All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio dell'Insubria-Lugano - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio dell'Insubria-Lugano - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2009

Gran Premio dell'Insubria-Lugano 2009

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 28 February 2009


Gran Premio dell'Insubria-Lugano - 28 February 2009


1ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia04:12:51
2ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
3FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
4ITADaniele Callegarin (ITA)Centri Della Calzaturas.t.
5ITACarlo Scognamiglio (ITA)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
6SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
7GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Team Milrams.t.
8AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)ISD - Neris.t.
9ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
10GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Katushas.t.
11FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
12ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
13GBRDaniel Lloyd (GBR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
14ITAGiuseppe De Maria (ITA)Aeronautica Militare - Amica Chips - Knaufs.t.
15ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
16IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
17SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
18ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
19IRLPhilip Deignan (IRL)Cervélo Testteams.t.
20SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
21SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
22ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)Aeronautica Militare - Amica Chips - Knaufs.t.
23AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Team Milrams.t.
24KAZRoman Kireyev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
25SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
26ESTRené Mandri (EST)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
27CZEMartin Mares (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
28KAZAlexandre Dyachenko (KAZ)Astanas.t.
29RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
30KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astanas.t.
31GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
32AUSHilton Clarke (AUS)Fuji - Servettos.t.
33ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
34ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
35SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Team Milrams.t.
36ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
37FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
38ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
39RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
40ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
41ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vinis.t.
42ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
43GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milrams.t.
44HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
45ITAEmanuele Bindi (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
46GERNico Keinath (GER)Nazionale Elettronica - New Slot - Hadimecs.t.
47FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
48RUSAlexander Efimkin (RUS)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
49ITAGianluca Coletta (ITA)Centri Della Calzaturas.t.
50ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
51ITALuca Zanasca (ITA)Adria Mobils.t.
52GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
53SWIChristopher Duperrut (SWI)Nazionale Elettronica - New Slot - Hadimecs.t.
54ITAMarco Ghiselli (ITA)Nazionale Elettronica - New Slot - Hadimecs.t.
55SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
56GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Team Milrams.t.
57SWIHubert Schwab (SWI)Quick Steps.t.
58RUSNikita Eskov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
59RUSVladimir Efimkin (RUS)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
60RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
61SWIMichael Baer (SWI)Nazionale Elettronica - New Slot - Hadimecs.t.
62UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
63ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Aeronautica Militare - Amica Chips - Knaufs.t.
64ITAClaudio Cucinotta (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vinis.t.
65COLRafael Infantino Abreu (COL)Aeronautica Militare - Amica Chips - Knaufs.t.
66UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
67GBRDaniel Fleeman (GBR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
68SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Astanas.t.
69SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Astanas.t.
70SWIThomas Frei (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
71SPABingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
72SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vinis.t.
73GERMatthias Russ (GER)Team Milrams.t.
74SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Fuji - Servettos.t.
75CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Fuji - Servettos.t.
76ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
77SWIMathias Frank (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
78FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
79MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
80ITADaniele Nardello (ITA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
81ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vinis.t.
82SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Astanas.t.
83SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
84ITAAlessandro Raisoni (ITA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
85ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
86RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
87SWINazareno Rossi (SWI)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
88SWIFlorian Stalder (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
89ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
90FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
91ITAMichele Merlo (ITA)Barloworld - Bianchi00:22
92ITAMauro Facci (ITA)Quick Step00:23
93COLJuan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (COL)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
94RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
95LTUDainius Kairelis (LTU)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
96ITADiego Caccia (ITA)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
97SWIElias Schmäh (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
98ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
99SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Cervélo Testteam00:27
100FRABlaise Sonnery (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
101CZELeopold König (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
102SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Cervélo Testteams.t.
103ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
104GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei00:32
105ITAMarco Cattaneo (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vini00:33
106ITASergio Lagana (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vinis.t.
107BELWim Van Huffel (BEL)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
108CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Aeronautica Militare - Amica Chips - Knaufs.t.
109ITAMarco Marzano (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
110UKRVolodimyr Duma (UKR)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
111SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Astanas.t.
112ITAErmanno Capelli (ITA)Fuji - Servetto00:35
113SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team00:33
114FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
115FRAJean-Charles Senac (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
116FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
117SWITobias Eggli (SWI)Nazionale Elettronica - New Slot - Hadimec00:35
118CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author01:11
119CZEJakub Danacik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
120SWIJanick Wisler (SWI)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
121SWIGuillaume Bourgeois (SWI)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
122ITASergio Marinangeli (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vinis.t.
123ITAMassimiliano Mori (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
124SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
125ITALuca Fioretti (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura01:17
126SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
127ITASante Di Nizio (ITA)Nazionale Elettronica - New Slot - Hadimecs.t.
128ITADanilo Andrenacci (ITA)Nazionale Elettronica - New Slot - Hadimecs.t.
129ITALuigi Sestili (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
130DENThomas Vedel Kvist (DEN)Quick Steps.t.
131ITAFabio Terrenzio (ITA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
132SWISteve Bovay (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
133ITAFabio Negri (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vinis.t.
134GERRonny Scholz (GER)Team Milrams.t.
135CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
136CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
137ITADiego Nosotti (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce01:23
138AUTHarald Morscher (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec01:45
139POLArtur Krol (POL)Centri Della Calzaturas.t.
140SWIDavid Loosli (SWI)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
141KAZMaxim Gourov (KAZ)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
142GERFrank Scherzinger (GER)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
143ITAArmando Camelo (ITA)Nazionale Elettronica - New Slot - Hadimec01:52
144GERTimo Honstein (GER)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei01:59

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved