All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - International Rhodes Grand Prix - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - International Rhodes Grand Prix - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Greece

Results 2019

International Rhodes Grand Prix 2019

GreeceGreece - 3rd March 2019


International Rhodes Grand Prix - 3rd March 2019


1SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil4:22:36
2GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)Brunei Continentals.t.
3NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
4NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
5GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
6GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
7NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
8SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
9SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
10NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
11GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
12NORKen-Levi Eikeland (NOR)s.t.
13NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
14BELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
15GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
16TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
17GREGeorgios Stavrakakis (GRE)Seg Racing Academys.t.
18CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
19SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
20GBRCharlie Meredith (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
21NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
22GERPer Münstermann (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
23GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
24SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
25NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
26SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
27POLArtur Detko (POL)Huroms.t.
28HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
29SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
30BELYves Coolen (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
31NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
32NORAsbjørn Madsstuen (NOR)s.t.
33GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
34CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
35SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
36SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
37GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
38GERJoann Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
39GREMichail Kortsidakis (GRE)s.t.
40NOREirik Bruland (NOR)s.t.
41SWITimo Güller (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
42GREIoannis Kiriakidis (GRE)s.t.
43GERFelix Intra (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
44FRAGuillaume Duverger (FRA)s.t.
45LUXLarry Valvasori (LUX)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
46NORMarius Blålid (NOR)s.t.
47POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Huroms.t.
48NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
49POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Huroms.t.
50NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
51CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
52NORKristian Østberg Killingberg (NOR)s.t.
53GREMiltiadis Giannoytsos (GRE)s.t.
54GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
55HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannons.t.
56NEDAlex Mengoulas (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
57NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
58NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
59AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
60SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
61NORJonas Ellingsen (NOR)s.t.
62SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
63SWICyrill Steinacher (SWI)s.t.
64GBRNathan Draper (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
65NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
66NOREirik Halvorsen (NOR)s.t.
67GBRReece Wood (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
68NORIver Knotten (NOR)s.t.
69GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
70GERLouis Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany0:32
71SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil0:47
72GBRAdam Lewis (GBR)Beat Cycling Club0:47
73NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi1:35
74SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Thömus1:54
75HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon2:16
76SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy5:40
77GREGeorgios Neilas (GRE)5:40
78TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi6:36
79POLPatryk Biel (POL)6:36
80GERMichel Gießelmann (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany6:36
81GERJonas Härtig (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany6:36
82FRAThomas Peyroton Dartet (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys6:42
83TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya7:02
84SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy7:13
85NZLBen Hamilton (NZL)Holdsworth - Zappi7:13
86NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X7:35
87NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmi7:35
88NORErlend Skjørten (NOR)7:51
89NORAndre Bekken (NOR)8:24
90CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov8:24
91CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov8:24
92SWILaurin Bachmann (SWI)Akros - Thömus8:24
93GBRBen Kenneally (GBR)8:24
94GREPanagiotis Magdanis (GRE)8:29
95TUROnur Turgut (TUR)Salcano Sakarya8:29
96FRALilian Sanvicente (FRA)8:35
97GERTobias Knaup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus8:35
98GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus8:35
99POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom8:35
100TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya13:49
101NORJon-Anders Bekken (NOR)14:31
102GBRPatrick Christopher (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi14:31
103NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X14:31
104NORMagnus Drivenes (NOR)14:31
105GREZisis Soulios (GRE)14:31
106HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon18:19
107GREKiriakos Papastamatakis (GRE)18:19
108NORChristian Bergsjø (NOR)18:19
109SWIDavid Amsler (SWI)18:19
110TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Salcano Sakarya18:19
111POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Hurom18:19
112SWIStefan Rütimann (SWI)18:19
113AUTDominik Amann (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic18:19
114HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)18:19
115HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Pannon18:19
116SWIIwan Hasler (SWI)18:19
117SWIClaude Abderhalden (SWI)18:19
118GBRMatthew Alder (GBR)18:19
119SWIBenoît Guinchard (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy18:19
120CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov18:19
121GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus18:19
122POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom18:19
123USAJustin Brooks Rice (USA)18:19
124GBRSimeon Green (GBR)18:37
125GREPanagiotis Xouris (GRE)18:44
126POLCezary Bzdak (POL)Hurom19:00

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved