All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2015

Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2015

BelgiumBelgium - Putte - 13 October 2015


Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen - 13 October 2015


1FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis4:29:30 
2BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
3BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
4BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
5NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
6BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
7NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
8BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
9BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)3Ms.t.
10BELKévin Suarez Marinez (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
11BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
12BELGerry Druyts (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
13ITAClaudio Catania (ITA)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
14NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompots.t.
15BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)3Ms.t.
16BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)Cibels.t.
17ITAClaudio Catania (ITA)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
18BELFrancesco Van Coppernolle (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
19NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
20BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
21BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
22BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
23NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
24NEDYoeri Havik (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
25BELJelle Donders (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
26BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
27NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
28BELEmiel Wastyn (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
29BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
30BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)3Ms.t.
31BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
32NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
33NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompots.t.
34LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Cct - Champion Systems.t.
35BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
36BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
37BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Cibels.t.
38NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
39BELGlenn Rotty (BEL)Cibels.t.
40NEDPeter Lenderink (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
41BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Cct - Champion Systems.t.
42NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
43NEDJan Maas (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
44NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
45BELIan Vansumere (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
46NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
47NEDMerijn Korevaar (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
48BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
49NEDRick Ottema (NED)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
50NZLJames Judd (NZL)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
51USAThomas Gibbons (USA)Cibels.t.
52BELKenny Goossens (BEL)Cibels.t.
53NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
54BELGuillaume Haag (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
55BELAlphonse Vermote (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
56NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
57LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
58BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
59NEDGert-Jan Bosman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
60BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
61NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
62BELAntoine Leleu (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
63NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
64BELJari Verstraeten (BEL)s.t.
65BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)Cibel0:07 
66BELJulien Kaise (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
67BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
68NEDIvar Slik (NED)Roompots.t.
69NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Roompots.t.
70BELTim Vanspeybroeck (BEL)3Ms.t.
71NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
72NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
73BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
74NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
75BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
76BELKenny Willems (BEL)s.t.
77NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Baby Dumps.t.
78BELJordi Van Dingenen (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
79NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
80NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
81GBRJames Spragg (GBR)s.t.
82NEDNiels Goeree (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
83BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
84BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
85BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
86NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
87BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
88BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
89NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
90NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
91NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
92NEDMichael Vingerling (NED)3Ms.t.
93NEDDennis Bakker (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
94BELThomas Wertz (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
95NEDJoris Blokker (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
96BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
97BELGert Dockx (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
98BELFranklin Six (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
99DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)Seg Racing Academys.t.
100BELAntoine Loy (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
101BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
102NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
103BELJelle Goderis (BEL)s.t.
104BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
105BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
106BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
107BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
108BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
109NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
110BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
111BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
112BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
113BELKevin Callebaut (BEL)Cibels.t.
114BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
115BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
116BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
117BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
118NEDJochem Hoekstra (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
119BELGuy Smet (BEL)Cibel0:29 
120NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompots.t.
121BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:35 
122NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:43 
123BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:56 
124FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs1:13 
125FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
126NEDMelvin Van Zijl (NED)3M1:17 
127NEDReinier Honig (NED)Roompot1:24 
128NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH1:49 
129NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
130BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:40 
131BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
132BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
133BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved