All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Konya Tour of Mevlana - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Konya Tour of Mevlana - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2019

Konya Tour of Mevlana 2019

TurkeyTurkey - 27th September 2019 - 29th September 2019


General classification - 29th September 2019


1TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor9:33:49
2TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:06
3TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:26
4UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novak0:26
5AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)0:26
6ALGNassim Saidi (ALG)Sovac Algeria0:26
7AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Lviv0:26
8MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)0:26
9MAREd Doghmy Achraf (MAR)0:26
10MAROussama Khafi (MAR)0:26
11KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana City0:26
12SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)0:26
13AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)0:26
14TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:30
15KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City0:32
16UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)Lviv0:32
17KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:40
18TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:46
19TURHalil Ibrahim Dilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:53
20ALGAbderrahmane Mansouri (ALG)5:08
21TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continental5:53
22NEDPeter Merx (NED)Fila - Nijwa Trucks (nwv Groningen)6:05
23MARAdil El Arbaoui (MAR)6:11
24UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)6:11
25ALGAzzedine Lagab (ALG)Vib Sports6:18
26UKRKostiantyn Dakhovskyi (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing6:25
27UKRYaroslav Hnidashev (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing7:04
28TUROnur Turgut (TUR)Salcano Sakarya7:47
29MAREl Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR)9:05
30ALGOussama Chablaoui (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie9:05
31ALGHamza Mansouri (ALG)Sovac Algeria9:07
32MARMohammed Medrazi (MAR)9:18
33TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya9:28
34SPAEric Valiente Bonafé (SPA)12:42
35KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)Astana City14:10
36TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Salcano Sakarya15:34
37ALGYacine Hamza (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie16:05
38TUREyüp Durgun (TUR)16:11
39AZEMahmud Mammadov (AZE)Lviv16:11
40ALGMohamed Amine Nehari (ALG)16:13
41BRNMansoor Mohammed Mansoor Jawad (BRN)Vib Sports16:13
42TURSüleyman Urcu (TUR)16:13
43ALGIslam Mansouri (ALG)Sovac Algeria16:16
44BRNSayed Ahmed Khalil Alawi (BRN)Vib Sports16:17
45IRQHamed Pasebankhajeh (IRQ)16:18
46TUREmin Koçan (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi16:30
47TURMuhammed Selcuk (TUR)Torku Seker Spor18:37
48TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)19:00
49IRQAhmed Aldiwani (IRQ)21:26
50EGYSajjad Wali (EGY)24:57
51IRQYaser Al-Khafaji (IRQ)24:57
52TUREmre Genc (TUR)25:04
53IRQAhmed Abed (IRQ)25:29
54TURAli Korkmaz (TUR)26:16
55TURUfuk Geyik (TUR)26:36
56TUREmre Samet (TUR)26:36

Stage 1 - Konya - Konya - 127 km - 27th September 2019Sprint


1TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor3:04:33
2ALGYacine Hamza (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeries.t.
3TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
4MAREl Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR)s.t.
5KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
6UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novaks.t.
7UKRKostiantyn Dakhovskyi (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
8ALGNassim Saidi (ALG)Sovac Algerias.t.
9TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
10TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
11MARYoussef Bdadou (MAR)s.t.
12NEDPeter Merx (NED)Fila - Nijwa Trucks (nwv Groningen)s.t.
13TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continentals.t.
14AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Lvivs.t.
15MARAdil El Arbaoui (MAR)s.t.
16MARLahcen Sebbahi (MAR)s.t.
17AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)s.t.
18MAREd Doghmy Achraf (MAR)s.t.
19MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)s.t.
20KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
21ALGOussama Chablaoui (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeries.t.
22SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)s.t.
23TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
24BRNSayed Ahmed Khalil Alawi (BRN)Vib Sportss.t.
25TURHalil Ibrahim Dilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
26TUREmin Koçan (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegis.t.
27KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
28TURSüleyman Urcu (TUR)s.t.
29ALGMohamed Amine Nehari (ALG)s.t.
30ALGHamza Mansouri (ALG)Sovac Algerias.t.
31TUREyüp Durgun (TUR)s.t.
32SPAEric Valiente Bonafé (SPA)s.t.
33AZEMahmud Mammadov (AZE)Lvivs.t.
34MAROussama Khafi (MAR)s.t.
35AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)s.t.
36UKRYaroslav Hnidashev (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
37BRNMansoor Mohammed Mansoor Jawad (BRN)Vib Sportss.t.
38ALGAzzedine Lagab (ALG)Vib Sportss.t.
39TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
40TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
41TUROnur Turgut (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
42KAZIvan Zaitsev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
43IRQHamed Pasebankhajeh (IRQ)s.t.
44TURMuhammed Selcuk (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
45ALGAbderrahmane Mansouri (ALG)s.t.
46TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
47UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)Lvivs.t.
48KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
49MARMohammed Medrazi (MAR)0:02
50UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)0:03
51ALGIslam Mansouri (ALG)Sovac Algeria0:05
52TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Salcano Sakarya2:17
53TURUfuk Geyik (TUR)8:44
54IRQAhmed Aldiwani (IRQ)8:44
55TUREmre Genc (TUR)8:44
56IRQAyad Faidhalla (IRQ)8:44
57TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)8:44
58IRQYaser Al-Khafaji (IRQ)8:44
59IRQAhmed Shneshel (IRQ)8:44
60IRQAhmed Abed (IRQ)8:44
61TUREmre Samet (TUR)8:44
62TURRamazan Günay (TUR)8:44
63TURAli Korkmaz (TUR)8:44
64EGYSajjad Wali (EGY)8:44
65TURErcüment Boran (TUR)8:44
66TUROguzhan Genç (TUR)8:44
67AZEOrkhan Mammadov (AZE)
68AZEMikayil Safarli (AZE)
69KAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Astana City

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Konya - Konya - 136,2 km - 28th September 2019Medium mountain


1TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor3:05:14
2TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
3KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
4TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
5AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)s.t.
6TURHalil Ibrahim Dilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
7MAREd Doghmy Achraf (MAR)s.t.
8MARYoussef Bdadou (MAR)s.t.
9MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)s.t.
10UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novaks.t.
11AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Lvivs.t.
12MAROussama Khafi (MAR)s.t.
13AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)s.t.
14ALGNassim Saidi (ALG)Sovac Algerias.t.
15KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
16SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)s.t.
17ALGAbderrahmane Mansouri (ALG)0:04
18TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:04
19TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:04
20KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City0:06
21UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)Lviv0:06
22TUROnur Turgut (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:15
23KAZIvan Zaitsev (KAZ)Astana City1:03
24TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continental5:27
25NEDPeter Merx (NED)Fila - Nijwa Trucks (nwv Groningen)5:43
26UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)5:43
27ALGAzzedine Lagab (ALG)Vib Sports5:43
28UKRYaroslav Hnidashev (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing5:45
29MARAdil El Arbaoui (MAR)5:45
30UKRKostiantyn Dakhovskyi (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing5:45
31TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Salcano Sakarya5:45
32SPAEric Valiente Bonafé (SPA)7:55
33IRQAhmed Aldiwani (IRQ)7:55
34TUREyüp Durgun (TUR)8:39
35AZEMahmud Mammadov (AZE)Lviv8:39
36ALGIslam Mansouri (ALG)Sovac Algeria8:39
37MAREl Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR)8:39
38ALGOussama Chablaoui (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie8:39
39ALGYacine Hamza (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie8:39
40ALGMohamed Amine Nehari (ALG)8:41
41ALGHamza Mansouri (ALG)Sovac Algeria8:41
42IRQAyad Faidhalla (IRQ)8:41
43BRNMansoor Mohammed Mansoor Jawad (BRN)Vib Sports8:41
44IRQAhmed Shneshel (IRQ)8:41
45TUROguzhan Genç (TUR)8:41
46MARMohammed Medrazi (MAR)8:41
47IRQYaser Al-Khafaji (IRQ)8:41
48EGYSajjad Wali (EGY)8:41
49TURSüleyman Urcu (TUR)8:41
50BRNSayed Ahmed Khalil Alawi (BRN)Vib Sports8:45
51IRQHamed Pasebankhajeh (IRQ)8:46
52TUREmin Koçan (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi8:48
53TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)8:48
54TUREmre Genc (TUR)8:48
55TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya8:48
56IRQAhmed Abed (IRQ)9:13
57KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)Astana City9:23
58TURErcüment Boran (TUR)9:23
59TURMuhammed Selcuk (TUR)Torku Seker Spor9:49
60TURAli Korkmaz (TUR)10:00
61TUREmre Samet (TUR)10:20
62TURUfuk Geyik (TUR)10:20
63TURRamazan Günay (TUR)10:22
64TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Konya - Konya - 146,3 km - 29th September 2019Sprint


1TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakarya3:24:28
2TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
3NEDPeter Merx (NED)Fila - Nijwa Trucks (nwv Groningen)s.t.
4TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
5UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novaks.t.
6MAROussama Khafi (MAR)s.t.
7AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)s.t.
8KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
9ALGNassim Saidi (ALG)Sovac Algerias.t.
10ALGOussama Chablaoui (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeries.t.
11AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Lvivs.t.
12UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)s.t.
13TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
14MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)s.t.
15UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)Lvivs.t.
16MARAdil El Arbaoui (MAR)s.t.
17ALGHamza Mansouri (ALG)Sovac Algerias.t.
18MAREd Doghmy Achraf (MAR)s.t.
19KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
20SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)s.t.
21AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)s.t.
22MAREl Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR)s.t.
23TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continentals.t.
24ALGAzzedine Lagab (ALG)Vib Sports0:09
25MARMohammed Medrazi (MAR)0:09
26TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:14
27UKRKostiantyn Dakhovskyi (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing0:14
28TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:16
29KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:18
30TURHalil Ibrahim Dilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:27
31UKRYaroslav Hnidashev (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing0:53
32TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)1:02
33IRQAhmed Aldiwani (IRQ)4:21
34SPAEric Valiente Bonafé (SPA)4:21
35KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)Astana City4:21
36ALGAbderrahmane Mansouri (ALG)4:38
37TUREyüp Durgun (TUR)7:06
38EGYSajjad Wali (EGY)7:06
39BRNMansoor Mohammed Mansoor Jawad (BRN)Vib Sports7:06
40ALGIslam Mansouri (ALG)Sovac Algeria7:06
41TURAli Korkmaz (TUR)7:06
42AZEMahmud Mammadov (AZE)Lviv7:06
43IRQAhmed Abed (IRQ)7:06
44ALGMohamed Amine Nehari (ALG)7:06
45TUREmre Genc (TUR)7:06
46ALGYacine Hamza (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie7:06
47BRNSayed Ahmed Khalil Alawi (BRN)Vib Sports7:06
48IRQYaser Al-Khafaji (IRQ)7:06
49TURSüleyman Urcu (TUR)7:06
50TURUfuk Geyik (TUR)7:06
51TUREmre Samet (TUR)7:06
52TUROnur Turgut (TUR)Salcano Sakarya7:06
53TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Salcano Sakarya7:06
54IRQHamed Pasebankhajeh (IRQ)7:06
55TUREmin Koçan (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi7:16
56TURMuhammed Selcuk (TUR)Torku Seker Spor8:22
57KAZIvan Zaitsev (KAZ)Astana City
58MARYoussef Bdadou (MAR)
59IRQAyad Faidhalla (IRQ)
60TUROguzhan Genç (TUR)
61IRQAhmed Shneshel (IRQ)
62TURErcüment Boran (TUR)
63TURRamazan Günay (TUR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved