All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio dell'Insubria-Lugano - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio dell'Insubria-Lugano - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2010

Gran Premio dell'Insubria-Lugano 2010

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 27th February 2010


Gran Premio dell'Insubria-Lugano - 27th February 2010


1FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne04:20:24
2SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
3IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
4ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
5AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Teams.t.
6ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
7ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
8ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
9SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
10FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
11COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
12ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli00:26
13SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
14FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
15ITAMarco Cattaneo (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
16SWIHubert Schwab (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
17SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenskas.t.
18FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
19FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
20HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
21ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
22SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
23ITADario David Cioni (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
24SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
25ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
26FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
27ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
28ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic00:43
29BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
30SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
31ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
32SLOMatej Gnezda (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
33SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
34ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
35SWIDavid Loosli (SWI)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
36ESTKalle Kriit (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
37CZELeopold König (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
38SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
39SWIThomas Frei (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
40ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
41SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
42USABrent Bookwalter (USA)BMC Racing Team01:20
43SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil01:39
44SLOMatic Strgar (SLO)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
45FRASylvain Calzati (FRA)Team Ineoss.t.
46GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
47ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
48ITASanto Anza (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
49SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
50DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
51ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox02:13
52RUSAlexander Efimkin (RUS)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
53SLODavid Tratnik (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenskas.t.
54RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
55SWIMathias Frank (SWI)BMC Racing Team02:39
56SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
57ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vini02:46
58SWIGuillaume Bourgeois (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
59ITAMarino Palandri (ITA)Adria Mobils.t.
60ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
61SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
62ITAClaudio Corioni (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
63SLOMitja Mahoric (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
64FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
65ITAMirco Lorenzetto (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
66SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenskas.t.
67ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
68ITAFabrizio Lucciola (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
69FRAArnaud Coyot (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
70ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox04:00
71ITAMichele Gaia (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
72ITACristiano Fumagalli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
73ITADonato Cannone (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
74UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISD - Neri05:02
75ITAAlessandro Colo (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
76ITAGianluca Mirenda (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
77RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
78SPAIban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
79SWINoe Gianetti (SWI)Footon - Servettos.t.
80SWIElias Schmäh (SWI)Price - Custom Bikess.t.
81SWIMichael Baer (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
82SWIFlorian Stalder (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
83SWIBruno Guggisberg (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
84GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
85RUSVladimir Efimkin (RUS)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
86RUSEvgeny Popov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
87SWIFabian Wolf (SWI)Price - Custom Bikess.t.
88UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
89RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
90RUSStanislav Starodubtsev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
91RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
92CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
93CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
94CZEFrantisek Kloucek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
95ITASergio Lagana (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
96ITAClaudio Cucinotta (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
97CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
98AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
99CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
100AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
101RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
102SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Zheroquadro Radenskas.t.
103RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Zeroquadro - Radenskas.t.
104ITASalvatore Mancuso (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
105SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
106SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
107SLOUros Murn (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
108SWISteve Morabito (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
109USAJeff Louder (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
110ITAParide Grillo (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
111ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
112ITAFrancesco Tomei (ITA)ISD - Neri06:34
113ITAOmar Sottocornola (ITA)Zeroquadro - Radenska06:48
114RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)ISD - Neris.t.
115ITADavide Ricci Bitti (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
116SPAMarc Reynès Mimo (SPA)PSK Whirlpool - Author07:17
117SWILukas Rohner (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
118ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)Zeroquadro - Radenskas.t.
119SLOBostjan Rezman (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenskas.t.
120CZEJakub Danacik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
121CZEMartin Hacecký (CZE)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
122SWIDaniel Henggeler (SWI)Price - Custom Bikess.t.
123SWIBernhard Oberholzer (SWI)Price - Custom Bikess.t.
124SPAJose Luis Arrieta Lujambio (SPA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
125FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
126SWIAndreas Rutishauser (SWI)Price - Custom Bikess.t.
127ITAAlexander Gufler (ITA)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
128ITAEnrico Zen (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
129ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
130SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Androni Giocattolis.t.
131ITAThomas Bertolini (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved