All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Druivenkoers - Overijse - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Druivenkoers - Overijse - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2009

Druivenkoers - Overijse 2009

BelgiumBelgium - Overijse - 26 August 2009


Druivenkoers Overijse - 26 August 2009


1LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Designa Køkken04h39'07"
2BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
3BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
4BELMaarten Neyens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
5NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
6BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
7NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Joker - Bianchi
8NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Verandas Willems
9GERRobert Retschke (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdange
10BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team
11BELKenny Terweduwe (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
12BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
13NEDTheo Eltink (NED)Skil - Shimano
14BELJérémy Burton (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
15NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof
16NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
17FRARomain Fondard (FRA)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
18BELSjef De Wilde (BEL)Palmans - Cras
19BELWilfried Cretskens (BEL)Silence - Lotto
20DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Designa Køkken
21GERDennis Pohl (GER)Kuota - Indeland
22BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Profel Cycling Team
23BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
24BELDamien Timmermans (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
25NEDThijs Van Amerongen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
26NEDBastiaan Giling (NED)Designa Køkken
27BELThomas Ongena (BEL)Profel Cycling Team
28BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Palmans - Cras
29NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
30BELJef Peeters (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team
31BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
32DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
33BELSven Wielandt (BEL)Josan - Isorex - Mercedes - Benz Aalst
34FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)Continental Cycling Team Differdange
35RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Designa Køkken
36AUSTommy Nankervis (AUS)Cinelli - Down Under
37BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Verandas Willems
38BELStijn Neirynck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
39FINMatti Helminen (FIN)Cycling Club Bourgas
40GERStefan Ganser (GER)Kuota - Indeland
41BELQuincy Vens (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
42BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Silence - Lotto
43CHNHan Feng (CHN)Skil - Shimano
44BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)Cycling Club Bourgas
45GERDirk Finders (GER)Josan - Isorex - Mercedes - Benz Aalst
46BELKevin Neirynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
47SWEFredrik Johansson (SWE)Continental Cycling Team Differdange
48BELBenjamin Gourgue (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
49NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
50BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
51FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)Cycling Club Bourgas
52NORStian Remme (NOR)Joker - Bianchi
53NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
54NORSondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR)Joker - Bianchi
55BELSteven De Neef (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
56IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team
57GERBjörn Glasner (GER)Kuota - Indeland
58BELBert De Backer (BEL)Skil - Shimano
59BELBart Dockx (BEL)Silence - Lotto

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved