All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro del Piemonte - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro del Piemonte - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2009

Giro del Piemonte 2009

ItalyItaly - 15 October 2009


Giro del Piemonte - 15 October 2009


1BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Silence - Lotto4:32:54
2SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
3ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
4ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
5NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:00:02
6GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobanks.t.
7BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:00:04
8NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
10SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
11ITAAlessandro Ballan (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
12IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
13ITASanto Anza (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
14BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
15ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
16RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
17NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobanks.t.
18RUSNikita Eskov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
19BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
20SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
21DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
22BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
23ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
24NEDMartijn Maaskant (NED)Garmin - Slipstreams.t.
25SLOGorazd Stangelj (SLO)Liquigass.t.
26LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
27SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
28COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
29UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
30FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
31SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
33SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
34SWIHubert Schwab (SWI)Quick Steps.t.
35SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Saxo Banks.t.
36ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
37ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
38DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
39ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
40NEDLars Boom (NED)Rabobanks.t.
41KAZMaxim Iglinskiy (KAZ)Astanas.t.
42COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Rabobanks.t.
43FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
44SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:00:19
45RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
46KAZAlexandre Dyachenko (KAZ)Astanas.t.
47SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
48ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
49SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
50NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
32SPACarlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA)Quick Steps.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved