All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - G.P. Città di Lugano - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - G.P. Città di Lugano - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2009

G.P. Città di Lugano 2009

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - Lugano - 1 March 2009


Gran Premio di Lugano - 1 March 2009


1FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne04:34:46
2ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
3AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)Cervélo Testteam
4ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Quick Step
5SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Team Milram
6SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Fuji - Servetto
7SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Astana
8GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Katusha
9GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Team Milram
10GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milram
11ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.
12ITAGiuseppe De Maria (ITA)Aeronautica Militare - Amica Chips - Knauf
13ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale
14FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
15ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
16GBRDaniel Fleeman (GBR)Cervélo Testteam
17ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
18AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Team Milram
19FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
20RUSVladimir Efimkin (RUS)AG2R - La Mondiale
21FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Carmiooro & A-Style
22SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Barloworld - Bianchi
23ITAErmanno Capelli (ITA)Fuji - Servetto
24FRAPaul Brousse (FRA)Carmiooro & A-Style
25ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Barloworld - Bianchi
26SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Fuji - Servetto
27SWIThomas Frei (SWI)BMC Racing Team
28ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Team Katusha
29ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Quick Step
30FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Quick Step
31ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
32ITALuca Zanasca (ITA)Adria Mobil
33CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Fuji - Servetto
34ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
35SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Astana
36RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Team Katusha
37RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Team Katusha
38ESTRené Mandri (EST)AG2R - La Mondiale
39FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
40ITAMarco Marzano (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.
41ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Quick Step
42ITADaniele Callegarin (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura
43ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Barloworld - Bianchi
44ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)Barloworld - Bianchi
45GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Team Milram
46FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Carmiooro & A-Style
47SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Carmiooro & A-Style
48GERMatthias Russ (GER)Team Milram
49SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)BMC Racing Team
50FRAJean-Charles Senac (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
51SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Carmiooro & A-Style
52LTUDainius Kairelis (LTU)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
53SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratec
54RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katusha

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved