All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Troyes - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Troyes - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2009

Paris-Troyes 2009

FranceFrance - 15th March 2009


Paris-Troyes - 15th March 2009


1FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun3.58.42 (43.259 km/h)
2FRANadir Haddou (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
3BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Agritubels.t.
4FRADavid Han (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
5RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Katusha Continentals.t.
6FRANicolas Hartmann (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
7FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0.32
8FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
9FRAMathieu Simon (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
10DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Designa Køkkens.t.
11FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
12FRAMorgan Chedhomme (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
13POLPawel Wachnik (POL)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
14FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
15RUSEgor Lutskovich (RUS)Team Primorskiy Dsps.t.
16FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
17FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
18RUSDaniil Komkov (RUS)Katusha Continentals.t.
19FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
20RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)Team Primorskiy Dsps.t.
21FRAOlivier Grammaire (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
22FRAGeoffrey Deresmes (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
23FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
24FRASébastien Gredy (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
25LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Designa Køkkens.t.
26SPAEduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (SPA)Agritubels.t.
27FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
28FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
29FRAJocelyn Bar (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
30FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Agritubels.t.
31FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
32FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
33FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
34SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
35RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Katusha Continentals.t.
36DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Designa Køkkens.t.
37LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Designa Køkkens.t.
38LTUAndrius Buividas (LTU)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
39FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
40RUSRoman Klimov (RUS)Katusha Continentals.t.
41FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Agritubels.t.
42DENMorten Knudsen (DEN)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
43FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
44FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Agritubels.t.
45FRAClément Mas (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
46FRABenoït Luminet (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
47FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
48RUSNikita Novikov (RUS)Katusha Continentals.t.
49FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Agritubels.t.
50FRAFlorian Morizot (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
51FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
52FRADimitri Champion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
53RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Team Primorskiy Dsps.t.
54FRAEmilien Benoît Berges (FRA)Agritubels.t.
55FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
56FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
57FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
58FRADamien Mas (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne1.03
59FRARomain Lebreton (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller2.38
60SWIGuillaume Bourgeois (SWI)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
61FRAEmilien Clère (FRA)UV Aube3.46
62FRAAlexandre Gratiot (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
63GERRainer Rettner (GER)Team Bergstrasse U3.51
64FRADavid Derepas (FRA)Uvca Troyes3.57
65FRAThomas Welter (FRA)Pédale de L'Est Haguenaus.t.
66FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
67SWEFredrik Johansson (SWE)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
68RUSAlexander Budaragin (RUS)Team Primorskiy Dsps.t.
69LTUMarius Bernatonis (LTU)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
70LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
71FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
72RUSAlexei Smirnov (RUS)Team Primorskiy Dsps.t.
73FRAStéphane Gay (FRA)DN Espoir Auvergne Formations.t.
74FRAJulien Fourrier (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
75FRAGoeffrey Venel (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
76FRAGaël Mainard (FRA)DN Espoir Auvergne Formations.t.
77RUSSergey Nuzhonkov (RUS)Team Primorskiy Dsps.t.
78FRAJulien Ballieu (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
79FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
80RUSDenis Berezkin (RUS)Team Primorskiy Dsps.t.
81FRABenjamin Olivier (FRA)DN Espoir Auvergne Formations.t.
82FRARomain Lejeune (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
83LUXChristian Poos (LUX)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
84FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
85GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
86FRAAurélien Stehly (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
87GERAndreas Henig (GER)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
88DENMichael Tronborg Kristensen (DEN)Designa Køkkens.t.
89FRABenjamin Cantournet (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
90FRAAnthony Soares (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
91DENAllan Johansen (DEN)Designa Køkkens.t.
92FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
93LUXCyrille Heymans (LUX)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
94FRAEddy Lamoureux (FRA)UV Aube4.53
95FRACédric Strigiotti (FRA)DN Espoir Auvergne Formation5.10
96LATSylvain Cholleton (LAT)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
97LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Mtb Team Rietumu Bankas.t.
98RUSEvgeny Reshetko (RUS)Katusha Continentals.t.
99FRARomain Chaudoy (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise6.50
100FRAFabian Behague (FRA)Eseg Douai7.14
101DENThomas Oredsson (DEN)Designa Køkken11.34
102RUSStanislav Starodubtsev (RUS)Katusha Continentals.t.
103FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved