All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Tours - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Tours - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2009

Paris-Tours 2009

FranceFrance - 11th October 2009


Paris-Tours - 11th October 2009


1BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Silence - Lotto5:12:23
2BELTom Boonen (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
3SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:00:02
4ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Team Katusha0:00:16
5SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
6ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
7NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
8SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
9GERMartin Reimer (GER)Cervélo Testteams.t.
10BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
11FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
12FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
13NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)Silence - Lottos.t.
15RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
16FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
17ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Team Katusha0:00:24
18BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
19ITAAlessandro Ballan (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
20SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:00:28
21FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:30
22BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:01:00
23FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
24FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
25NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
26FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Agritubels.t.
27NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Rabobanks.t.
28FRARenaud Dion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
29FRAHervé Duclos-Lassalle (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
30NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Saxo Banks.t.
31NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
32ITAMirco Lorenzetto (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
33FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
34SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
35GBRRoger Hammond (GBR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
36FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
37FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
38FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
39FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
40NEDTom Veelers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
41ITAMauro Da Dalto (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
42FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
43GBRDaniel Lloyd (GBR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
44AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
45FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
46USATyler Farrar (USA)Garmin - Slipstreams.t.
47NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
48ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
49GERRobert Wagner (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
50NEDMartijn Maaskant (NED)Garmin - Slipstreams.t.
51FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
52FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
53SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
54SWEMarcus Ljungqvist (SWE)Saxo Banks.t.
55FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
56COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
57FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
58FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
59FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:01:09
60FRANadir Haddou (FRA)Auber 930:01:14
61FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
62SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
63FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
64DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
65NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Rabobanks.t.
66UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
67NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Quick Steps.t.
68BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
69FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
70SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:01:31
71FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:02:05
72BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
73FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:02:17
74NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Team Milram0:02:57
75BELWilfried Cretskens (BEL)Silence - Lotto0:02:59
76SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
77BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Silence - Lottos.t.
78NEDAart Vierhouten (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
79SWIFlorian Stalder (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
80GERArtur Gajek (GER)Team Milrams.t.
81NEDServais Knaven (NED)Team Milrams.t.
82UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
83ESTRené Mandri (EST)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
84UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
85SWISteve Bovay (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
86FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
87SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
88FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
89SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
90FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Katushas.t.
91ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
92FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
93FRARony Martias (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
94FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Agritubels.t.
95BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
96FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
97FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
98FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
99CANMichael Barry (CAN)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
100SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved