All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gemenc Grand Prix I - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gemenc Grand Prix I - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Hungary

Results 2019

Gemenc Grand Prix I 2019

HungaryHungary - 26th July 2019


Gemenc Grand Prix I - 26th July 2019


1HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Development4:00:41
2ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:08
3ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
4ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:10
5HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Pannons.t.
6USACameron Beard (USA)Differdange - Gebas.t.
7ITAMarco Cecchini (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:14
8SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)0:26
9NORJon Sæverås Breivold (NOR)0:29
10LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Geba0:34
11COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)0:38
12HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
13CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:41
14SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)0:46
15SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:51
16SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)0:52
17HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)0:56
18SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:59
19SLONik Cemazar (SLO)1:07
20NORSondre Midtsveen Fredriksen (NOR)1:08
21SLOAles Pirih (SLO)1:12
22COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa1:16
23ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak1:17
24GERLaurin Winter (GER)Differdange - Geba1:24
25HUNZoltán Vígh (HUN)1:29
26HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon1:30
27SLOTim Roskar (SLO)s.t.
28HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)1:35
29HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)1:39
30CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov1:40
31SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
32NORErlend Litlere (NOR)1:42
33AUTLuka Lakota (AUT)1:55
34HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)2:03
35HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannons.t.
36HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)2:05
37SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica2:13
38HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannon2:16
39COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)2:18
40HUNSebestyén Schneider (HUN)2:22
41SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)Pannon2:24
42HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)2:28
43HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)2:43
44HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)2:45
45GERToni Franz (GER)Differdange - Geba2:50
46SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)2:55
47SLOTevz Gorjanc (SLO)s.t.
48HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)3:05
49HUNTamás Szilágyi (HUN)3:24
50HUNGábor Molnár (HUN)s.t.
51ITANicola Graziato (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
52HUNBalázs Vas (HUN)3:26
53HUNMárk Zathureczky (HUN)3:35
54SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)3:59
55HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Seg Racing Academy4:18
56SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:21
57CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)4:36
58SLORobert Jenko (SLO)4:51
59HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Geba5:01
60LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Geba6:13
61CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov8:11
62CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov8:19
63POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov8:29
64LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Differdange - Geba8:57
65UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)9:08
66HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)9:57
67CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov15:09
68HUNDániel Dévai (HUN)15:10

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved