All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Gazipasa - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Gazipasa - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2019

Grand Prix Gazipasa 2019

TurkeyTurkey - 9th February 2019


Grand Prix Gazipasa - 9th February 2019


1BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:39:49
2SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:01
3HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon0:01
4POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development0:09
5POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Development0:09
6UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:09
7RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)Marathon Tula0:09
8TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:09
9RUSVladimir Ilchenko (RUS)Marathon Tula0:09
10GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid0:09
11UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Lviv0:09
12SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:09
13KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:09
14KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City0:09
15NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid0:09
16KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:09
17KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:09
18KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:09
19KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:09
20UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:09
21POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development0:09
22SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:09
23KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)Astana City0:09
24UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)Lviv0:21
25GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aid0:51
26ESTOskar Nisu (EST)0:51
27HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon0:51
28UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:51
29RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)Marathon Tula0:51
30BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)0:51
31ESTKristjan Johanson (EST)0:51
32TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:51
33BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:51
34TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:51
35UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)Lviv0:51
36KAZIvan Zaitsev (KAZ)Astana City0:51
37BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:51
38UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)0:51
39POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development0:51
40KAZGabiden Azen (KAZ)0:51
41KAZRoman Vassilenkov (KAZ)0:51
42KAZRobert Gaineyev (KAZ)0:51
43KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:51
44ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)0:51
45RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)Marathon Tula0:51
46UKROleksandr Shchypak (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing0:51
47BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)Ferei0:51
48UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:51
49KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City0:51
50KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana City0:51
51UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)0:51
52UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)0:51
53UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)0:51
54TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:51
55HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:51
56UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novak0:51
57HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon0:51
58KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:51
59BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)0:51
60BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:51
61BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:58
62GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid0:58
63SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:58
64POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development9:10
65TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Salcano Sakarya11:39
66KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)11:42
67TURIzzet Sahin Icen (TUR)12:51
68TURSoner Akbas (TUR)12:51
69KAZIgor Yussifov (KAZ)12:51
70AZEMahmud Mammadov (AZE)Lviv12:51
71GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid12:51
72UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing12:51
73AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Lviv12:51
74ESTKristo Prangel (EST)12:51
75TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Torku Seker Spor12:51
76HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Pannon12:51
77KAZAssylkhan Turar (KAZ)12:51
78GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid12:51
79ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)12:51
80ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)12:51
81KAZShakir Adilov (KAZ)12:51
82BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club12:51
83BLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)12:51
84SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy12:51
85RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Marathon Tula12:51

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved