All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - International Rhodes Grand Prix - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - International Rhodes Grand Prix - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Greece

Results 2018

International Rhodes Grand Prix 2018

GreeceGreece - 4th March 2018


International Rhodes Grand Prix - 4th March 2018


1ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Polartec - Kometa4:38:05
2ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
3GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
4GERAaron Grosser (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partnerss.t.
5SWINico Selenati (SWI)Akros - Renfers.t.
6GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
7ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
8GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)s.t.
9NEDMatthew Oversie (NED)s.t.
10NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
11CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
12SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Polartec - Kometas.t.
13GERLuca Felix Happke (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partnerss.t.
14GERSven Thurau (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
15ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
16NOREirik Bruland (NOR)s.t.
17NEDMartijn Dijkstra (NED)s.t.
18GERPer Münstermann (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partnerss.t.
19NORSyver Waersted (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
20NORMarius Blålid (NOR)s.t.
21SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Akros - Renfers.t.
22UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
23LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Akros - Renfers.t.
24NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
25GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)s.t.
26GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
27GERJonas Döring (GER)Akros - Renfers.t.
28AUTAlexander Dürager (AUT)s.t.
29AUTLukas Stoiber (AUT)s.t.
30GERMarc Clauss (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
31SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfers.t.
32GREIoannis Kiriakidis (GRE)s.t.
33AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Polartec - Kometas.t.
34AUTStefan Thanner (AUT)s.t.
35AUTAndreas Walzel (AUT)s.t.
36SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
37AUTJulian Steindler (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTMs.t.
38ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
39GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partnerss.t.
40CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
41AUTMichael Sprenger (AUT)s.t.
42NORKristoffer Madsen (NOR)s.t.
43GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
44ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
45GERFelix Intra (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners0:22
46FINMatti Manninen (FIN)0:22
47NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)0:22
48ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:22
49GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:28
50GREMichail Kortsidakis (GRE)0:32
51FRAGuillaume Duverger (FRA)0:37
52GBRMartin Ford (GBR)0:37
53BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Java Partizan Pro Cycling0:37
54NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:37
55GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:37
56NORSimen Nordal Svendsen (NOR)0:37
57FRALilian Sanvicente (FRA)0:37
58NORAsbjørn Madsstuen (NOR)0:37
59NORVetle Lunde (NOR)0:37
60FINLauri Seppä (FIN)0:37
61CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:37
62NEDBob Wubben (NED)0:37
63NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:59
64GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:59
65NEDArno Kleinjan (NED)1:03
66SWILois Dufaux (SWI)Akros - Renfer1:03
67AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)1:07
68ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:11
69GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:19
70AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM1:34
71GREEleftherios Zois (GRE)1:52
72GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)1:52
73GERDorian Lübbers (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:52
74GERTobias Knaup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:52
75GERJonas Härtig (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners2:03
76LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Polartec - Kometa2:08
77NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen2:42
78AUTLukas Reckendorfer (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM3:12
79NOREirik Halvorsen (NOR)6:17
80GREZisis Soulios (GRE)19:44
81SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling19:44
82NEDLars Akkermans (NED)Global23:50
83FINJulius Taskinen (FIN)23:50
84AUTJan Koller (AUT)28:00
85AUTPhilipp Wurm (AUT)28:00
86FINVladyslav Makogon (FIN)28:00
87AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM28:00
88AUTPatrick Hametner (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM28:00
89AUTChristian Haas (AUT)28:00
90FRAThomas Peyroton Dartet (FRA)28:00
91GBRSimeon Green (GBR)28:00
92CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov28:00
93FRAMathieu Gibaud (FRA)28:00
94NEDBart Buijk (NED)28:00
95USATimothy Rugg (USA)28:00
96CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov28:00
97CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov36:44
98GERDominik Bauer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon37:22

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved