All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio dell'Insubria-Lugano - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio dell'Insubria-Lugano - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2011

Gran Premio dell'Insubria-Lugano 2011

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 26th February 2011


GP Dell'Insubria-Lugano - 26th February 2011


1ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri3:48:57
2SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Team Type 1s.t.
3ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00:01
4COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidiss.t.
5ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
6ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
7FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
8FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
9ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale0:00:04
10ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Geox - TMC0:00:05
11ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia0:00:06
12SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
13ITAGiuseppe De Maria (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
14FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
15ITALuca Ascani (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
16SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Team Type 1s.t.
17SLOBlaz Furdi (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
18ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
19ITAEmanuele Bindi (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
20SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
21SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Lampre - ISDs.t.
22FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
23SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
24AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
25SWIDavid Loosli (SWI)Lampre - ISDs.t.
26ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
27COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Geox - TMC0:00:14
28FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
29SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
30GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
31SLOMatej Gnezda (SLO)Adria Mobil0:00:16
32FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
33ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
34ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli0:00:18
35SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Team Type 1s.t.
36RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:00:20
37SWIElias Schmäh (SWI)Price Your Bike0:00:26
38ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
39ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
40IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
41RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:00:29
42ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
43SLOMitja Mahoric (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
44SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
45ITAMarco Marzano (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
46ITAErmanno Capelli (ITA)Vorarlberg - Corratec0:00:32
47UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)Lampre - ISDs.t.
48ITAManuele Caddeo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox0:00:37
49NEDRemmert Wielinga (NED)Itera - Katusha0:00:42
50AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
51SWILaurent Beuret (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
52SWINicolas Schnyder (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
53SWIDaniel Henggeler (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
54AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Adria Mobil0:00:46
55RUSAlexander Prishpetniy (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
56HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Atlas Personal - BMC0:00:49
57ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
58FRADimitri Champion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00:51
59ITADaniele Callegarin (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
60ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Geox - TMC0:00:53
61GERMatthias Friedemann (GER)Champion System0:00:57
62ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
63ITATomas Alberio (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
64GERFelix Rinker (GER)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
65POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
66ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
67ITALuca Barla (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
68SWIBernhard Oberholzer (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
69NORKristian Engen Forbord (NOR)Amore & Vita0:01:20
70FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
71ISRNiv Libner (ISR)Amore & Vitas.t.
72SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
73RUSAndrej Klyuev (RUS)Amore & Vitas.t.
74ITAOmar Lombardi (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox0:01:27
75RUSVladimir Efimkin (RUS)Team Type 10:01:35
76RUSDimitry Ignatiev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
77SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
78SWIMirco Saggiorato (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMC0:01:50
79AUSCameron Wurf (AUS)Liquigas - Cannondale0:02:04
80ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
81ITAFederico Rocchetti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
82ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
83RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
84AUTDominik Brändle (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
85ITAMichele Merlo (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
86ITACristiano Benenati (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
87RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
88CRODarko Blazevic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
89GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
90GERDavid Rösch (GER)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
91AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
92SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
93UKROleksandr Kvachuk (UKR)Lampre - ISDs.t.
94ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
95ITACarlo Scognamiglio (ITA)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
96ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
97SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Geox - TMCs.t.
98ITAEnrico Peruffo (ITA)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
99ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidiss.t.
100ITAEnrico Magazzini (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
101ITAMatteo Fedi (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia0:02:33
102ITAAndrea Grendene (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
103ITAGiuseppe Muraglia (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
104ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
105ITASimone Campagnaro (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
106GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Amore & Vitas.t.
107SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
108SLOAldo Ino Ilesic (SLO)Team Type 1s.t.
109SWIGuillaume Bourgeois (SWI)Champion Systems.t.
110SWIJan Keller (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
111NORStøen Bersvenn (NOR)Amore & Vita0:06:13
112COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)Meridiana - Kamen0:06:22

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved