All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Estonia

Results 2011

Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix 2011

EstoniaEstonia - 27 May 2011


Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix - 27 May 2011


1ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone4:41:40
2SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
3FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racings.t.
4ESTJaan Kirsipuu (EST)Champion Systems.t.
5ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Estonia National Teams.t.
6RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
7ESTErki Pütsep (EST)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
8LATToms Skujins (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
9ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Estonia National Teams.t.
10LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
11POLMateusz Nowak (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
12ITAEnrico Montanari (ITA)Team DSLs.t.
13LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Latvia National Teams.t.
14ESTSander Maasing (EST)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
15ESTReijo Puhm (EST)Estonia National Teams.t.
16BLRNikita Zharoven (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
17RUSViktor Shmalko (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
18LATArtis Pujats (LAT)Latvia National Teams.t.
19LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
20ESTMart Ojavee (EST)Ckt - Tmit - Champion Systems.t.
21LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
22RUSRoman Koltsov (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
23POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
24LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Latvia National Teams.t.
25LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
26FINRisto Aaltio (FIN)Finland National Teams.t.
27DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
28LUXCyrille Heymans (LUX)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
29ITAFausto Fognini (ITA)Team DSLs.t.
30ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidiss.t.
31FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
32FINSami Tiainen (FIN)Finland National Teams.t.
33ESTSilver Schultz (EST)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
34LATArmands Becis (LAT)Latvia National Teams.t.
35LATRaivis Skujins (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
36SWEJimmy Rönn (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
37GERFrank Dressler Lehnhof (GER)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
38SWELars Andersson (SWE)Sweden National Teams.t.
39LATBartusevics Rihards (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
40LATIngus Eislers (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
41FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
42FINPaavo Paajanen (FIN)Finland National Teams.t.
43POLAndrzej Pawlaczyk (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
44SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
45COLDiego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL)Team DSLs.t.
46LATIvars Prokofjevs (LAT)Latvia National Teams.t.
47SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
48LATToms Flaksis (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
49LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Cofidiss.t.
50SWEDaniel Lundvall (SWE)Sweden National Teams.t.
51SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Endura Racings.t.
52SWEJesper Dahlström (SWE)Sweden National Teams.t.
53BLRMikhail Besaha (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
54SWEPetter Persson (SWE)Sweden National Teams.t.
55ESTGabriel Leppik (EST)Estonia National Teams.t.
56BLRSergei Sakavets (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
57RUSAleksey Velikanov (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
58POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
59LATKaspars Kupriss (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
60DENMichael Rasmussen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
61SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Endura Racings.t.
62POLRadoslaw Syrojc (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
63FINMikko Paajanen (FIN)Finland National Teams.t.
64BLRPavel Podoliak (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
65FRARudy Lesschaeve (FRA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
66LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
67SWELucas Persson (SWE)Geox Fuji Test Teams.t.
68DENMarc Hester Hansen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
69FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Finland National Teams.t.
70RUSEugeny Bakhin (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
71POLDawid Glowacki (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
72LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
73BLRAliaksandr Ananich (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
74HKGSteven Wong (HKG)Champion Systems.t.
75BLRVladzislu Patskevich (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
76LATDmitrijs Sorokins (LAT)Latvia National Teams.t.
77FINKimmo Kananen (FIN)Finland National Teams.t.
78SWEAlexander Gingsjö (SWE)Sweden National Teams.t.
79SWIRoger Beuchat (SWI)Champion Systems.t.
80ESTRené Mandri (EST)Endura Racings.t.
81RUSVadim Maslennikov (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
82DENKristian Sobota (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
83SWEJonas Bjelkmark (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
84DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
85FINJukka Heinikainen (FIN)Finland National Teams.t.
86ESTRigo Räim (EST)Estonia National Teams.t.
87HKGWai Man Chau (HKG)Champion Systems.t.
88SWEMats Andersson (SWE)Sweden National Teams.t.
89LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Latvia National Teams.t.
90SWIGuillaume Bourgeois (SWI)Champion Systems.t.
91NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Endura Racings.t.
92COLJuan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL)Team DSLs.t.
93RUSVictor Sudeykin (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
94RUSEvgeny Reshetko (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
95ESTMartti Alesmaa (EST)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com0:00:24
96ESTMartin Puusepp (EST)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
97AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Champion System0:00:36
98BLRAlexei Tsikhanau (BLR)Belarus National Team0:00:41
99SWELinus Dahlberg (SWE)Sweden National Team0:00:46
100POLKornel Sojka (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
101DENJesper Odgaard Nielsen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
102DENGuytan Lilholt (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
103FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
104AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Endura Racings.t.
105SWERobert Pölder (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
106POLPawel Kister (POL)Polish National Teams.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved