All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Velo Alanya - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Velo Alanya - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2022

Grand Prix Velo Alanya 2022

TurkeyTurkey - 19 February 2022


Grand Prix Velo Alanya - 19 February 2022


1KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Almaty Cycling Team3:44:11
2NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)à Bloc CT0:32
3GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
4MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team0:34
5RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Vozrozhdenies.t.
6SWIFabio Christen (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
7GERPirmin Benz (GER)Radnet - Rose0:42
8PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valores0:46
9GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)à Bloc CT0:58
10KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Almaty Cycling Teams.t.
11UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Teams.t.
12NEDMike Schuch (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
13ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)Team Corratecs.t.
14TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)s.t.
15USAEthan Villaneda (USA)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
16TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Team1:03
17ITAMarco Murgano (ITA)Team Corratec1:13
18BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)1:39
19ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
20RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)2:04
21NEDLuuk Herben (NED)à Bloc CT2:18
22BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)2:25
23PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
24ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Team Corratecs.t.
25RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Vozrozhdenies.t.
26KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino Sko Team2:38
27MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
28JPNYusuke Kadota (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Team3:07
29KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Almaty Cycling Team3:09
30KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Almaty Cycling Teams.t.
31KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
32RUSKirill Malkov (RUS)3:45
33UZBNikita Stenkovoy (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team3:46
34USASeth Jones (USA)Ferei - Ccn Metalac4:12
35POLSzymon Tracz (POL)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
36NEDNils Sinschek (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
37MGLMyagmarsuren Baasankhuu (MGL)Ferei Mongolia Development Teams.t.
38MARAdil El Arbaoui (MAR)4:15
39UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Spor Totos.t.
40BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)s.t.
41BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
42PANFranklin Archibold Castillo (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
43KAZYegor Strelnikov (KAZ)Vino Sko Team5:15
44PANRandish Abdul Lorenzo (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valores5:38
45MGLIderbold Bold (MGL)Ferei Mongolia Development Team5:43
46BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
47ALGMohamed Amine Nehari (ALG)5:52
48PANYelko Gómez (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
49ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due6:08
50BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)6:20
51PANJorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valores6:27
52ALGHamza Amari (ALG)6:34
53TURSerdar Anil Depe (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Team6:51
54RUSEvgeniy Eremin (RUS)6:59
55RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)Team Novak7:02
56KAZNurzhan Khatpin (KAZ)Almaty Cycling Teams.t.
57BLRTsikhan Shchamialiou (BLR)s.t.
58KAZBauyrzhan Zhaparuly (KAZ)Vino Sko Team7:04
59UZBKonstantin Elli (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team7:09
60SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Team8:00
61BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)s.t.
62RUSStepan Grigoryan (RUS)Sidi Ali - Unlock Team8:07
63ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
64TURDogukan Arikan (TUR)8:21
65TURAli Egin (TUR)8:23
66BLRKiryl Kavaliou (BLR)8:57
67BLRPavel Turchanka (BLR)9:10
68UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team9:12
69MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)Ferei Mongolia Development Teams.t.
70MARSoulayman Minoual (MAR)9:35
71UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team10:25
72MARTarik Chaoufi (MAR)Sidi Ali - Unlock Teams.t.
73TURFurkan Akcam (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
74BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
75UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar GS Cycling Teams.t.
76ALGSalah Eddine Ayoubi Cherki (ALG)s.t.
77JPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
78GERPhilipp Gebhardt (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
79GERLeon Heinemann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
80KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)s.t.
81BLRMikita Semashko (BLR)s.t.
82KAZAssylkhan Turar (KAZ)s.t.
83KAZDmitriy Potapenko (KAZ)s.t.
84TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
85RUSSergey Zatcepin (RUS)Team Novak11:01
86AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Sakarya BB Pro Team11:02
87UZBAleksey Fomovskiy (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team11:39
88TURAhmet Maral (TUR)11:52
89KAZVladimir Mulagaleyev (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
90ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
91TURMehmet Kanat (TUR)s.t.
92TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
93HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
94TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Sidi Ali - Unlock Teams.t.
95MGLAmartuvshin Battsengel (MGL)Ferei Mongolia Development Team12:07
96TURKaan Ozkalbim (TUR)Spor Toto13:20
97ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)13:31
98TURMehmet Alsac (TUR)13:32
99MGLBilguunjargal Erdenebat (MGL)Ferei Mongolia Development Team13:34
100BLRMikhail Besaha (BLR)Ccn Factory Racing13:36
101BLRVadzim Kasiankou (BLR)s.t.
102RUSMark Dikii (RUS)14:10
103TURMelih Çetin (TUR)s.t.
104MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
105BLRAliaksei Shmantsar (BLR)s.t.
106TURMuhammet Yunus Demir (TUR)s.t.
107BLRZakhar Kaminski (BLR)Ccn Factory Racings.t.
108UKRAndriy Nizelskiy (UKR)Eurocar GS Cycling Team14:18
109KAZIgor Yussifov (KAZ)s.t.
110BLRKiryl Prymakou (BLR)s.t.
111RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Vozrozhdenies.t.
112AZEAli Qurbanov (AZE)Sakarya BB Pro Team15:09
113UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)Eurocar GS Cycling Team15:44
114SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Team Corratec16:08
115GRENikolaos Zegklis (GRE)Sidi Ali - Unlock Teams.t.
116MARMohamed Sadki (MAR)Sidi Ali - Unlock Team18:04
117BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)18:06
118MARMounir El Azhari (MAR)Sidi Ali - Unlock Team18:19
119TURMesut Ipek (TUR)s.t.
120TURAli Gok (TUR)s.t.
121BLRDainis Bricis (BLR)Ccn Factory Racings.t.
122IRIAmir Hossein Jamshidian Ghalehsefidi (IRI)s.t.
123SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
124RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Abtf - Feirenses.t.
125RUSValery Islamov (RUS)s.t.
126USAMax Bien (USA)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
127SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team19:34
128MALIrwandie Lakasek (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
129MALWan Abdul Rahman Hamdan (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
130MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
131RUSAleksandr Ivanov (RUS)19:48
132MARMohamed Chaoui (MAR)19:49
133ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due20:24
134ITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Team Corratecs.t.
135RUSLev Laushkin (RUS)s.t.
136KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)Almaty Cycling Teams.t.
137MARMounir Makhchoun (MAR)s.t.
138TURMuhammet Tayyib Yildirim (TUR)20:48
139RUSAleksandr Tishkin (RUS)s.t.
140SCGMarko Tomic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac21:45
141BLRDmitriy Ivanchenko (BLR)21:58
142ITADavide Finatti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due23:35
143UKRPavlo Kobzar (UKR)Eurocar GS Cycling Team23:53
144ROMTudor-Iustin Grigoras (ROM)s.t.
145ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)31:35
146RUSDmitry Mukhomediarov (RUS)32:11
DNFBLRUladzislau Barnatovich (BLR)Ccn Factory Racing-
DNFBLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)-
DNFCOLPablo Alejandro Wilches (COL)Ferei - Ccn Metalac-
DNFBLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club-
DNFBLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club-
DNFALGYacine Hamza (ALG)-
DNFALGAyoub Ferkous (ALG)-
DNFSPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Spor Toto-
DNFTURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Toto-
DNFROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)-
DNFUKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar GS Cycling Team-
DNFRUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Vozrozhdenie-
DNFRUSAleksandr Shakotko (RUS)Vozrozhdenie-
DNFRUSDenis Khilkovich (RUS)Vozrozhdenie-
DNFMGLErhes Davaasambuu (MGL)Ferei Mongolia Development Team-
DNFSCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Team Corratec-
DNFRUSGleb Kosmachev (RUS)-
DNFRUSKirill Ermakov (RUS)-
DNFTURAhmet Emre Yildiz (TUR)-
DNFTURHalis Avan (TUR)-
DNFTURSüleyman Çelikkaya (TUR)-
DNFTUREyüp Durgun (TUR)-
DNSGERMoritz Czasa (GER)-
DNSGERSven Redmann (GER)Radnet - Rose-
OTLALGSlimane Badlis (ALG)-
OTLROMSebastian Mihai Paveliu (ROM)-
OTLUKRSerhii Sydor (UKR)Eurocar GS Cycling Team-
OTLTURFaruk Salman (TUR)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved