All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Finistère - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Finistère - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2009

Tour du Finistère 2009

FranceFrance - 18th April 2009


Tour du Finistère - 18th April 2009


1FRADimitri Champion (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller4.28.07 (44,600 km/h)
2FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0.06
3FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeux0.14
4FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0.28
5FRANicolas Jalabert (FRA)Agritubels.t.
6FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Agritubel0.30
7FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Agritubels.t.
8FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
9FRASébastien Joly (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
10FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
11FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
12FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)La Française des Jeux0.34
13FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
14UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
15BELIgor Abakoumov (BEL)ISD - Neris.t.
16FRANicolas Hartmann (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
17FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
18FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
19FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
20FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
21FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
22FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
23FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
24CZELeopold König (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
25SWIJohan Tschopp (SWI)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
26RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
27FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Agritubel0.39
28SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design0.40
29FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0.43
30FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0.44
31FRAAlexandre Aulas (FRA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
32JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Designs.t.
33FRAStéphane Goubert (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0.46
34FRAMickaël Larpe (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
35UKROleksandr Kvachuk (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
36FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
37SPAMikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo0.49
38UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiale0.55
39FRAPaul Moucheraud (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
40FRAGuillaume Pont (FRA)Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design0.58
41FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
42FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne1.02
43FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)La Française des Jeux1.04
44FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
45FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
46FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
47FRACyril Dessel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1.12
48FRASylvain Calzati (FRA)Agritubels.t.
49FRABlaise Sonnery (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
50FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom1.18
51FRACyrille Monnerais (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller1.25
52UKRVitaliy Kondrut (UKR)ISD - Neri1.32
53FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Auber 931.34
54FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom1.49
55SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo1.56
56SPADionisio Galparsoro Martinez (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
57FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom2.00
58FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom2.45
59JPNShinichi Fukushima (JPN)Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design5.49
60FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale6.01
61SPAClaudio José Casas Gallego (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur8.00
62FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun8.02

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved