All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - 27 February 2010
1 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 04:20:24 |
2 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
3 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
4 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
5 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
6 | Ivan Santaromita (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
7 | Morris Possoni (ITA) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
8 | Andrea Noe (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
9 | Tadej Valjavec (SLO) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
10 | Julien El Farès (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
11 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
12 | Francesco Ginanni (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | 00:26 |
13 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
14 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
15 | Marco Cattaneo (ITA) | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | s.t. |
16 | Hubert Schwab (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
17 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Zeroquadro - Radenska | s.t. |
18 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
19 | David Le Lay (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
20 | Péter Kusztor (HUN) | Atlas Personal - BMC | s.t. |
21 | Giampaolo Cheula (ITA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
22 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
23 | Dario David Cioni (ITA) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
24 | Oliver Zaugg (SWI) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
25 | Simone Stortoni (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
26 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
27 | Ivan Basso (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
28 | Roberto Ferrari (ITA) | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 00:43 |
29 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
30 | Andreas Dietziker (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
31 | Edoardo Girardi (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
32 | Matej Gnezda (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
33 | Jure Kocjan (SLO) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
34 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
35 | David Loosli (SWI) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
36 | Kalle Kriit (EST) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
37 | Leopold König (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | s.t. |
38 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
39 | Thomas Frei (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
40 | Simone Ponzi (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
41 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
42 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 01:20 |
43 | Marko Kump (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 01:39 |
44 | Matic Strgar (SLO) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
45 | Sylvain Calzati (FRA) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
46 | Peter Kennaugh (GBR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
47 | Aristide Ratti (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
48 | Santo Anza (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
49 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
50 | Brian Vandborg (DEN) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
51 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | 02:13 |
52 | Alexander Efimkin (RUS) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
53 | David Tratnik (SLO) | Zeroquadro - Radenska | s.t. |
54 | Alexander Mironov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
55 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 02:39 |
56 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
57 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | 02:46 |
58 | Guillaume Bourgeois (SWI) | Atlas Personal - BMC | s.t. |
59 | Marino Palandri (ITA) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
60 | Paolo Bailetti (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
61 | Kristjan Fajt (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
62 | Claudio Corioni (ITA) | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | s.t. |
63 | Mitja Mahoric (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
64 | David Moncoutie (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
65 | Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
66 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Zeroquadro - Radenska | s.t. |
67 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
68 | Fabrizio Lucciola (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
69 | Arnaud Coyot (FRA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
70 | Manuel Belletti (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | 04:00 |
71 | Michele Gaia (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
72 | Cristiano Fumagalli (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
73 | Donato Cannone (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
74 | Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR) | ISD - Neri | 05:02 |
75 | Alessandro Colo (ITA) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
76 | Gianluca Mirenda (ITA) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
77 | Petr Ignatenko (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
78 | Iban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
79 | Noe Gianetti (SWI) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
80 | Elias Schmäh (SWI) | Price - Custom Bikes | s.t. |
81 | Michael Baer (SWI) | Atlas Personal - BMC | s.t. |
82 | Florian Stalder (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
83 | Bruno Guggisberg (SWI) | Atlas Personal - BMC | s.t. |
84 | Florian Salzinger (GER) | Atlas Personal - BMC | s.t. |
85 | Vladimir Efimkin (RUS) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
86 | Evgeny Popov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
87 | Fabian Wolf (SWI) | Price - Custom Bikes | s.t. |
88 | Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
89 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
90 | Stanislav Starodubtsev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
91 | Sergey Rudaskov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
92 | Petr Bencik (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | s.t. |
93 | Stanislav Kozubek (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | s.t. |
94 | Frantisek Kloucek (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | s.t. |
95 | Sergio Lagana (ITA) | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | s.t. |
96 | Claudio Cucinotta (ITA) | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | s.t. |
97 | Martin Hebík (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | s.t. |
98 | Clemens Fankhauser (AUT) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
99 | Tomás Buchácek (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | s.t. |
100 | Dominik Hrinkow (AUT) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
101 | Andrey Solomennikov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
102 | Klemen Stimulak (SLO) | Zheroquadro Radenska | s.t. |
103 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Zeroquadro - Radenska | s.t. |
104 | Salvatore Mancuso (ITA) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
105 | Blaz Jarc (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
106 | Tomaz Nose (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
107 | Uros Murn (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
108 | Steve Morabito (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
109 | Jeff Louder (USA) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
110 | Paride Grillo (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
111 | Francesco Chicchi (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
112 | Francesco Tomei (ITA) | ISD - Neri | 06:34 |
113 | Omar Sottocornola (ITA) | Zeroquadro - Radenska | 06:48 |
114 | Maxim Belkov (RUS) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
115 | Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
116 | Marc Reynès Mimo (SPA) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | 07:17 |
117 | Lukas Rohner (SWI) | Atlas Personal - BMC | s.t. |
118 | Alberto Di Lorenzo (ITA) | Zeroquadro - Radenska | s.t. |
119 | Bostjan Rezman (SLO) | Zeroquadro - Radenska | s.t. |
120 | Jakub Danacik (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | s.t. |
121 | Martin Hacecký (CZE) | Atlas Personal - BMC | s.t. |
122 | Daniel Henggeler (SWI) | Price - Custom Bikes | s.t. |
123 | Bernhard Oberholzer (SWI) | Price - Custom Bikes | s.t. |
124 | Jose Luis Arrieta Lujambio (SPA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
125 | Stéphane Augé (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
126 | Andreas Rutishauser (SWI) | Price - Custom Bikes | s.t. |
127 | Alexander Gufler (ITA) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
128 | Enrico Zen (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
129 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
130 | Rubens Bertogliati (SWI) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
131 | Thomas Bertolini (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |