All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Estonia

Results 2010

Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix 2010

EstoniaEstonia - 28th May 2010


Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix - 28th May 2010


1FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)ISD Continental Team3:53:38
2ESTJaan Kirsipuu (EST)Ckt - Tmit - Champion Systems.t.
3ESTErki Pütsep (EST)Kalev Chocolate - Kuotas.t.
4ESTReijo Puhm (EST)s.t.
5LATNormunds Lasis (LAT)Latvia National Teams.t.
6LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
7POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
8LTUSimas Kondrotas (LTU)Kalev Chocolate - Kuotas.t.
9ESTAlo Jakin (EST)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
10ITAFabio Donesana (ITA)Kalev Chocolate - Kuotas.t.
11ESTArdy Utar (EST)Kalev Chocolate - Kuotas.t.
12LATToms Skujins (LAT)s.t.
13ESTSilver Schultz (EST)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
14LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Lithuania National Teams.t.
15LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
16ESTCaspar Austa (EST)Estonia National Teams.t.
17BLRAliaksandr Sinelnikau (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
18POLKamil Migdol (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
19POLJakub Tomkiewicz (POL)Legia - Felts.t.
20BLRAlexei Tsikhanau (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
21POLMariusz Woznicki (POL)Legia - Felts.t.
22POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
23BLRKanstantsin Shkreddau (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
24LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)Lithuania National Teams.t.
25BELIgor Abakoumov (BEL)ISD Continental Teams.t.
26FINPaavo Paajanen (FIN)Finland National Teams.t.
27LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)ISD Continental Teams.t.
28FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Finland National Teams.t.
29ESTKarlo Aia (EST)s.t.
30SWIJoris Boillat (SWI)Ckt - Tmit - Champion Systems.t.
31POLDariusz Gluszak (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
32ESTMart Ojavee (EST)Ckt - Tmit - Champion Systems.t.
33POLKamil Zielinski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
34ESTGabriel Leppik (EST)Kalev Chocolate - Kuotas.t.
35LATIngus Eislers (LAT)Latvia National Teams.t.
36ESTKristjan Heinrand (EST)s.t.
37POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
38ITAAlessandro Bertuola (ITA)Kalev Chocolate - Kuotas.t.
39LATDmitrijs Sorokins (LAT)Latvia National Team0:00:04
40LTUVladimiras Kokorevas (LTU)Lithuania National Teams.t.
41BLRYauheni Lahun (BLR)Belarus National Team0:00:06
42ESTMihkel Jüri (EST)0:00:07
43LATKristaps Safranovics (LAT)Latvia National Teams.t.
44LATJanis Keiss (LAT)s.t.
45LTUAurimas Varna (LTU)Lithuania National Teams.t.
46ESTEsko Oöpik (EST)s.t.
47BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Partizan Srbijas.t.
48ESTRisto Raid (EST)s.t.
49UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
50ESTEerik Idarand (EST)Kalev Chocolate - Kuotas.t.
51ESTTanel Kangert (EST)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
52ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
53SWIRoger Beuchat (SWI)Ckt - Tmit - Champion Systems.t.
54LTUZydrunas Savickas (LTU)Lithuania National Teams.t.
55ESTMartin Puusepp (EST)Kalev Chocolate - Kuotas.t.
56ESTJoonas Jõgi (EST)0:00:11
57ESTMarkku Ainsalu (EST)Estonia National Teams.t.
58UKRRostislav Mykhaylov (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
59ESTErvin Korts-Laur (EST)Estonia National Teams.t.
60LATArtis Pujats (LAT)s.t.
61BLRYury Yurchanka (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
62BLRSiarhei Novikau (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
63FINMika Simola (FIN)Finland National Team0:00:16
64UKRMaksym Polischuk (UKR)ISD Continental Team0:00:18
65ESTPriit Prous (EST)Estonia National Team0:00:22
66POLLukasz Modzelewski (POL)Legia - Felts.t.
67LATJanis Rezins (LAT)s.t.
68BLRMikhail Besaha (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
69LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)s.t.
70POLAdam Dudziak (POL)Legia - Felt0:00:31
71UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
72BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)ISD Continental Teams.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved