All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Hel van het Mergelland - Volta Limburg Classic - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Hel van het Mergelland - Volta Limburg Classic - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2009

Hel van het Mergelland - Volta Limburg Classic 2009

NetherlandsNetherlands - 4 May 2009


Hel van het Mergelland - 4 May 2009


1ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigare4.40'16"
2ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigare
3NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team31"
4NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Rabobank31"
5FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Skil - Shimano39"
6SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team53"
7NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Rabobank53"
8ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigare53"
9RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Rabobank1'00"
10NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner3'09"
11BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Palmans - Cras3'11"
12NEDPiet Rooijakkers (NED)Skil - Shimano3'16"
13ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)C.S.F. Group Navigare3'16"
14ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigare3'18"
15SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Aeronautica Militare - Amica Chips - Knauf3'18"
16BELGeert Omloop (BEL)Palmans - Cras3'18"
17DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Designa Køkken3'18"
18BELBenny De Schrooder (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team3'18"
19NEDBastiaan Giling (NED)Designa Køkken3'18"
20BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Silence - Lotto3'18"
21GERRobert Retschke (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdange3'18"
22GERSimon Geschke (GER)Skil - Shimano3'18"
23POLMichal Golas (POL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team3'18"
24SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Silence - Lotto3'18"
25NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels3'18"
26NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team3'18"
27FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Skil - Shimano3'18"
28NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team3'18"
29BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner3'18"
30BELKenny Van Der Schueren (BEL)Palmans - Cras3'18"
31NEDIvor Bruin (NED)Krolstone Continental Team3'18"
32JPNYukihiro Doi (JPN)Skil - Shimano3'18"
33NEDGeert Van Der Sanden (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels3'18"
34GERDominik Roels (GER)Team Milram3'18"
35BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Silence - Lotto3'18"
36UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD Continental Team3'18"
37CRCGregory Brenes Obando (CRC)Bretagne - Schuller3'18"
38NEDMarcel Beima (NED)Krolstone Continental Team3'18"
39NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team3'18"
40GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Kuota - Indeland3'18"
41DENMathias Gade Jakobsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Horsens3'18"
42CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Aeronautica Militare - Amica Chips - Knauf3'18"
43ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigare3'18"
44FRASteve Houanard (FRA)Skil - Shimano3'18"
45NEDThom Van Dulmen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels3'18"
46NEDPaul Sneeboer (NED)Krolstone Continental Team3'18"
47UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD Continental Team3'18"
48GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Team Milram3'18"
49UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD Continental Team3'42"

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved