All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trophée des grimpeurs - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trophée des grimpeurs - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2009

Trophée des grimpeurs 2009

FranceFrance - 3 May 2009


Trophée des Grimpeurs - 3 May 2009


1FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom3.03.41 (41.648 km/h)
2FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeux0.20
3FRANicolas Jalabert (FRA)Agritubels.t.
4FRADimitri Champion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
5COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
6AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)La Française des Jeux0.52
7FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
8ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
9FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
10JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
11FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
12FRANicolas Hartmann (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
13FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
14FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
15FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
16COLDiego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL)Carmiooro & A-Style1.03
17FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne2.16
18FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Agritubel3.07
19FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
20FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
21FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
22FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
23FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
24FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
25FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
26FRAAlexandre Aulas (FRA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
27FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
28FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
29COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
30FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
31FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
32FRAMickaël Larpe (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
33GERRobert Retschke (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
34FRARenaud Dion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
35FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
36FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Agritubels.t.
37FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
38FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
39FRAAurélien Duval (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
40FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
41FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
42FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Agritubels.t.
43FRAYann Rault (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
44FRABlaise Sonnery (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
45FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
46FRAPaul Brousse (FRA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
47FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
48COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
49COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
50FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
51FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
52FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Agritubel3.19
53FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
54FRAOlivier Bonnaire (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
55FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3.25
56FRAMorgan Chedhomme (FRA)Auber 933.33
57FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun3.38
58SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design6.53
59FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
60FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom9.48
61FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)Agritubel60km

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved