All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Estonia

Results 2009

Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix 2009

EstoniaEstonia - 29 May 2009


Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix - 29 May 2009


1ESTErki Pütsep (EST)Cycling Club Bourgas3.47.25 (46.83 km)
2ESTJaan Kirsipuu (EST)Letua Cycling Teams.t.
3ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Teams.t.
4UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD Continental Team0.03
5ESTUrmo Utar (EST)Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team3.15
6UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
7LATNormunds Lasis (LAT)Cycling Club Bourgass.t.
8GERFrank Dressler Lehnhof (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
9ESTMarkku Ainsalu (EST)3.21
10ESTAllar Karu (EST)Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team3.31
11ESTIndrek Rannama (EST)4.44
12POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
13FINMatti Pajari (FIN)s.t.
14SWETomas Löfgren (SWE)s.t.
15POLPiotr Krajewski (POL)Legia - Felt7.02
16POLKajetan Skrobich (POL)s.t.
17ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Cycling Club Bourgass.t.
18POLKornel Sojka (POL)s.t.
19SWEAndreas Stillfors (SWE)7.04
20BLRAliaksandr Sinelnikau (BLR)s.t.
21UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
22SWEFredrik Johansson (SWE)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
23ESTReijo Puhm (EST)s.t.
24ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclismes.t.
25BLRSiarhei Sakavets (BLR)s.t.
26LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)s.t.
27GBRDaniel Patten (GBR)Magnus Maximus Coffees.t.
28ITAMariano Giallorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Teams.t.
29ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Teams.t.
30FINMarko Leppämäki (FIN)s.t.
31SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Magnus Maximus Coffee8.34
32GERRobert Retschke (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
33SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)10.22
34POLKamil Markowski (POL)s.t.
35LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)s.t.
36UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
37BLRMaxim Kumilevski (BLR)s.t.
38POLPiotr Chatlas (POL)s.t.
39LATReinis Andrijanovs (LAT)s.t.
40BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)s.t.
41LATJanis Rezins (LAT)s.t.
42POLKamil Pawelec (POL)s.t.
43ESTCaspar Austa (EST)s.t.
44POLPiotr Sztobryn (POL)s.t.
45FINEero Teivaala (FIN)s.t.
46UKRRostislav Mykhaylov (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
47SWENiklas Gustavsson (SWE)Magnus Maximus Coffees.t.
48FINPaavo Hiltunen (FIN)s.t.
49UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
50BLRArtsiem Malinouski (BLR)s.t.
51ESTJanari-Joel Jõessar (EST)s.t.
52FINMatti Helminen (FIN)Cycling Club Bourgass.t.
53ESTAllan Oras (EST)s.t.
54BLRSiarhei Novikau (BLR)s.t.
55SWEMarcus Johansson (SWE)Magnus Maximus Coffees.t.
56ESTKalle Kriit (EST)s.t.
57LATRaivis Belohvosciks (LAT)Betonexpressz 2000 - Limontas.t.
58POLSebastian Gensch (POL)s.t.
59LATKalvis Eisaks (LAT)s.t.
60POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
61POLPawel Sztobryn (POL)s.t.
62AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Drapac - Porsche Cyclings.t.
63RUSKirill Baranov (RUS)Moscows.t.
64ESTMart Ojavee (EST)Cycling Club Bourgass.t.
65BLRYury Yurchanka (BLR)s.t.
66RUSAlexander Khatuntsev (RUS)Moscows.t.
67ESTSteven Puhm (EST)s.t.
68ESTVahur Valvas (EST)s.t.
69POLPiotr Typek (POL)s.t.
70POLAlan Wawrzynski (POL)s.t.
71RUSSergey Kolesnikov (RUS)Moscows.t.
72SWEGunnar Grönlund (SWE)Magnus Maximus Coffees.t.
73SWEBo Hakan Nilsson (SWE)s.t.
74BELLudovic Capelle (BEL)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
75GERHannes Blank (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
76ESTSilver Schultz (EST)s.t.
77ESTJanar Jermakov (EST)Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclismes.t.
78ESTSander Maasing (EST)s.t.
79UKRVolodymyr Rybin (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
80LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Designa Køkkens.t.
81RUSValery Valynin (RUS)Moscows.t.
82LATOlegs Melehs (LAT)Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Teams.t.
83FINJarmo Rissanen (FIN)10.33
84RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Moscows.t.
85ITANicola D'Andrea (ITA)Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Teams.t.
86ITAEddy Serri (ITA)Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Teams.t.
87RUSIvan Kovalev (RUS)Moscows.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved