All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Corrèze - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Corrèze - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2009

Paris-Corrèze 2009

FranceFrance - 5th August 2009 - 6th August 2009


General classification - 6th August 2009


1SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Carmiooro & A-Style8:39:50
2FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Agritubel0:00:57
3SWILaurent Beuret (SWI)Carmiooro & A-Style0:01:00
4BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:01:02
5FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:01:27
6NORFrederik Wilmann (NOR)Joker - Bianchis.t.
7FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Auber 930:01:30
8FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:01:34
9FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:01:48
10FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01:56
11FRASylvain Calzati (FRA)Agritubel0:02:22
12FRANicolas Hartmann (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:03:18
13ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Carmiooro & A-Style0:03:31
14FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:03:49
15FRABlaise Sonnery (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:04:56
16FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Agritubel0:11:34
17FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:15:31
18FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:15:45
19FRAGuillaume Pont (FRA)Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design0:17:24
20FRAFabien Taillefer (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:17:25
21FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:17:50
22FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:17:53
23FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:19:16
24KAZMaxim Gourov (KAZ)Carmiooro & A-Style0:20:26
25FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:22:43
26SWEFrederik Ericsson (SWE)Capinordic0:22:45
27FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:24:01
28FRAMaryan Hary (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:24:11
29FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
30BELThomas Degand (BEL)Verandas Willems0:24:16
31FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Auber 930:24:29
32FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:24:36
33FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Auber 930:24:51
34AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)La Française des Jeux0:25:34
35FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:25:40
36FRAJocelyn Bar (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:27:08
37JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design0:27:10
38NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Joker - Bianchis.t.
39FRASebastien Ivars (FRA)Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme0:27:17
40FRAJean-Charles Senac (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:27:30
41SWEAndreas Lindén (SWE)Capinordic0:27:31
42FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:28:23
43FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
44FRARenaud Dion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:30:03
45FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Carmiooro & A-Style0:32:45
46FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:32:58
47FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Auber 930:35:17
48FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:36:24
49FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:36:34
50FRANicolas Jouanno (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:36:37
51NORStian Remme (NOR)Joker - Bianchi0:36:43
52SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design0:36:48
53FRAOlivier Bonnaire (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:37:09
54FRAMickaël Larpe (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:37:10
55FRANadir Haddou (FRA)Auber 930:39:59
56FRAAlexandre Aulas (FRA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
58NORSvein Erik Vold (NOR)Joker - Bianchi0:42:58
59BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
60NORSondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR)Joker - Bianchis.t.
61FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
62FRABastien Delrot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
63FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Auber 930:45:14
64COLDiego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL)Carmiooro & A-Style0:45:16
65NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Joker - Bianchi0:52:18
66NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Joker - Bianchis.t.
67FRAVincent Dauga (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:52:22
68BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)Cycling Club Bourgass.t.
69FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantiques.t.
70SWELucas Persson (SWE)Capinordics.t.

Stage 1 - St Amand-Montrond - Besse - 194.2 km - 5th August 2009Medium mountain


1FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Agritubel5:00:58
2SWILaurent Beuret (SWI)Carmiooro & A-Style0:00:03
3BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:00:05
4SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Carmiooro & A-Style0:00:29
5NORFrederik Wilmann (NOR)Joker - Bianchi0:00:30
6FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
7FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
8FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
9FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
10FRASylvain Calzati (FRA)Agritubel0:00:44
11FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:00:46
12FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Agritubel0:01:55
13FRANicolas Hartmann (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:01:59
14FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:02:31
15ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Carmiooro & A-Style0:02:34
16FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:02:38
17FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:02:47
18FRABlaise Sonnery (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:03:41
19ESTRené Mandri (EST)AG2R - La Mondiale0:03:52
20FRARenaud Dion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:13:18
21NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Verandas Willems0:16:00
22KAZMaxim Gourov (KAZ)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
23FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
24FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
25FRAJean-Charles Senac (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.

Stage 2 - Tulle - Chaumeil - 147.6 km - 6th August 2009Medium mountain


1AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)La Française des Jeux3:38:13
2FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:00:06
3FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:00:08
4FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00:10
5SWEFrederik Ericsson (SWE)Capinordics.t.
6SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
7FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Auber 930:00:19
8FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:00:24
9FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:01:26
10FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
11FRANicolas Jouanno (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:01:31
12FRAJocelyn Bar (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:01:34
13FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:01:36
14FRAMaryan Hary (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
15BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
16JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Designs.t.
17ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
18FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Agritubels.t.
19NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Joker - Bianchis.t.
20SWILaurent Beuret (SWI)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
21FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
22FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
23NORFrederik Wilmann (NOR)Joker - Bianchis.t.
24FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Auber 930:01:39
25FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:01:41

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved