All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Coppa Placci - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Coppa Placci - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2009

Coppa Placci 2009

ItalyItaly - 28 June 2009


Coppa Placci - 28 June 2009


1ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Team Katusha6:34:45
2ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
3ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
4ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
5ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
6ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7ITAGabriele Bosisio (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vinis.t.
8ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
9ITACarlo Scognamiglio (ITA)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
10ITADaniele Callegarin (ITA)Centri Della Calzaturas.t.
11ITALuca Solari (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
12ITAFrancesco Bellotti (ITA)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
13ITAEnrico Zen (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
14ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
15ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
16ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
17ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
18ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
19ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigass.t.
20ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
21ITAAlessandro Ballan (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
22ITAMassimo Giunti (ITA)Miche - Silver Crosss.t.
23ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce0:00:04
24ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Liquigas0:00:05
25ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Team Katusha0:00:36
26ITAMarco Marzano (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
27ITAEddy Ratti (ITA)Aeronautica Militare - Amica Chips - Knaufs.t.
28ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:01:40
29ITAMaurizio Biondo (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
30ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
31ITADanilo Andrenacci (ITA)Nazionale Elettronica - New Slot - Hadimecs.t.
32ITAMatteo Carrara (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33ITAFabio Gilioli (ITA)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
34ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
35ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vinis.t.
36ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vinis.t.
37ITAPasquale Muto (ITA)Miche - Silver Crosss.t.
38ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
39ITAFrancesco Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:01:44
40ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
41ITABruno Rizzi (ITA)Utensilnords.t.
42ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.0:01:57
43ITAMarco Cattaneo (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vini0:03:18
44ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigare0:03:45
45ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
46ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
47ITALuca Zanasca (ITA)Adria Mobil0:05:48
48ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
49ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Teams.t.
50ITASantaromita Villaivan (ITA)s.t.

Articles

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved