All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Tour of Antalya - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2018

Tour of Antalya 2018

TurkeyTurkey - 22th February 2018 - 25th February 2018


General classification - 25th February 2018


1RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)11:07:59
2MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spor0:24
3ERAAwet Habtom (ERA)Polartec - Kometa0:46
4ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:50
5NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town1:02
6GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Tirol1:05
7BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:11
8BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:18
9POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling1:40
10AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirol1:45
11POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:52
12GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid1:55
13ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town2:01
14DENMads Rahbek (DEN)2:42
15AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)Tirol3:28
16BELRuben Scheire (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex3:55
17LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Akros - Renfer4:23
18LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling4:26
19NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Town4:31
20AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4:35
21AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirol5:01
22GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling5:02
23UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Lviv5:21
24ERAMeron Arham Brhane (ERA)Bike Aid8:20
25DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)9:40
26KAZViktor Okishev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors10:19
27ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:37
28RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)11:13
29NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Polartec - Kometa11:13
30KENSuleiman Kangangi (KEN)Bike Aid11:36
31UGACharles Kagimu (UGA)Bike Aid11:46
32KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors11:49
33SPASérgio Torres Jorro (SPA)Tarteletto - Isorex12:02
34BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club12:14
35SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa12:39
36KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors12:52
37DENKasper Würtz Schmidt (DEN)13:26
38UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lviv13:26
39KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors13:39
40AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels13:41
41KENSalim Kipkemboi (KEN)Bike Aid13:41
42KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City14:20
43POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice14:23
44ERAMikiel Habtom (ERA)Eritel15:13
45TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor15:35
46BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling15:55
47AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapura16:13
48POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice16:21
49KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City16:32
50KAZYevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors16:34
51SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfer16:39
52TURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)16:48
53GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Tirol17:02
54UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Project17:14
55TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)17:50
56UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)18:27
57KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors19:02
58KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City19:11
59NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town19:20
60TURAhmet Örken (TUR)19:26
61GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura19:34
62AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels19:39
63TURZeki Kaygisiz (TUR)19:41
64TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)19:48
65AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project19:56
66KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City19:59
67BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club20:41
68SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Renfer20:52
69KAZYuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ)Apple20:57
70AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels21:05
71NEDJordy Buskermolen (NED)Monkey Town21:10
72KAZAlexandr Gladilin (KAZ)Apple21:11
73DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)21:33
74GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling21:45
75RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)21:47
76AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirol21:49
77NZLSam Dobbs (NZL)Tirol21:49
78GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling21:49
79SWIJan Rüttimann (SWI)Akros - Renfer21:54
80TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor22:09
81GBRAndrew Leigh (GBR)Tarteletto - Isorex22:23
82ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia22:27
83SWIJonas Döring (SWI)Akros - Renfer22:50
84RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spor22:53
85NEDAndré Looij (NED)Monkey Town23:11
86TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)23:17
87AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project23:17
88DENKris Arnth Sørensen (DEN)23:29
89RUSAndrey Prostokshin (RUS)23:56
90KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana City23:57
91DENAndreas Madsen (DEN)24:01
92RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club24:21
93TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor24:31
94NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Monkey Town24:42
95GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Tarteletto - Isorex25:02
96BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club25:02
97ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels25:02
98TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)25:02
99KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)Apple25:02
100GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid25:26
101ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorex25:36
102KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors25:40
103RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)25:58
104UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)26:00
105DENChristian Albrechtsen (DEN)26:00
106RUSSergey Mosin (RUS)26:02
107POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice26:55
108ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Polartec - Kometa27:52
109BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club27:55
110POLPawel Franczak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice28:08
111KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apple28:12
112ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia28:12
113TUREmin Koçan (TUR)28:12
114ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)28:12
115ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)28:12
116TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor28:32
117BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club28:34
118BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club28:39
119AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project28:56
120RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)28:57

Stage 1 - Antalya - Antalya - 98 km - 22th February 2018Sprint


1ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Polartec - Kometa3:46:31
2ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
3GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
4ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
5AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirols.t.
6GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
7ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
8GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
9ERAMeron Arham Brhane (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
10POLPawel Franczak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
11KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
12RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)s.t.
13NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
14AUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
15RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)s.t.
16AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
17DENKasper Würtz Schmidt (DEN)s.t.
18BELRuben Scheire (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
19TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)s.t.
20SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapuras.t.
21BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
22SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)Akros - Renfers.t.
23GBRAndrew Leigh (GBR)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
24POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
25SWIJonas Döring (SWI)Akros - Renfers.t.
26AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
27ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
28UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lvivs.t.
29TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
30AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
31POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
32DENAndreas Madsen (DEN)s.t.
33UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)s.t.
34TUREmin Koçan (TUR)s.t.
35GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
36GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Tirols.t.
37ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
38SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Polartec - Kometas.t.
39ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)s.t.
40ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
41ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
42RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)s.t.
43NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
44MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapuras.t.
45SPASérgio Torres Jorro (SPA)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
46ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
47LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Akros - Renfers.t.
48UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)s.t.
49ERASirak Tesfom (ERA)Eritels.t.
50SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Polartec - Kometas.t.
51TURAhmet Örken (TUR)s.t.
52POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
53BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
54COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Polartec - Kometas.t.
55KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
56NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
57KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
58GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
59AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapuras.t.
60ERAAwet Habtom (ERA)Polartec - Kometas.t.
61AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)Tirols.t.
62TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)s.t.
63BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
64KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
65UGACharles Kagimu (UGA)Bike Aids.t.
66KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
67DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)s.t.
68ERAMikiel Habtom (ERA)Eritels.t.
69DENKris Arnth Sørensen (DEN)s.t.
70TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)s.t.
71POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
72LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
73KAZYevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
74KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)Apples.t.
75DENMads Rahbek (DEN)s.t.
76AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirols.t.
77SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfers.t.
78ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Towns.t.
79SWIJan Rüttimann (SWI)Akros - Renfers.t.
80NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Polartec - Kometas.t.
81TURErmis Oguzhan (TUR)s.t.
82POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
83ESTKristo Prangel (EST)s.t.
84KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
85KAZAlexandr Gladilin (KAZ)Apples.t.
86TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
87RUSSergey Mosin (RUS)s.t.
88UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)s.t.
89KENSalim Kipkemboi (KEN)Bike Aids.t.
90RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spors.t.
91KAZYuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ)Apples.t.
92TURIzzet Sahin Icen (TUR)s.t.
93GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aids.t.
94UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Lvivs.t.
95KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
96KENSuleiman Kangangi (KEN)Bike Aids.t.
97AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
98AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
99GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapuras.t.
100BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
101KAZViktor Okishev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
102RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)s.t.
103NEDJordy Buskermolen (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
104RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)s.t.
105BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
106MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spors.t.
107TURZeki Kaygisiz (TUR)s.t.
108MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Sapuras.t.
109GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Tirols.t.
110NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
111KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apples.t.
112SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Renfers.t.
113UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
114AZEKirill Pozdnyakov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
115TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)s.t.
116BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
117KAZIvan Zaitsev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
118BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
119ERANatnael Mebrahtom (ERA)Eritels.t.
120RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
121AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirols.t.
122KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
123RUSAndrey Prostokshin (RUS)s.t.
124NZLSam Dobbs (NZL)Tirols.t.
125AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
126UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)s.t.
127AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
128TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
129UKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)s.t.
130AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
131ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
132KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
133TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)s.t.
134TURIsak Unal (TUR)s.t.
135TURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)s.t.
136ESTKristjan Johanson (EST)s.t.
137POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
138GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
139MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapuras.t.
140TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)s.t.
141KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
142TURFethi Acar (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
143ERAMillion Amanuel (ERA)Eritels.t.
144NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
145BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
146MALMohammad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAL)Sapuras.t.
147ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
148AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
149ERAHanibal Tesfai (ERA)Eritel1:55
150DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)s.t.
151DENChristian Albrechtsen (DEN)s.t.
152KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
153BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
154ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Polartec - Kometas.t.
155TUROnur Turgut (TUR)s.t.
156NEDAndré Looij (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
157NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
158TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)s.t.
159ESTPeeter Pung (EST)s.t.
160TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
161POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
162AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project
163TURMustafa Köklü (TUR)
164TUREsref Batuhan Pekcan (TUR)
165ERADaniel Habtemicheal (ERA)Eritel
166KAZDmitriy Rive (KAZ)Apple
167KAZIslam Usmanov (KAZ)Apple
168KAZNikolay Zaitsev (KAZ)Apple
169TURNevzat Kiral (TUR)
170KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Antalya - Antalya - 168 km - 23th February 2018Escape


1NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town3:07:05
2AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
3GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Tirols.t.
4AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirols.t.
5DENMads Rahbek (DEN)s.t.
6MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spors.t.
7POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:49
8ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town0:49
9GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:49
10ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:49
11AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirol0:49
12LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:49
13BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:49
14NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Town0:49
15AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)Tirol0:49
16ERAAwet Habtom (ERA)Polartec - Kometa0:49
17BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:49
18GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid0:49
19BELRuben Scheire (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:49
20RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)0:49
21POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:49
22LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Akros - Renfer1:45
23UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Lviv4:25
24KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana City4:48
25NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid5:14
26ERAMeron Arham Brhane (ERA)Bike Aid5:14
27RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)5:14
28ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:14
29KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City9:00
30UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lviv9:00
31SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfer9:00
32SPASérgio Torres Jorro (SPA)Tarteletto - Isorex9:00
33TURAhmet Örken (TUR)9:00
34KENSuleiman Kangangi (KEN)Bike Aid9:00
35SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Polartec - Kometa9:00
36AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapura9:00
37KAZViktor Okishev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors9:00
38KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors9:00
39TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor9:00
40BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling9:00
41BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club9:00
42UGACharles Kagimu (UGA)Bike Aid9:00
43NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town9:00
44KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors9:00
45UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Project9:00
46KENSalim Kipkemboi (KEN)Bike Aid9:00
47GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Tirol9:00
48POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice9:00
49AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels9:00
50DENKasper Würtz Schmidt (DEN)9:00
51NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Polartec - Kometa9:00
52SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa9:00
53TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)12:27
54TURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)12:27
55RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spor12:27
56TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)13:13
57SWIJan Rüttimann (SWI)Akros - Renfer13:13
58RUSAndrey Prostokshin (RUS)13:30
59NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Monkey Town14:36
60NEDAndré Looij (NED)Monkey Town14:36
61BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club14:36
62KAZYuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ)Apple14:36
63RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)14:36
64SWIJonas Döring (SWI)Akros - Renfer14:36
65GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Tarteletto - Isorex14:36
66TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)14:36
67GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling14:36
68ERAMikiel Habtom (ERA)Eritel14:36
69GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid14:36
70DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)14:36
71KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors14:36
72AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project14:36
73TURZeki Kaygisiz (TUR)14:36
74NEDJordy Buskermolen (NED)Monkey Town14:36
75GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura14:36
76GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling14:36
77BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club14:36
78TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)14:36
79GBRAndrew Leigh (GBR)Tarteletto - Isorex14:36
80AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirol14:36
81AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels14:36
82KAZAlexandr Gladilin (KAZ)Apple14:36
83TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor14:36
84AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project14:36
85KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City14:36
86KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors14:36
87NZLSam Dobbs (NZL)Tirol14:36
88TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor14:36
89DENChristian Albrechtsen (DEN)14:36
90DENAndreas Madsen (DEN)14:36
91DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)14:36
92DENKris Arnth Sørensen (DEN)14:36
93KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City14:36
94POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice14:36
95KAZYevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors14:36
96UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)14:36
97ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels14:36
98AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels14:36
99POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice14:36
100KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City14:36
101KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)Apple14:36
102RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)17:44
103ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17:46
104ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17:46
105ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17:46
106ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17:46
107SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapura17:46
108BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club17:46
109TUREmin Koçan (TUR)17:46
110ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Polartec - Kometa17:46
111SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)Akros - Renfer17:46
112ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorex17:46
113ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Polartec - Kometa17:46
114UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)17:46
115UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)17:46
116ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)17:46
117POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice17:46
118TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor17:46
119POLPawel Franczak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice17:46
120KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana City17:46
121KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apple17:46
122BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club17:46
123RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)17:46
124KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors17:46
125RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club17:46
126ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)17:46
127SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Renfer17:46
128MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Sapura17:46
129RUSSergey Mosin (RUS)17:46
130AUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels17:46
131AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels17:46
132AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project17:46
133BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club17:46
134AZEKirill Pozdnyakov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project
135MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura
136COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Polartec - Kometa
137UKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)
138UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)
139ESTKristjan Johanson (EST)
140ESTPeeter Pung (EST)
141ERANatnael Mebrahtom (ERA)Eritel
142ERASirak Tesfom (ERA)Eritel
143TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)
144ESTOskar Nisu (EST)
145ERAHanibal Tesfai (ERA)Eritel

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Feslikan - Feslikan - 14 km - 24th February 2018Time Trial


1RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)1:04:40
2ERAAwet Habtom (ERA)Polartec - Kometa0:42
3ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:44
4BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:01
5MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spor1:03
6BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:08
7ERAMikiel Habtom (ERA)Eritel1:16
8KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana City1:23
9POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling1:30
10AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirol1:35
11SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Polartec - Kometa1:35
12UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Lviv1:35
13POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:42
14GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid1:45
15ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town1:51
16NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town1:51
17GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Tirol1:51
18KAZViktor Okishev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:58
19POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:24
20KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City2:35
21NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid2:35
22KAZYevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors2:37
23NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Polartec - Kometa2:52
24KENSuleiman Kangangi (KEN)Bike Aid3:15
25LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Akros - Renfer3:17
26AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)Tirol3:18
27DENMads Rahbek (DEN)3:21
28UGACharles Kagimu (UGA)Bike Aid3:25
29KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors3:28
30SPASérgio Torres Jorro (SPA)Tarteletto - Isorex3:41
31BELRuben Scheire (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex3:45
32SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Renfer3:45
33ERAMeron Arham Brhane (ERA)Bike Aid3:45
34BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:57
35SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa4:18
36LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling4:18
37NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Town4:21
38UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)4:30
39KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors4:31
40GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling4:52
41TURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)5:00
42UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lviv5:05
43DENKasper Würtz Schmidt (DEN)5:05
44DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)5:05
45KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors5:05
46KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City5:14
47KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors5:18
48KENSalim Kipkemboi (KEN)Bike Aid5:20
49ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:20
50AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5:20
51AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5:20
52AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5:20
53GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura5:37
54TURZeki Kaygisiz (TUR)5:44
55AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirol5:44
56AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:59
57KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City5:59
58ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6:02
59TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)6:02
60POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice6:02
61KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City6:02
62RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)6:38
63BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club6:44
64KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana City6:50
65KAZYuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ)Apple7:00
66AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels7:08
67NEDJordy Buskermolen (NED)Monkey Town7:14
68TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)7:14
69KAZAlexandr Gladilin (KAZ)Apple7:14
70TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor7:14
71RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club7:14
72RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)7:28
73BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling7:36
74DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)7:36
75TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor7:52
76GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling7:52
77GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling7:52
78NZLSam Dobbs (NZL)Tirol7:52
79AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapura7:52
80AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirol7:52
81GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Tirol7:52
82SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfer8:19
83NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Monkey Town8:26
84GBRAndrew Leigh (GBR)Tarteletto - Isorex8:26
85ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorex8:33
86RUSSergey Mosin (RUS)8:33
87KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors8:33
88RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)8:53
89UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)8:53
90UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Project8:53
91SWIJonas Döring (SWI)Akros - Renfer8:53
92NEDAndré Looij (NED)Monkey Town9:20
93AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project9:20
94SWIJan Rüttimann (SWI)Akros - Renfer9:20
95TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)9:20
96DENKris Arnth Sørensen (DEN)9:32
97DENAndreas Madsen (DEN)9:32
98POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice9:48
99TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor10:12
100BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club10:26
101RUSAndrey Prostokshin (RUS)11:05
102BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club11:05
103DENChristian Albrechtsen (DEN)11:05
104BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club11:05
105POLPawel Franczak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice11:05
106NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town11:05
107GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Tarteletto - Isorex11:05
108KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)Apple11:05
109ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11:05
110ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Polartec - Kometa11:05
111ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels11:05
112TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)11:05
113ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)11:05
114TUREmin Koçan (TUR)11:05
115TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor11:05
116KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apple11:05
117TURAhmet Örken (TUR)11:05
118ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)11:05
119RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spor11:05
120BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club11:05
121GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid11:29
122AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project11:49
123RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)11:50
124UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)
125POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Side - Antalya - 122 km - 25th February 2018Sprint


1ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Polartec - Kometa3:09:04
2NEDAndré Looij (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
3POLPawel Franczak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
4GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
5ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
6TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)s.t.
7GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
8KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
9ERAMeron Arham Brhane (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
10AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirols.t.
11KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
12SWIJonas Döring (SWI)Akros - Renfers.t.
13GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
14RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)s.t.
15ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
16KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)Apples.t.
17GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
18TURAhmet Örken (TUR)s.t.
19SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Polartec - Kometas.t.
20LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
21KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
22AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirols.t.
23UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)s.t.
24POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
25KAZYuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ)Apples.t.
26ERAMikiel Habtom (ERA)Eritels.t.
27DENKasper Würtz Schmidt (DEN)s.t.
28KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
29ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
30LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Akros - Renfers.t.
31KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
32KAZAlexandr Gladilin (KAZ)Apples.t.
33KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
34ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
35DENMads Rahbek (DEN)s.t.
36RUSAndrey Prostokshin (RUS)s.t.
37TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)s.t.
38SPASérgio Torres Jorro (SPA)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
39BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
40UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
41GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
42TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)s.t.
43ERAAwet Habtom (ERA)Polartec - Kometas.t.
44GBRAndrew Leigh (GBR)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
45KENSalim Kipkemboi (KEN)Bike Aids.t.
46NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
47AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)Tirols.t.
48NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
49AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
50RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)s.t.
51NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
52ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
53GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapuras.t.
54AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapuras.t.
55TUREmin Koçan (TUR)s.t.
56RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spors.t.
57MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spors.t.
58GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Tirols.t.
59KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
60TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
61ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)s.t.
62SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfers.t.
63RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
64POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
65ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
66RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)s.t.
67ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Towns.t.
68POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
69TURZeki Kaygisiz (TUR)s.t.
70SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Renfers.t.
71KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
72NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Polartec - Kometas.t.
73AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
74BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
75BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
76POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
77DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)s.t.
78RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)s.t.
79UGACharles Kagimu (UGA)Bike Aids.t.
80DENKris Arnth Sørensen (DEN)s.t.
81KAZViktor Okishev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
82UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Lvivs.t.
83UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)s.t.
84GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aids.t.
85AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirols.t.
86NEDJordy Buskermolen (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
87AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
88BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
89BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
90KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apples.t.
91AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
92KAZYevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
93ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
94BELRuben Scheire (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
95SWIJan Rüttimann (SWI)Akros - Renfers.t.
96POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
97TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)s.t.
98KENSuleiman Kangangi (KEN)Bike Aids.t.
99KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
100AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
101DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)s.t.
102KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
103BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
104AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
105TURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)s.t.
106NZLSam Dobbs (NZL)Tirols.t.
107UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lvivs.t.
108TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:20
109TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:20
110BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:22
111TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:22
112AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:22
113RUSSergey Mosin (RUS)0:22
114RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)0:22
115BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:22
116BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:27
117DENAndreas Madsen (DEN)0:32
118DENChristian Albrechtsen (DEN)0:58
119GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Tirol0:58
120NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Monkey Town2:19
121NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid
122SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Polartec - Kometa
123KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana City

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved