All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Nationale Sluitingprijs - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Nationale Sluitingprijs - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2009

Nationale Sluitingprijs 2009

BelgiumBelgium - Putte - 13 October 2009


Nationale Sluitingsprijs - 13 October 2009


1FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner3:37:46
2NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Verandas Willemss.t.
3BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
4ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
5BELSjef De Wilde (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
6BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
7BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
8BELThomas Ongena (BEL)Profel Cycling Teams.t.
9BELSven Vandousselaere (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
10BELDieter Cappelle (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
11FRARomain Fondard (FRA)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
12ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Cycling Club Bourgass.t.
13BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Silence - Lottos.t.
14NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
15NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
16BELSibrecht Pieters (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
17BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
18BELBert De Backer (BEL)Skil - Shimanos.t.
19BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)Cycling Club Bourgass.t.
20BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
21BELKenny Terweduwe (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
22BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
23LATNormunds Lasis (LAT)Cycling Club Bourgass.t.
24BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
25BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
26BELWim De Vocht (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27BELKenny Lisabeth (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
28BELBjörn Coomans (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
29BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
30BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
31BELAndrew Ydens (BEL)Josan - Isorex - Mercedes - Benz Aalsts.t.
32ESTErki Pütsep (EST)Cycling Club Bourgass.t.
33BELBoris Dron (BEL)Belgian National Teams.t.
34GERRobert Retschke (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
35NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
36BELSven Renders (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
37IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
38BELSven Wielandt (BEL)Josan - Isorex - Mercedes - Benz Aalsts.t.
39GERNico Schneider (GER)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
40NEDTom Relou (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
41NEDWim Stroetinga (NED)Team Milrams.t.
42NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
43BELJurgen Francois (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
44NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45BELJérémy Burton (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
46BELMario Ickx (BEL)Josan - Isorex - Mercedes - Benz Aalsts.t.
47GERPaul Voss (GER)Team Milrams.t.
48BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
49LUXTom Thill (LUX)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
50BELTom Van Den Haute (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
51NEDJack Vermeulen (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
52FRASteve Houanard (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
53NEDMarco Brus (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
54NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
55FINMatti Helminen (FIN)Cycling Club Bourgass.t.
56BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
57BELJan Kuyckx (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
58BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
59NEDBobbie Traksel (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
60NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Beveren 2000s.t.
61GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
62NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
63SWIJanick Wisler (SWI)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
64GERTimo Honstein (GER)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
65BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
66NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
67NEDStefan Vreugdenhil (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
68BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
69RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
70BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
71BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
72RUSDenis Galimzyanov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
73NEDTom Veelers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
74NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
75BELMatthias Ongena (BEL)Profel Cycling Teams.t.
76NEDCornelius Van Ooijen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
77BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
78NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
79NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Quick Steps.t.
80FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
81FRAAurélien Duval (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
82BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
83BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Josan - Isorex - Mercedes - Benz Aalsts.t.
84NEDJob Vissers (NED)Tml - Dommelstreek - Eindhovens.t.
85BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
86BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
87BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
88FRAJean Zen (FRA)Palmans - Crass.t.
89BELMaxim Debusschere (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
90BELTom Vanbecelaere (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
91BELWilfried Cretskens (BEL)Silence - Lottos.t.
92BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Silence - Lottos.t.
93BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)s.t.
94BELGeert Omloop (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
95GERThomas Fothen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
96BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
97BELFrançois Roosens (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
98NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Team Milrams.t.
99BELSven Van Den Houte (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
100BELGregory Joseph (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
101BELSteven De Neef (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
102BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
103FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)Cycling Club Bourgass.t.
104BELJef Peeters (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
105BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Silence - Lottos.t.
106NEDServais Knaven (NED)Team Milrams.t.
107BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
108BELOlivier Kaisen (BEL)Silence - Lottos.t.
109GERDirk Finders (GER)Josan - Isorex - Mercedes - Benz Aalsts.t.
110BELBenny De Schrooder (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
111BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
112BELLudovic Capelle (BEL)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
113DENMorten Knudsen (DEN)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
114IRLPaidi O'Brien (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
115NEDJeffrey Wiersma (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
116NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Steps.t.
117NEDMaint Berkenbosch (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
118BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
119NEDHans Bloks (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
120BELKevin Van Impe (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
121LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
122BELBart Dockx (BEL)Silence - Lottos.t.
123GERArtur Gajek (GER)Team Milrams.t.
124ESTMart Ojavee (EST)Cycling Club Bourgass.t.
125NEDFloris Goesinnen (NED)Skil - Shimano0:00:22
126BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Silence - Lotto0:00:24
127NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:00:42
128FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
129FINJussi Veikkanen (FIN)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
130BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:01:37

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved