17:16
88SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb17:16
89PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport17:16

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 8 - Lisboa Lisboa 17,7km - 5 October 2020Time Trial

Image Podium Events SA. Source : Site officiel du Tour du Portugal.


1SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto21:34
2PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)0:08
3FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:17
4PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel0:17
5PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:26
6SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Tavira0:27
7PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)0:31
8PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:31
9PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb0:31
10PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:32
11PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:37
12BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic0:38
13SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:40
14FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:41
15PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)0:43
16USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cycling0:43
17CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling0:43
18FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:49
19GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic0:52
20SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:53
21PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:54
22SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Tavira0:58
23SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:04
24GBRSimon Carr (GBR)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:05
25PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel1:10
26PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Tavira1:10
27PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Efapel1:13
28RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BH1:15
29RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Aviludo - Louletano1:15
30PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH1:15
31PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:22
32USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:26
33PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild1:27
34ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:31
35USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling1:33
36FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:34
37PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:37
38PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:39
39USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling1:39
40VENLeangel Linarez (VEN)Miranda - Mortagua1:41
41PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild1:43
42POREmanuel Duarte (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport1:44
43PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:48
44ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:49
45SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:49
46RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Tavira1:50
47SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:51
48SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BH1:55
49PORCésar Fonte (POR)Efapel1:55
50PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild1:56
51PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Tavira2:01
52PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:04
53SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:05
54SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH2:06
55SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)2:08
56COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Burgos - BH2:09
57PORFábio Costa (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild2:09
58PORJoão Matias (POR)Aviludo - Louletano2:10
59SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)2:10
60PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Miranda - Mortagua2:11
61JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provence2:11
62SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:13
63PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:19
64PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto2:19
65NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic2:20
66PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:20
67SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb2:21
68SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:23
69SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence2:24
70PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel2:29
71PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport2:30
72PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport2:35
73PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport2:37
74SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano2:39
75PORPedro Miguel Lopes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild2:40
76SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:40
77PORAndré Ramalho (POR)2:44
78PORGonçalo Amado (POR)2:44
79PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Tavira2:51
80PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport3:01
81PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua3:03
82PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - LA Sport3:11
83PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Kelly - UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild3:15
84SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano3:33
85SPAJesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero (SPA)3:33
86PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb3:36
87PORValter Pereira (POR)Tavira3:38
88PORNuno Meireles (POR)3:46
89PORBernardo Saavedra (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb4:07

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved