All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - International Rhodes Grand Prix - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - International Rhodes Grand Prix - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Greece

Results 2021

International Rhodes Grand Prix 2021

GreeceGreece - 4 April 2021


International Rhodes Grand Prix - 4 April 2021


1NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Team Coop4:23:01
2ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
3BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
4DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coops.t.
5GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
6CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
7POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
8GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
9FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
10FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)s.t.
11GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
12BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
13ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
14NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Team Coops.t.
15NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coop0:06
16ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Seg Racing Academy0:11
17NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
18AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)0:14
19POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
20NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
21CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Gioss.t.
22SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Team Coop0:19
23ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
24ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:29
25GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus2:24
26ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)s.t.
27ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
28CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
30GERLars Kulbe (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw2:27
31POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
32CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33NEDWessel Krul (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
34FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
35CYPAlexandros Agrotis (CYP)s.t.
36BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
37GERSven Thurau (GER)s.t.
38AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
39USAScott McGill (USA)Aevolos.t.
40NEDBrian Kamstra (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
41GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)s.t.
42CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
43SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44SWIJan Stöckli (SWI)s.t.
45GREPanagiotis Karatsivis (GRE)s.t.
46GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)s.t.
47ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
48SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
49GREMiltiadis Giannoytsos (GRE)s.t.
50FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)s.t.
51USAEric Brunner (USA)Aevolos.t.
52BULMartin Papanov (BUL)s.t.
53POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
54CYPKonstantinos Pavlides (CYP)s.t.
55GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
56GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
57GBRThomas Day (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
58SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
59POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
60GREPangiotis Christapopoulos-Cheller (GRE)s.t.
61CZEPavel Grässle (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
62SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
63ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
64GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
65ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
66BULYordan Andreev (BUL)s.t.
67GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)s.t.
68GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)s.t.
69CZEJakub Hník (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
70FRABoris Orlhac (FRA)s.t.
71CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
72GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
73GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)s.t.
74GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
75SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
76GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
77GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
78COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
79POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
80USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
81GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)s.t.
82GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
83CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
84GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)s.t.
85SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
86GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)2:58
87POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
88GREIoannis Vorrias (GRE)10:30
89CANTristan Jussaume (CAN)Aevolos.t.
90GREAimiliano Vila (GRE)s.t.
91CYPAlexandros Matsangos (CYP)10:53
92POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
93GERMoritz Plambeck (GER)s.t.
94GREKiriakos Papastamatakis (GRE)11:14
95GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
96SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica13:07
97GERJulian Borresch (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw16:11
98SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
99GBRSimeon Green (GBR)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
100USAGage Hecht (USA)Aevolos.t.
101USAAidan McNeil (USA)Aevolos.t.
102AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)s.t.
103ROMSerban Luncan (ROM)s.t.
104GREAndreas Triantafillou (GRE)21:20
105USAGabriel Shipley (USA)s.t.
106BULNikolai Genov (BUL)23:17
107CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
108CZEPetr Hetfleis (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
109GRENikolaos Zegklis (GRE)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
110GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers24:12
111GERLuca Dreßler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
112BULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)s.t.
DNFUSAConor Schunk (USA)Aevolo-
DNFSWIDaniel Humm (SWI)-
DNFGREIoannis Mastrosavvakis (GRE)-
DNFFRAJoffrey Degueurce (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling-
DNFGEROle Theiler (GER)-
OTLPOLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov-
OTLFRAThomas Peyroton Dartet (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling-
OTLAUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk-
OTLROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)-
OTLROMIoan Dobrin (ROM)-
OTLGREIoannis Bilias (GRE)-
OTLGREAlexandros Avdelas (GRE)-
OTLFRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk-
OTLCZEMatyás Janos (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team-
OTLSWIMarco Hässig (SWI)-
OTLGREIakovos Kouros (GRE)-
OTLNORDennis Gråsvold (NOR)Team Coop-
OTLGREChristos Volikakis (GRE)-
OTLNEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)Novo Nordisk-
OTLCZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov-
OTLSWIDominic Kunz (SWI)-
OTLROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)-
OTLROMValentin Plesea (ROM)-
OTLGREIoannis Kiriakidis (GRE)-
OTLGREChristos Skylodimos (GRE)-
OTLGREKonstantinos Ntanovasilis (GRE)-
OTLFRAGuillaume Soula (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling-
OTLGREPanagiotis Xouris (GRE)-
OTLGERDominik Bauer (GER)-
OTLGREEvangelos Ntegiannis (GRE)-
OTLBULStanislav Grabchev (BUL)-
OTLSVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica-
OTLGREIoannis Karris (GRE)-
OTLGRETheodoros Marosoulis (GRE)-
OTLAUSSamuel Munday (AUS)Novo Nordisk-
OTLGERAlbert Gathemann (GER)-
OTLBULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)-
OTLGREEpameinondas Palikaras (GRE)-
OTLSWIJan Steiner (SWI)-
OTLGREStamatios Savvakis (GRE)-
OTLCYPKostantinos Thymides (CYP)-
OTLCYPChristos Philokyprou (CYP)-
OTLCYPStavros Theophanous (CYP)-
OTLCZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov-
OTLSWIJan André Freuler (SWI)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved