All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Turkey - 7 October 2015 - 10 October 2015
1 | Ivan Stevic (SCG) | Nankang - Dynatek | 2:55:39 |
2 | Ahmet Örken (TÜR) | Torku Seker Spor | s.t. |
3 | Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE) | CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne | s.t. |
4 | Dusan Kalaba (SCG) | Nankang - Fondriest | s.t. |
5 | Kemal Kücükbay (TÜR) | s.t. | |
6 | Cristian Raileanu (MDA) | s.t. | |
7 | Ali Gulcan (TÜR) | s.t. | |
8 | Gökhan Hasta (TÜR) | s.t. | |
9 | Onur Balkan (TÜR) | s.t. | |
10 | Giorgi Nareklishvili (GEO) | s.t. | |
11 | Bekir Baki Akirsan (TÜR) | Torku Seker Spor | s.t. |
12 | Sergej Gretchyn (UKR) | Torku Seker Spor | s.t. |
13 | Tural Isgandarov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
14 | Enes Talha Ay (TÜR) | s.t. | |
15 | Vedat Koç (TÜR) | s.t. | |
16 | Sabri Yildirim (TÜR) | s.t. | |
17 | Jovan Zekavica (SCG) | Nankang - Dynatek | s.t. |
18 | Maxim Rusnac (MDA) | s.t. | |
19 | Beka Nareklishvili (GEO) | s.t. | |
20 | Stefan Koychev Hristov (BUL) | s.t. | |
21 | Konstaninos Efstathiou (GRE) | s.t. | |
22 | Goran Antonijevic (SCG) | Keith Mobel - Partizan | s.t. |
23 | Muhammet Atalay (TÜR) | Torku Seker Spor | s.t. |
24 | Recep Ünalan (TÜR) | s.t. | |
25 | Kamran Shabanov (AZE) | s.t. |
1 | Ahmet Örken (TÜR) | Torku Seker Spor | 2:44:02 |
2 | Gökhan Hasta (TÜR) | s.t. | |
3 | Kemal Kücükbay (TÜR) | s.t. | |
4 | Recep Ünalan (TÜR) | s.t. | |
5 | Giorgi Nareklishvili (GEO) | s.t. | |
6 | Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE) | CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne | s.t. |
7 | Ivan Stevic (SCG) | Nankang - Dynatek | s.t. |
8 | Ali Gulcan (TÜR) | s.t. | |
9 | Beka Nareklishvili (GEO) | s.t. | |
10 | Goran Antonijevic (SCG) | Keith Mobel - Partizan | s.t. |
11 | Cristian Raileanu (MDA) | s.t. | |
12 | Maxim Rusnac (MDA) | s.t. | |
13 | Onur Balkan (TÜR) | s.t. | |
14 | Jovan Zekavica (SCG) | Nankang - Dynatek | s.t. |
15 | Andrei Vrabii (MDA) | s.t. | |
16 | Dusan Kalaba (SCG) | Nankang - Fondriest | s.t. |
17 | Bekir Baki Akirsan (TÜR) | Torku Seker Spor | s.t. |
18 | Dumitru Bumbu (MDA) | s.t. | |
19 | Sirous Hashemzadeh (IRI) | s.t. | |
20 | Agshin Ismaylov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
21 | Constantin Halca (MDA) | s.t. | |
22 | Sabri Yildirim (TÜR) | s.t. | |
23 | Mehdi Tigrine (BEL) | s.t. | |
24 | Konstaninos Efstathiou (GRE) | s.t. | |
25 | Vedat Koç (TÜR) | s.t. |