All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Gazipasa - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Gazipasa - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2022

Grand Prix Gazipasa 2022

TurkeyTurkey - 5 March 2022


Grand Prix Gazipasa - 5 March 2022


1TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Team2:40:02
2MALIrwandie Lakasek (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
3KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
4GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Spor Totos.t.
5RUSSergey Rostovtsev (RUS)s.t.
6KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)Almaty Cycling Teams.t.
7RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Vozrozhdenies.t.
8MGLIderbold Bold (MGL)Ferei Mongolia Development Teams.t.
9KAZShakir Adilov (KAZ)s.t.
10LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
11USANoah Granigan (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
12COLPablo Alejandro Wilches (COL)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
13TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)s.t.
14ROMMattew-Denis Piciu (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfxs.t.
15AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
16TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
17MAREd Doghmy Achraf (MAR)s.t.
18MAREl Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR)s.t.
19PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
20KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Almaty Cycling Teams.t.
21KAZYegor Strelnikov (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
22MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)Ferei Mongolia Development Teams.t.
23TURAli Egin (TUR)s.t.
24UZBBehzodek Rakhimbaev (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Teams.t.
25MGLErhes Davaasambuu (MGL)Ferei Mongolia Development Teams.t.
26AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)s.t.
27MGLAmartuvshin Battsengel (MGL)Ferei Mongolia Development Teams.t.
28IRIMorteza Rezvani Gilkalani (IRI)Arvich Shargh Omidnias.t.
29ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfxs.t.
30ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
31MGLBilguunjargal Erdenebat (MGL)Ferei Mongolia Development Teams.t.
32ROMIoan Dobrin (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfxs.t.
33KAZDenis Sergiyenko (KAZ)s.t.
34KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
35MARNasr Eddine Maatougui (MAR)Sidi Ali - Unlock Teams.t.
36MARAdil El Arbaoui (MAR)s.t.
37UKRDmytro Polupan (UKR)s.t.
38KAZIgor Romanov (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
39MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
40ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfxs.t.
41TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
42AZERuslan Aliyev (AZE)Vino Sko Teams.t.
43USASeth Jones (USA)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
44MARLkaihal Mustapha (MAR)s.t.
45USAScott McGill (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
46MARSoulayman Minoual (MAR)s.t.
47MGLMyagmarsuren Baasankhuu (MGL)Ferei Mongolia Development Teams.t.
48TURMelih Çetin (TUR)s.t.
49UZBDmitriy Bocharov (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Teams.t.
50ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
51HUNIstván Király (HUN)s.t.
52UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
53UKRDenys Khotulov (UKR)s.t.
54USARolly Weaver (USA)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Teams.t.
55PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
56KAZRudolf Remkhi (KAZ)Almaty Cycling Teams.t.
57KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
58MAROussama Khafi (MAR)s.t.
59PANAlex Antonio Strah Méndez (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
60UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Spor Totos.t.
61UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Teams.t.
62KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Almaty Cycling Teams.t.
63RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Almaty Cycling Teams.t.
64PANNolberto Ezequiel Hernandez (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
65PANJorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
66UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Teams.t.
67PANFranklin Archibold Castillo (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
68ROMStefan Dragoiu (ROM)Mentorise Elite Team Cfxs.t.
69TURSamet Bulut (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
70TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Team0:10
71UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Teams.t.
72UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
73USAKent Ross (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling0:16
74RUSAleksandr Shakotko (RUS)Vozrozhdenie0:24
75RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Vozrozhdenies.t.
76RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Vozrozhdenies.t.
77LTURokas Kmieliauskas (LTU)0:28
78TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling0:33
79TURFurkan Akcam (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
80MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team1:16
81UZBDamir Zabirov (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team1:43
82KAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Almaty Cycling Team2:32
83UZBDanil Evdokimov (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Teams.t.
84LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
85UZBEdem Eminov (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Teams.t.
86ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
87LTUZygimantas Matuzevicius (LTU)s.t.
88TURSüleyman Urcu (TUR)s.t.
89TUREmin Koçan (TUR)s.t.
90UZBBotirjon Ismatov (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Teams.t.
91TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Sidi Ali - Unlock Teams.t.
92MARMohamed Chaoui (MAR)s.t.
93LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Teams.t.
94TURFaruk Salman (TUR)s.t.
95KAZBauyrzhan Zhaparuly (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
96TURAli Gok (TUR)s.t.
97KAZTemirlan Mukhamediyanov (KAZ)s.t.
98LTUItai Oshri (LTU)s.t.
99ROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)s.t.
100ROMTudor-Iustin Grigoras (ROM)s.t.
101MARMounir Makhchoun (MAR)s.t.
102KAZVladimir Koltunov (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
103UKRVitalii Kost (UKR)s.t.
104HUNMáté Schumann (HUN)s.t.
105UZBNikita Stenkovoy (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Teams.t.
106TURMuhammed Cevik (TUR)s.t.
107TURMustafa Tekin (TUR)s.t.
108TURDogukan Arikan (TUR)s.t.
109USABrendan Rhim (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
110ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)s.t.
111RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Vozrozhdenie2:39
112TURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)s.t.
113TURKaan Ozkalbim (TUR)Spor Toto3:11
114TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Toto7:26
115TURMesut Ipek (TUR)s.t.
116TURAhmet Maral (TUR)s.t.
117UKRBohdan Solonnikov (UKR)s.t.
118ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)s.t.
119UKRYuriy Korzinin (UKR)7:35
120ROMSebastian Mihai Paveliu (ROM)12:32
121TURMehmet Alsac (TUR)s.t.
DNFGEONika Sitchinava (GEO)Vozrozhdenie-
DNFGEOAvtandil Piranishvili (GEO)-
DNFGEOGiorgi Kvabelashvili (GEO)-
DNFSCGIgor Nadoveza (SCG)-
DNFTADManuchehr Yunusov (TAD)-
DNFIRIAliabad Saeed Bagheri (IRI)-
DNFGEOSaba Rostiashvili (GEO)-
DNFGEOValeri Mamulashvili (GEO)-
DNFGEOGiorgi Khorguani (GEO)Vozrozhdenie-
DNFTADManuchehr Abdulloev (TAD)-
DNFSCGKristian Antalovic (SCG)-
DNFIRIMorteza Khalesi (IRI)-
DNFKAZYegor Karassyov (KAZ)-
DNFUSARyan Jastrab (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling-
DNFSCGDorde Kupusovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac-
DNFSCGAleksa Radmilac (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac-
DNFIRIMeysam Rezaei Layeh (IRI)Arvich Shargh Omidnia-
DNFUKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)Team Novak-
DNFUZBAleksey Fomovskiy (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team-
DNSROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)-
OTLTURMuhammet Tayyib Yildirim (TUR)-
OTLHUNPéter Balassa (HUN)-
OTLSCGMihajlo Bolic (SCG)-
OTLSCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac-
OTLUSAMax Bien (USA)Ferei - Ccn Metalac-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved