All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Mevlana - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Mevlana - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2015

Tour of Mevlana 2015

TurkeyTurkey - 7 October 2015 - 10 October 2015


General classification - 10 October 2015


1TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor8:33:27 
2TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:27 
3TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)0:43 
4SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Nankang - Dynatek0:48 
5BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)0:51 
6UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Torku Seker Spor0:53 
7TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)0:58 
8TUROnur Balkan (TUR)1:02 
9TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:03 
10GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne1:10 
11MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)1:12 
12TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)1:20 
13TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)1:26 
14TURMirac Kal (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:27 
15TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:40 
16SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Nankang - Fondriest1:42 
17GEOGiorgi Nareklishvili (GEO)s.t.
18SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Nankang - Dynatek1:43 
19TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)1:49 
20IRISirous Hashemzadeh (IRI)2:00 
21GRENikolaos Ioannidis (GRE)2:06 
22MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)2:09 
23GREKonstaninos Efstathiou (GRE)2:14 
24TURFethullah Kose (TUR)Torku Seker Spor2:21 
25SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizan2:27 
26TURAli Gulcan (TUR)2:28 
27BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)2:38 
28AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:39 
29BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)2:54 
30GEOBeka Nareklishvili (GEO)3:04 
31TURMutlu Mert (TUR)3:10 
32MDADumitru Bumbu (MDA)3:19 
33TURSabri Yildirim (TUR)3:40 
34AZEKamran Shabanov (AZE)s.t.
35TURFethi Acar (TUR)3:45 
36AZEMikayil Huseynov (AZE)4:33 
37BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)6:43 
38MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)9:00 
39GEOBesik Gavasheli (GEO)10:46 

Stage 1 - Konya - Konya - 8 km - 7 October 2015Time Trial


1TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor10:07 
2TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:01 
3TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)0:23 
4BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)0:25 
5POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Torku Seker Spors.t.
6UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Torku Seker Spor0:27 
7TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:31 
8TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)0:36 
9TUROnur Balkan (TUR)s.t.
10MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)0:37 
11SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Nankang - Dynatek0:38 
12TURMirac Kal (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:42 
13GRENikolaos Ioannidis (GRE)0:43 
14SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Nankang - Fondriest0:44 
15TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:46 
16MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)s.t.
17TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:48 
18GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
19TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)0:54 
20TURFethullah Kose (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:59 
21IRISirous Hashemzadeh (IRI)1:00 
22TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)s.t.
23SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizan1:01 
24AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:05 
25BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)s.t.
26TURFethi Acar (TUR)1:07 
27TURMutlu Mert (TUR)1:09 
28TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)1:11 
29GEOGiorgi Nareklishvili (GEO)1:15 
30SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizan1:17 

Stage 2 - Konya - Karaman - 125 km - 8 October 2015Medium mountain


1SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Nankang - Dynatek2:55:39 
2TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
3GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
4SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
5TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)s.t.
6MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)s.t.
7TURAli Gulcan (TUR)s.t.
8TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)s.t.
9TUROnur Balkan (TUR)s.t.
10GEOGiorgi Nareklishvili (GEO)s.t.
11TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
12UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
13AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
14TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)s.t.
15TURVedat Koç (TUR)s.t.
16TURSabri Yildirim (TUR)s.t.
17SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
18MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)s.t.
19GEOBeka Nareklishvili (GEO)s.t.
20BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)s.t.
21GREKonstaninos Efstathiou (GRE)s.t.
22SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizans.t.
23TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
24TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)s.t.
25AZEKamran Shabanov (AZE)s.t.

Stage 3 - Karaman - Konya - 122 km - 9 October 2015Sprint


1TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor2:44:02 
2TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)s.t.
3TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)s.t.
4TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)s.t.
5GEOGiorgi Nareklishvili (GEO)s.t.
6GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
7SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
8TURAli Gulcan (TUR)s.t.
9GEOBeka Nareklishvili (GEO)s.t.
10SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizans.t.
11MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)s.t.
12MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)s.t.
13TUROnur Balkan (TUR)s.t.
14SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
15MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)s.t.
16SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
17TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
18MDADumitru Bumbu (MDA)s.t.
19IRISirous Hashemzadeh (IRI)s.t.
20AZEAgshin Ismaylov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
21MDAConstantin Halca (MDA)s.t.
22TURSabri Yildirim (TUR)s.t.
23BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)s.t.
24GREKonstaninos Efstathiou (GRE)s.t.
25TURVedat Koç (TUR)s.t.

Stage 4 - Konya - Konya - 116,4 km - 10 October 2015Escape


1TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor2:44:05 
2SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
3SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
4SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
5TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)s.t.
6TURAli Gulcan (TUR)s.t.
7GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
8UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
9TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)s.t.
10GEOGiorgi Nareklishvili (GEO)s.t.
11AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
12TUROnur Balkan (TUR)s.t.
13TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
14MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)s.t.
15TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)s.t.
16BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)s.t.
17TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)s.t.
18TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)s.t.
19TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:06 
20TURMirac Kal (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:09 
21BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)0:12 
22TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:14 
23SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizans.t.
24IRISirous Hashemzadeh (IRI)0:16 
25TURFethullah Kose (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:25 
26GREKonstaninos Efstathiou (GRE)0:26 
27GRENikolaos Ioannidis (GRE)s.t.
28BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)0:40 
29MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)1:06 
30GEOBeka Nareklishvili (GEO)1:07 
31MDADumitru Bumbu (MDA)s.t.
32TURFethi Acar (TUR)1:25 
33TURMutlu Mert (TUR)1:27 
34AZEMikayil Huseynov (AZE)s.t.
35TURSabri Yildirim (TUR)1:28 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved