All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Cycliste de Gemenc - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Cycliste de Gemenc - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Hungary

Results 2009

Grand Prix Cycliste de Gemenc 2009

HungaryHungary - 10 July 2009 - 11 July 2009


General classification - 11 July 2009


1SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Centri Della Calzatura
2SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)
3CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Aeronautica Militare - Amica Chips - Knauf
4HUNTamas Lengyel (HUN)Tusnad
5HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
6AUTWolfgang Geisler (AUT)Austria National Team
7SVKRobert Nagy (SVK)
8ROMTamas Csicsaky (ROM)Tusnad
9HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
10SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Serbia National Team
11SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)
12HUNBalazs Szoradi (HUN)
13HUNZoltan Madaras (HUN)Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
14SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)
15AUTJurgen Pauritsch (AUT)
16CROLuka Grubic (CRO)
17NEDLars Van De Vall (NED)
18NEDKoos Jeroen Kers (NED)
19HUNGergely Ivanics (HUN)Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
20SCGDragan Spasic (SCG)
21AUTSiegried Bauer (AUT)
22HUNGabor Kisko (HUN)
23SLOMarcel Ternovsek (SLO)Tusnad
24HUNBalint Szeghalmi (HUN)Tusnad
25MDARuslan Ivanov (MDA)Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
26HUNGabor Arany (HUN)Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
27SCGAleksandar Milivojevic (SCG)
28AUTMatthias Höfler (AUT)
29NEDFlorian Smits (NED)
30HUNDaniel Deval (HUN)
31HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)Tusnad
32NEDJan Lof (NED)
33HUNViktor Specziar (HUN)
34HUNIstvan Cziraki (HUN)Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
35CROJuraj Ugrinic (CRO)
36CZEAdam Homolka (CZE)
37HUNGábor Fejes (HUN)
38HUNZoltán Vígh (HUN)
39HUNJános Hemmert (HUN)
40HUNBálint Bischof (HUN)
41HUNCsaba Merö (HUN)
42SVKPeter Kosut (SVK)
43HUNBalazs Ronaszeki (HUN)
44SCGAleksandar Dukic (SCG)
45HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)
46SCGSrdan Omakovic (SCG)
47SVKBranislav Karas (SVK)
48HUNAndras Berkesi (HUN)
49HUNIstván Hegymegi (HUN)
50AUTPatrick Schörkmayer (AUT)Austria National Team
51HUNBalázs Suhajda (HUN)
52HUNZoltan Tisza (HUN)
53AUTMarkus Wimmer (AUT)
54HUNAdam Werderits (HUN)
55SVKMartin Frano (SVK)
56HUNTamas Iszkadi (HUN)
57HUNPeter Szabo (HUN)
58CRODaniel Bajlo (CRO)
59HUNFerenc Fördös (HUN)
60HUNRida Cador (HUN)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
61CRODanijel Kvasina (CRO)
62ROMAlbert-Filon Serban (ROM)
63NEDPascal Aandewiel (NED)
64HUNTamas Szabo (HUN)
65HUNAttila Pawlik (HUN)

Stage 1 - Kaposvár - Szekszárd - 10 July 2009Escape


1HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta2:59:25
2SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Centri Della Calzatura0:00
3SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)0:00
4AUTWolfgang Geisler (AUT)Austria National Team0:00
5CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Aeronautica Militare - Amica Chips - Knauf0:00
6HUNTamas Lengyel (HUN)Tusnad0:00
7ROMTamas Csicsaky (ROM)Tusnad0:07
8SVKRobert Nagy (SVK)0:17
9HUNZoltan Madaras (HUN)Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta1:07
10NEDKoos Jeroen Kers (NED)1:07
11HUNViktor Specziar (HUN)1:07
12CROLuka Grubic (CRO)1:07
13SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)1:07
14HUNGabor Arany (HUN)Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta1:07
15HUNBalint Szeghalmi (HUN)Tusnad1:07
16HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei1:07
17SLOMarcel Ternovsek (SLO)Tusnad1:07
18HUNGergely Ivanics (HUN)Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta1:07
19SCGAleksandar Milivojevic (SCG)1:07
20SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)1:07
21HUNGabor Kisko (HUN)1:07
22NEDLars Van De Vall (NED)1:07
23AUTJurgen Pauritsch (AUT)1:07
24HUNDaniel Deval (HUN)1:07
25NEDFlorian Smits (NED)1:07
26AUTSiegried Bauer (AUT)1:07
27AUTMatthias Höfler (AUT)1:07
28HUNBalazs Szoradi (HUN)1:07
29SCGDragan Spasic (SCG)1:07
30MDARuslan Ivanov (MDA)Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta1:07

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Paks - Szekszard - 11 July 2009Sprint

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved