All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Antalya - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Antalya - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2020

Tour of Antalya 2020

TurkeyTurkey - 20 February 2020 - 23 February 2020


General classification - 23 February 2020


1GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen13:07:01
2BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:01
3ITAAlessandro Fancellu (ITA)Kometa - Xstra0:04
4BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendon0:04
5GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Corendon0:08
6SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)0:10
7ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)0:10
8DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm0:10
9ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:10
10GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:10
11LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:10
12ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)0:10
13SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)0:10
14SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Adria Mobil0:10
15SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nation0:13
16KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:16
17DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm0:16
18KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)0:25
19GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Corendon0:29
20HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Kometa - Xstra0:35
21CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation Development0:35
22LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:36
23AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:37
24GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen0:38
25UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:40
26NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling0:47
27ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:53
28ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:53
29ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM1:03
30ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:07
31POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce1:10
32ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)1:14
33RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Cambodia Cycling Academy1:17
34BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:17
35ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:17
36GERPatrick Haller (GER)Trek - Segafredo1:21
37MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team1:25
38DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm1:45
39DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)Leopard Pro Cycling1:56
40AUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Tirol - KTM2:09
41SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil2:29
42ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè2:38
43GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen2:53
44ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè3:12
45ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM3:58
46SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Kometa - Xstra4:00
47FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy5:03
48ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Sapura5:11
49ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Sapura5:33
50SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)5:44
51ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:23
52ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Tirol - KTM6:26
53AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapura6:31
54BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club6:34
55NEDJeen De Jong (NED)A Bloc6:36
56NEDStijn Daemen (NED)A Bloc6:43
57BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex6:45
58GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen6:45
59BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:56
60HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)7:03
61KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)7:04
62KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)7:04
63FRAAntoine Berlin (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy7:15
64ROMRaul-Antonio Sinza (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar7:20
65KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)7:37
66POLPawel Bernas (POL)Mazowsze - Serce7:37
67BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex7:55
68BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:57
69BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club8:10
70SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Akros - Excelsior - Thömus8:10
71DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm8:29
72TUROnur Balkan (TUR)8:31
73AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirol - KTM9:17
74UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng9:28
75BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:36
76TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)9:36
77LATMartins Pluto (LAT)A Bloc9:42
78BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon9:42
79BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendon9:48
80ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels9:52
81RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)9:54
82TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)Spor Toto9:55
83TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)9:55
84SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)9:58
85ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa - Xstra9:58
86AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels9:58
87SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil9:58
88NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen10:06
89ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles10:14
90DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm10:14
91BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:21
92BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club10:27
93TUROnur Turgut (TUR)10:36
94ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè10:52
95TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Sapura12:30
96DENFrederik Muff (DEN)12:53
97GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid13:54
98ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation14:17
99PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa - Xstra14:34
100BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles14:41
101CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Start-Up Nation Development14:50
102GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Bike Aid15:26
103GBRAndrew Tennant (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen16:05
104SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil16:39
105BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles16:44
106AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)A Bloc16:54
107RUSKonstantin Nekrasov (RUS)17:56
108GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aid18:38
109AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels18:38
110TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Toto19:11
111SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)19:16
112RUSMikhail Chirukhin (RUS)19:33
113TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Toto20:01
114BRNMansoor Mohammed Mansoor Jawad (BRN)20:55
115UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)21:28
116RUSGrigorii Sharov (RUS)21:43
117FRAFlorian Dumourier (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy22:06
118FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)Akros - Excelsior - Thömus22:13
119BELJonas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex22:20
120ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar22:38
121POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Mazowsze - Serce22:45
122FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy23:01
123POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce23:18
124DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Kometa - Xstra23:42
125NEDAndré Luijk (NED)A Bloc23:54
126POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce24:24
127POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce24:24
128ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation25:51
129SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil26:12
130BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club26:12
131SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil26:12
132UKRYaroslav Hnidashev (UKR)26:35
133UKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)27:00
134BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex27:57
135ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation28:05
136GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid28:24
137SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)29:11
138BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:20

Stage 1 - Antalya - Antalya - 149,2 km - 20 February 2020Sprint

Image 2017 Tour of Antalya. Source : Site officiel du Tour d'Anatalya


1ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation3:22:45
2SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
3BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
4BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
5ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
6BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
7POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
8GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
9AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
10ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
11ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
12ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
13BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendons.t.
14ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
15BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendons.t.
16LATMartins Pluto (LAT)A Blocs.t.
17TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
18GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Corendons.t.
19DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
20BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
21GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreens.t.
22GBRAndrew Tennant (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreens.t.
23AUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
24ROMRaul-Antonio Sinza (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
25SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)s.t.
26NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
27BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
28ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
29DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
30NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreens.t.
31SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)s.t.
32BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendons.t.
33MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Teams.t.
34MARTarik Chaoufi (MAR)Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aids.t.
36TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Sapuras.t.
37KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)s.t.
38HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Kometa - Xstras.t.
39RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Cambodia Cycling Academys.t.
40ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
41UKRKostiantyn Dakhovskyi (UKR)s.t.
42ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa - Xstras.t.
43BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
44LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
45NEDAndré Luijk (NED)A Blocs.t.
46KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)s.t.
47BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
48SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)s.t.
49BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
50ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)s.t.
51HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)s.t.
52GERPatrick Haller (GER)Trek - Segafredos.t.
53AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
54NEDStijn Daemen (NED)A Blocs.t.
55KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)s.t.
56RUSGrigorii Sharov (RUS)s.t.
57ITAAlessandro Fancellu (ITA)Kometa - Xstras.t.
58ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
59BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
60SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
61BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
62DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
63DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Kometa - Xstras.t.
64GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreens.t.
65ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Sapuras.t.
66PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa - Xstras.t.
67ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)s.t.
68GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreens.t.
69BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
70NEDJeen De Jong (NED)A Blocs.t.
71BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
72AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)s.t.
73SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Akros - Excelsior - Thömuss.t.
74FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academys.t.
75RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)s.t.
76KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
77GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
78BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
79ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
80AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
81ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
82BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
83AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
84NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
85ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
86GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aids.t.
87POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
88TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
89ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
90SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)s.t.
91ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Tirol - KTMs.t.
92ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
93KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)s.t.
94LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
95POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
96BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
97GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreens.t.
98SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
99BRNAhmed Madan (BRN)s.t.
100AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)A Bloc0:02
101AUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Tirol - KTM0:02
102AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirol - KTM0:02
103UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)0:02
104ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:02
105AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapura0:02
106BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)0:02
107BELJonas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:02
108UKRYaroslav Hnidashev (UKR)0:02
109ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)0:02
110TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)Spor Toto0:02
111SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Kometa - Xstra0:02
112CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation Development0:02
113TUROnur Balkan (TUR)0:02
114SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)0:02
115TUROnur Turgut (TUR)0:02
116SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil0:02
117GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Corendon0:02
118POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:02
119BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:02
120ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:02
121ITAMatteo Bellia (ITA)0:02
122TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)0:02
123BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendon0:02
124MARLahcen El Mejdoubi (MAR)Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team0:02
125DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm0:02
126TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)0:02
127DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm0:02
128POLPawel Bernas (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:02
129POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:02
130ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation0:02
131FRAGabriel Muller (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy0:02
132SWILois Dufaux (SWI)0:02
133UKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)0:02
134KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)0:02
135GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Bike Aid0:02
136POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:02
137BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:02
138FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)Akros - Excelsior - Thömus0:02
139UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:03
140FRAAntoine Berlin (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy0:03
141ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Sapura0:03
142NEDLars Loohuis (NED)A Bloc0:03
143BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:03
144FRAFlorian Dumourier (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy0:03
145CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Start-Up Nation Development0:03
146MARHassan Zahboune (MAR)Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team0:03
147FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy0:03
148BRNMansoor Mohammed Mansoor Jawad (BRN)0:03
149AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:03
150RUSMikhail Chirukhin (RUS)0:03
151SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil0:03
152ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:03
153TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Spor Toto0:03
154RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)0:03
155BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:03
156SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Adria Mobil0:03
157BRNSayed Ahmed Khalil Alawi (BRN)0:03
158KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)0:03
159UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:03
160TURZeki Kaygisiz (TUR)0:03
161RUSVladimir Ilchenko (RUS)0:03
162SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nation0:03
163AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:03
164DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm0:03
165DENFrederik Muff (DEN)0:03
166RUSKonstantin Nekrasov (RUS)0:03
167BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:03
168MARAziz Chaqri (MAR)Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team0:27
169MARSanbouli Imad (MAR)0:58
170TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Toto0:58
171TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Spor Toto0:58
172GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid1:00
173ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Sapura

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Kemer - Antalya - 165,3 km - 21 February 2020Sprint

Image 2017 Tour of Antalya. Source : Site officiel du Tour d'Anatalya


1ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:16:58
2BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendons.t.
3BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
4ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)s.t.
5GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreens.t.
6ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
7RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Cambodia Cycling Academys.t.
8DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
9ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
10GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Corendons.t.
11ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Sapuras.t.
12CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation Developments.t.
13GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreens.t.
14LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
15HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Kometa - Xstras.t.
16GERPatrick Haller (GER)Trek - Segafredos.t.
17SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)s.t.
18ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
19NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
20SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)s.t.
21ITAAlessandro Fancellu (ITA)Kometa - Xstras.t.
22ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)s.t.
23GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreens.t.
24SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
25BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
26POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
27KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
28SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Kometa - Xstras.t.
29GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Corendons.t.
30DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
31ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
32SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
33ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
34ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)s.t.
35GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
36MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team0:08
37SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nation0:15
38LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:15
39ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:15
40ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:15
41KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)0:15
42UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:30
43AUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Tirol - KTM0:45
44POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:45
45AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:45
46AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:45
47ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM1:05
48DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)Leopard Pro Cycling1:09
49DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm1:32
50POLPawel Bernas (POL)Mazowsze - Serce1:58
51BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon4:53
52FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy4:53
53BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club5:17
54BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club5:17
55SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)5:17
56BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:17
57ROMRaul-Antonio Sinza (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar5:17
58LATMartins Pluto (LAT)A Bloc5:17
59BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:17
60BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:17
61NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen5:17
62BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:17
63ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa - Xstra5:17
64GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen5:17
65BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon5:17
66NEDStijn Daemen (NED)A Bloc5:17
67ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5:17
68BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendon5:17
69RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)5:17
70AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5:17
71DENFrederik Muff (DEN)5:17
72BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex5:17
73BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex5:17
74TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Sapura5:17
75GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aid5:17
76CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Start-Up Nation Development5:17
77ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation5:17
78ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles5:17
79AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5:17
80AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirol - KTM5:17
81DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm5:17
82KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)5:17
83DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm5:17
84FRAAntoine Berlin (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy5:17
85PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa - Xstra5:17
86GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid5:17
87SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil5:17
88AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapura5:17
89SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil5:17
90ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Sapura5:17
91GBRAndrew Tennant (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen5:17
92RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)5:17
93ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar5:17
94SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)5:34
95HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)5:40
96KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)5:47
97KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)5:47
98TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)Spor Toto5:55
99ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè5:55
100SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)5:55
101NEDJeen De Jong (NED)A Bloc5:55
102TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)5:55
103TUROnur Turgut (TUR)5:55
104ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Tirol - KTM6:00
105BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles6:00
106UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng6:19
107BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club6:19
108TUROnur Balkan (TUR)6:19
109BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles6:19
110SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Akros - Excelsior - Thömus6:19
111BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles6:36
112TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)6:36
113FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)Akros - Excelsior - Thömus8:52
114TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Toto13:32
115NEDAndré Luijk (NED)A Bloc14:44
116AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)A Bloc14:44
117POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce14:44
118BELJonas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex14:44
119BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club14:44
120ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation14:44
121SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil14:44
122UKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)14:44
123UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)14:44
124BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex14:44
125DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Kometa - Xstra14:44
126ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar14:44
127RUSMikhail Chirukhin (RUS)14:44
128SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil14:44
129RUSKonstantin Nekrasov (RUS)14:44
130RUSGrigorii Sharov (RUS)14:53
131POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Mazowsze - Serce15:03
132GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Bike Aid15:05
133UKRYaroslav Hnidashev (UKR)15:07
134GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid15:07
135POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce15:14
136POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce15:14
137TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Toto15:20
138BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:20
139SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)15:50
140FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy16:11
141ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation16:41
142BRNMansoor Mohammed Mansoor Jawad (BRN)16:55
143FRAFlorian Dumourier (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy17:09
144AUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)Tirol - KTM
145UKRKostiantyn Dakhovskyi (UKR)
146ITAMatteo Bellia (ITA)
147BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex
148BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
149TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Spor Toto
150BRNSayed Ahmed Khalil Alawi (BRN)
151MARSanbouli Imad (MAR)
152SWILois Dufaux (SWI)
153MARAziz Chaqri (MAR)Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
154ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
155TURZeki Kaygisiz (TUR)
156MARLahcen El Mejdoubi (MAR)Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
157BRNAhmed Madan (BRN)
158MARTarik Chaoufi (MAR)Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
159FRAGabriel Muller (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy
160GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid
161KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)
162MARHassan Zahboune (MAR)Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
163BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)
164AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)
165TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Spor Toto
166AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirol - KTM
167RUSVladimir Ilchenko (RUS)
168NEDLars Loohuis (NED)A Bloc
169BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
170KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)
171TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Spor Toto

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Aspendos - Termessos - 101,6 km - 22 February 2020Medium mountain

Image 2017 Tour of Antalya. Source : Site officiel du Tour d'Anatalya


1AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:29:49
2SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nation0:02
3GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen0:02
4ITAAlessandro Fancellu (ITA)Kometa - Xstra0:02
5GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Corendon0:06
6ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)0:08
7FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy0:08
8ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:08
9GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:08
10SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)0:08
11BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendon0:08
12SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)0:08
13ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)0:08
14DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm0:08
15LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:08
16BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:08
17KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)0:08
18UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:08
19SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Adria Mobil0:08
20SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)0:08
21KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:14
22DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm0:14
23ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Sapura0:14
24DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm0:14
25LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:19
26GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Bike Aid0:19
27ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Tirol - KTM0:24
28GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Corendon0:27
29CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation Development0:33
30HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Kometa - Xstra0:33
31ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:36
32ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:36
33GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen0:36
34NEDJeen De Jong (NED)A Bloc0:39
35DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)Leopard Pro Cycling0:45
36NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling0:45
37ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM1:01
38ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:04
39POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce1:08
40ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)1:12
41AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapura1:12
42KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)1:15
43RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Cambodia Cycling Academy1:15
44ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:15
45BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:15
46ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:15
47KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)1:15
48BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:15
49MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team1:15
50HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)1:21
51GERPatrick Haller (GER)Trek - Segafredo1:21
52AUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Tirol - KTM1:23
53NEDStijn Daemen (NED)A Bloc1:24
54BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:26
55GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen1:26
56BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:37
57SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Akros - Excelsior - Thömus1:49
58FRAAntoine Berlin (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy1:56
59ROMRaul-Antonio Sinza (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:01
60AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)A Bloc2:10
61TUROnur Balkan (TUR)2:10
62TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Sapura2:10
63KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)2:18
64SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil2:30
65ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè2:36
66BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:38
67BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex2:38
68ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM2:51
69BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:51
70GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen2:51
71TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)2:58
72RUSKonstantin Nekrasov (RUS)3:10
73UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng3:10
74DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm3:10
75ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè3:10
76TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)3:58
77AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirol - KTM3:58
78BRNMansoor Mohammed Mansoor Jawad (BRN)3:58
79TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)Spor Toto3:58
80SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Kometa - Xstra3:58
81BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:07
82BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:17
83LATMartins Pluto (LAT)A Bloc4:26
84RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)4:35
85BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendon4:39
86TUROnur Turgut (TUR)4:39
87TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Toto4:39
88AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4:39
89ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4:39
90SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil4:39
91ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa - Xstra4:39
92SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)4:39
93TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Toto4:39
94RUSMikhail Chirukhin (RUS)4:47
95BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon4:47
96NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen4:47
97DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm4:55
98FRAFlorian Dumourier (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy4:55
99ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4:55
100ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:55
101BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:02
102ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Sapura5:09
103POLPawel Bernas (POL)Mazowsze - Serce5:37
104UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)6:42
105RUSGrigorii Sharov (RUS)6:48
106FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy6:48
107BELJonas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex6:52
108BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex6:52
109RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)6:52
110CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Start-Up Nation Development6:52
111DENFrederik Muff (DEN)7:34
112POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Mazowsze - Serce7:40
113ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar7:52
114BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles8:03
115BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles8:03
116POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce8:32
117PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa - Xstra8:32
118GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid8:35
119DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Kometa - Xstra8:56
120ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation9:08
121ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation9:08
122POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce9:08
123POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce9:08
124NEDAndré Luijk (NED)A Bloc9:08
125GBRAndrew Tennant (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen10:48
126SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil11:26
127SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil11:26
128SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil11:26
129BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club11:26
130UKRYaroslav Hnidashev (UKR)11:26
131UKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)12:14
132SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)13:19
133GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid13:19
134AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels13:19
135GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aid13:19
136ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation13:19
137BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:19
138FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)Akros - Excelsior - Thömus13:19
139SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)13:19
140POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling
141AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
142BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon
143BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Side - Antalya - 136,8 km - 23 February 2020Sprint

Image 2017 Tour of Antalya. Source : Site officiel du Tour d'Anatalya


1BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendon2:57:31
2ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
3GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
4BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendons.t.
5ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
6ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
7ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
8GBRAndrew Tennant (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreens.t.
9GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aids.t.
10NEDAndré Luijk (NED)A Blocs.t.
11ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Sapuras.t.
12DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
13BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
14ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
15BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
16SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)s.t.
17GERPatrick Haller (GER)Trek - Segafredos.t.
18LATMartins Pluto (LAT)A Blocs.t.
19ITAAlessandro Fancellu (ITA)Kometa - Xstras.t.
20GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Corendons.t.
21SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)s.t.
22ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
23ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
24FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academys.t.
25MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Kometa - Xstras.t.
27GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreens.t.
28ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa - Xstras.t.
29GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
30GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreens.t.
31BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
32AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)A Blocs.t.
33KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
34ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)s.t.
35LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
36ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
37HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Kometa - Xstras.t.
38RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Cambodia Cycling Academys.t.
39POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
40AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
41HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)s.t.
42LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
43NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
44AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
45BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
46GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreens.t.
47SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
48KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)s.t.
49RUSMikhail Chirukhin (RUS)s.t.
50TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
51GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Corendons.t.
52ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
53POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
54ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
55DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
56SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
57ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
58SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
59SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Kometa - Xstras.t.
60ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
61ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)s.t.
62SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
63BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
64ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
65UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
66GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreens.t.
67FRAAntoine Berlin (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academys.t.
68AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapuras.t.
69NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreens.t.
70UKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)s.t.
71FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academys.t.
72AUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
73KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)s.t.
74ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
75TUROnur Balkan (TUR)s.t.
76SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
77POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
78ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)s.t.
79KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)s.t.
80SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
81BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
82DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
83CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation Developments.t.
84SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)s.t.
85UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)s.t.
86BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
87DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
88SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)s.t.
89POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
90RUSGrigorii Sharov (RUS)s.t.
91TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
92GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Bike Aids.t.
93UKRYaroslav Hnidashev (UKR)s.t.
94SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)s.t.
95BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendons.t.
96AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
97GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aids.t.
98DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
99RUSKonstantin Nekrasov (RUS)s.t.
100BRNMansoor Mohammed Mansoor Jawad (BRN)s.t.
101POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
102KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)s.t.
103ROMRaul-Antonio Sinza (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
104SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Akros - Excelsior - Thömuss.t.
105TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)s.t.
106ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
107FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)Akros - Excelsior - Thömuss.t.
108BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
109BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
110ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
111TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
112FRAFlorian Dumourier (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academys.t.
113ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Sapuras.t.
114UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
115DENFrederik Muff (DEN)s.t.
116AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
117ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Tirol - KTMs.t.
118RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)s.t.
119POLPawel Bernas (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
120ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
121TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)s.t.
122BELJonas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:42
123PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa - Xstra0:43
124NEDJeen De Jong (NED)A Blocs.t.
125TUROnur Turgut (TUR)s.t.
126SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
127BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
128BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:39
129BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
130BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
131BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
132SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)s.t.
133NEDStijn Daemen (NED)A Blocs.t.
134BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:39
135CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Start-Up Nation Development2:39
136TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Sapura5:01
137BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex6:19
138DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
139RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved