All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Antalya - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Antalya - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2022

Tour of Antalya 2022

TurkeyTurkey - 10 February 2022 - 13 February 2022


General classification - 13 February 2022


1DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team14:23:14
2ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:04
3LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:06
4NORÅdne Holter (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:07
5USAKyle Murphy (USA)Human Powered Health0:08
6ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Bike Aid0:10
7CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Wiv Sungods.t.
8ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
9UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
10ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team0:14
11MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
12ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
13LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
14NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)à Bloc CT0:17
15ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli0:19
16ITAAlessio Martinelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:20
17BELElias Maris (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:22
18ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
19NZLSamuel Gaze (NZL)Alpecin - Fenix0:31
20ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
21AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels0:36
22FRAJulian Lino (FRA)Bike Aid0:37
23CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Human Powered Health0:44
24BELTom Paquot (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:54
25NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
26IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
27TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)s.t.
28USAColin Joyce (USA)Human Powered Health1:01
29IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Wiv Sungod1:10
30GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
31NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:11
32GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)à Bloc CT1:14
33ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:16
34BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix1:20
35TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Team1:49
36ITAAlessio Nieri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè2:01
37GERPirmin Benz (GER)Radnet - Rose2:06
38BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team2:11
39DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)à Bloc CTs.t.
41AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2:14
42RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
43BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:16
44TURBurak Abay (TUR)Spor Toto2:18
45GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
46SWIJan Stöckli (SWI)Team Corratec2:23
47INOJamal Hibatullah (INO)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
48ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Team Corratec2:28
49TURSamet Bulut (TUR)Spor Toto2:30
50FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)Bike Aid2:35
51LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
52CZEMathias Vacek (CZE)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:37
53GERSebastian Niehues (GER)Bike Aids.t.
54AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2:46
55BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:57
56BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:01
57ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)Team Corratecs.t.
58BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team3:07
59GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Wiv Sungod3:09
60ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli3:12
61GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk3:19
62GERJulian Borresch (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team3:36
63ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli3:44
64CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:04
65ITAAlex Tolio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:07
66MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sakarya BB Pro Team4:10
67MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team4:17
68RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
69ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:45
70SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Team Corratec5:07
71NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
72ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
73HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Eolo - Kometa5:29
74NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)Novo Nordisk5:39
75UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Sakarya BB Pro Team6:00
76GERAdrian Latocha (GER)Radnet - Rose6:16
77NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Human Powered Health6:50
78ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli7:24
79CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Human Powered Health7:26
80GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling7:45
81GERPer Münstermann (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
82USANoah Granigan (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
83GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Spor Totos.t.
84USAKent Ross (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
85SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Team Corratec7:53
86CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels8:03
87GBRGruffudd 'Gruff' Lewis (GBR)Wiv Sungod9:06
88ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè9:19
89ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
90NZLDavid Martin Velasco (NZL)Eolo - Kometas.t.
91ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
92ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
93NEDBodi Del Grosso (NED)à Bloc CT9:53
94DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9:55
95NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team10:29
96GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Wiv Sungod12:17
97ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB12:23
98GEREnzo Decker (GER)Bike Aid13:02
99BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)13:56
100ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo14:30
101GERPhilipp Gebhardt (GER)Radnet - Rose15:02
102MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team16:45
103USAScott McGill (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling17:04
104NEDWessel Krul (NED)Human Powered Health17:30
105TURFurkan Akcam (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Team17:38
106TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Toto17:58
107GERSven Redmann (GER)Radnet - Rose18:05
108FRALucas Daugé (FRA)Novo Nordisk18:07
109GERLennart Vöge (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team18:33
110ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due19:32
111GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Radnet - Rose19:37
112GERJon Knolle (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team19:42
113GERLeon Heinemann (GER)Radnet - Rose19:45
114AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk20:01
115GBRNathan Smith (GBR)Novo Nordisk Development20:06
116NEDLars Loohuis (NED)à Bloc CT20:32
117CANEvan Russell (CAN)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team21:36
118ITAMarco Murgano (ITA)Team Corratec22:13
119NORTrym Bjørner Westgaard Holther (NOR)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli22:52
120SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Spor Toto23:08
121AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels23:17
122AUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
123UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Spor Toto24:11
124ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due24:39
125GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid24:50
126ITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Team Corratec25:08
127BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB25:26
128IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Wiv Sungod25:28
129BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club25:29
130USARyan Jastrab (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling25:36
131TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
132TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Team26:57
133SPAIker Bonillo (SPA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè27:10
134BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
135BELSimon Dehairs (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
136GERMoritz Czasa (GER)27:11
137NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Human Powered Health28:06
138USALogan Lakota Phippen (USA)Novo Nordisk28:23
139NEDBas Tietema (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB30:15
140TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Toto31:03
141ITADavide Finatti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due32:09
142ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Alpecin - Fenix32:11
143NEDJesper Rasch (NED)à Bloc CT32:29
144HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due33:42
145BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club34:48

Stage 1 - Side - Antalya - 157 km - 10 February 2022Sprint

Image Tour of Antalya. Source : Site officiel du Tour of Antalya.


1ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:24:26
2ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
3ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
4ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
5CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Human Powered Healths.t.
6GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
7FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
8ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
9NZLSamuel Gaze (NZL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
10GERPer Münstermann (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
11NZLDavid Martin Velasco (NZL)Eolo - Kometas.t.
12SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Team Corratecs.t.
13USARyan Jastrab (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
14GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Spor Totos.t.
15ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
16BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
17USANoah Granigan (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
18AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
19BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
20BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
21IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Wiv Sungods.t.
22ITADavide Finatti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
23NEDBas Tietema (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
24USAColin Joyce (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
25ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
26DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27CZEMathias Vacek (CZE)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
28BELSimon Dehairs (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
29NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)Novo Nordisks.t.
30NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
31TURBurak Abay (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
32BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
33GERLennart Vöge (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
34GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
35SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Team Corratecs.t.
36CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Human Powered Healths.t.
37TURFurkan Akcam (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
38ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
39BELRobbe Ceurens (BEL)Novo Nordisks.t.
40ITAAlex Tolio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
41TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
42ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
43ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
44BELElias Maris (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
45ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)Team Corratecs.t.
46NORÅdne Holter (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
47AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
48GERLeon Heinemann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
49LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
50SWIJan Stöckli (SWI)Team Corratecs.t.
51TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)s.t.
52GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)à Bloc CTs.t.
53GERSven Redmann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
54UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
55GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
56CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
57BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)s.t.
58BELTom Paquot (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
59FRAJulian Lino (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
60GERSebastian Niehues (GER)Bike Aids.t.
61MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
62ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
63DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
64DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
65ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
66ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
67INOJamal Hibatullah (INO)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
68ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
69RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
70LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
71ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
72GERMoritz Czasa (GER)s.t.
73HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
74NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
75ITAMarco Murgano (ITA)Team Corratecs.t.
76GERJulian Borresch (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
77BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
78USAScott McGill (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
79NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
80ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Team Corratecs.t.
81GERPhilipp Gebhardt (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
82GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
83GERJon Knolle (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
84ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
85CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Wiv Sungods.t.
86BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
87NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
88AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
89ITAAlessio Martinelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
90ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
91ITAAlessio Nieri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
92LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
93IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
94MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
95MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
96NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Human Powered Healths.t.
97MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
98AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
99ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
100USAEdward Anderson (USA)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
101NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
102AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
103USAKyle Murphy (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
104GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
105BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
106TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
107USAKent Ross (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
108NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
109GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Radnet - Rose0:54
110CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
111GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk1:13
112GBRNathan Smith (GBR)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
113USALogan Lakota Phippen (USA)Novo Nordisks.t.
114TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
115FRALucas Daugé (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
116TURSamet Bulut (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
117SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Spor Totos.t.
118ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
119HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
120CANEvan Russell (CAN)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
121UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Spor Totos.t.
122GERAdrian Latocha (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
123FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)à Bloc CTs.t.
124BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix1:13
125TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Team1:21
126TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
127ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
128ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
129ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
130GBRGruffudd 'Gruff' Lewis (GBR)Wiv Sungod1:21
131UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Sakarya BB Pro Team1:34
132RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
133NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Human Powered Healths.t.
134BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:18
135GERPirmin Benz (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
136MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
137ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
138NEDBodi Del Grosso (NED)à Bloc CT2:25
139NEDWessel Krul (NED)Human Powered Healths.t.
140ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
141AUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
142BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:11
143TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
144ITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Team Corratec3:16
145GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
146NORTrym Bjørner Westgaard Holther (NOR)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli3:21
147GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
148GEREnzo Decker (GER)Bike Aid4:30
149BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4:34
150SPAIker Bonillo (SPA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
151NEDJesper Rasch (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
152NEDLars Loohuis (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
153IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Wiv Sungods.t.
154LATMartins Pluto (LAT)à Bloc CTs.t.
155ROMBogdan Pop (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
156AUSJay Vine (AUS)Alpecin - Fenix
157AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Sakarya BB Pro Team

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Kemer - Antalya - 182,6 km - 11 February 2022Medium mountain

Image Tour of Antalya. Source : Site officiel du Tour of Antalya.


1SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Team Corratec4:35:10
2GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
3ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
4FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)à Bloc CTs.t.
5IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Wiv Sungods.t.
6GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
7USAColin Joyce (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
8BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
9GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Spor Totos.t.
10GERPer Münstermann (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
11NZLDavid Martin Velasco (NZL)Eolo - Kometas.t.
12BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
13FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
14ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
15NZLSamuel Gaze (NZL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
16ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
17USAKent Ross (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
18USANoah Granigan (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
19DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
20ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
21NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)Novo Nordisks.t.
22SWIJan Stöckli (SWI)Team Corratecs.t.
23AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
24NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
25BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
26TURBurak Abay (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
27AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
28GEREnzo Decker (GER)Bike Aids.t.
29BELTom Paquot (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
30LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
31USAKyle Murphy (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
32ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
33ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
34ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
35ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
36NORÅdne Holter (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37GERPirmin Benz (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
38GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
39BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
40GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)à Bloc CTs.t.
41ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
42FRAJulian Lino (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
43NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
45HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
46AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
47ITAAlessio Martinelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
48DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
50ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
51CZEMathias Vacek (CZE)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
52RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
53ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
54BELElias Maris (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
55GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
56SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Team Corratecs.t.
57ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)Team Corratecs.t.
58MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
59ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
60TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
61UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
62MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
63GERSebastian Niehues (GER)Bike Aids.t.
64ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
65GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
66MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
67BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
68ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
69GERJulian Borresch (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
70GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
71CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Wiv Sungods.t.
72UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
73CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Human Powered Healths.t.
74BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
75TURSamet Bulut (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
76TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)s.t.
77DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
78ITAAlessio Nieri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
79ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
80INOJamal Hibatullah (INO)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
81NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
82ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
83NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
84NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
85NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
86ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
87LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
88NEDBodi Del Grosso (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
89ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Team Corratecs.t.
90CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
91LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
92GBRGruffudd 'Gruff' Lewis (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
93IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
94NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Human Powered Healths.t.
95CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Human Powered Health0:27
96NEDWessel Krul (NED)Human Powered Healths.t.
97GERAdrian Latocha (GER)Radnet - Rose0:50
98ITAAlex Tolio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè2:55
99RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:00
100ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
101ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:08
102BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB8:28
103GERSven Redmann (GER)Radnet - Rose10:20
104GERPhilipp Gebhardt (GER)Radnet - Rose10:42
105AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
106BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)10:59
107GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
108NORTrym Bjørner Westgaard Holther (NOR)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli11:25
109TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Toto12:00
110GERLeon Heinemann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
111TURFurkan Akcam (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
112GERJon Knolle (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
113GERLennart Vöge (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
114FRALucas Daugé (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
115ITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Team Corratecs.t.
116ITAMarco Murgano (ITA)Team Corratecs.t.
117CANEvan Russell (CAN)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
118GBRNathan Smith (GBR)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
119SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Spor Totos.t.
120MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
121IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Wiv Sungods.t.
122AUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
123NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Human Powered Healths.t.
124AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
125NEDLars Loohuis (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
126GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
127BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
128USAScott McGill (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
129BELSimon Dehairs (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team17:51
130ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
131ITADavide Finatti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
132USARyan Jastrab (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
133BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
134ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
135HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
136NEDBas Tietema (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
137SPAIker Bonillo (SPA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
138LATMartins Pluto (LAT)à Bloc CTs.t.
139TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
140NEDJesper Rasch (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
141TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
142TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
143USALogan Lakota Phippen (USA)Novo Nordisks.t.
144BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
145UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Spor Totos.t.
146ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
147GERMoritz Czasa (GER)19:26
148MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
149BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix
150TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Team
151BELRobbe Ceurens (BEL)Novo Nordisk
152GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
153ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
154USAEdward Anderson (USA)Alpecin - Fenix

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Aspendos - Termessos - 110,9 km - 12 February 2022Mountain

Image Tour of Antalya. Source : Site officiel du Tour of Antalya.


1DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:43:26
2ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
3LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
4ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
5USAKyle Murphy (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
6NORÅdne Holter (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
8UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
9ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli0:04
10MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
11ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
12LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
13CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Wiv Sungods.t.
14ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli0:09
15ITAAlessio Martinelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:10
16NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
17ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometa0:12
18BELElias Maris (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
19ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa0:21
20NZLSamuel Gaze (NZL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
21ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due0:22
22AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels0:26
23ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:27
24FRAJulian Lino (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
25BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix0:32
26CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Human Powered Health0:34
27BELTom Paquot (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:44
28IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
29NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
30TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)s.t.
31USAColin Joyce (USA)Human Powered Health0:51
32GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling1:00
33IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Wiv Sungod1:01
34NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35ITAAlex Tolio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:02
36GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)à Bloc CT1:04
37RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:07
38TURSamet Bulut (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
39ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
40TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Team1:39
41ITAAlessio Nieri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:51
42GERPirmin Benz (GER)Radnet - Rose1:56
43GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
44DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:01
45FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)à Bloc CTs.t.
46ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)Team Corratecs.t.
47BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
48AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2:04
49RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
50BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:06
51TURBurak Abay (TUR)Spor Toto2:08
52GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
53NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Human Powered Health2:12
54INOJamal Hibatullah (INO)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team2:13
55SWIJan Stöckli (SWI)Team Corratecs.t.
56ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Team Corratec2:18
57LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2:25
58FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
59GERSebastian Niehues (GER)Bike Aid2:27
60CZEMathias Vacek (CZE)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
61AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2:36
62BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)2:47
63BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
64BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:51
65BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team2:57
66GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Wiv Sungod2:59
67CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:00
68ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli3:02
69GERLennart Vöge (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team3:25
70GERAdrian Latocha (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
71GERJulian Borresch (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team3:26
72ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli3:34
73HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Eolo - Kometa3:59
74MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sakarya BB Pro Team4:00
75MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team4:07
76GERPhilipp Gebhardt (GER)Radnet - Rose4:10
77UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Sakarya BB Pro Team4:16
78FRALucas Daugé (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
79TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Toto4:35
80MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
81USAScott McGill (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling4:54
82NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:57
83SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Team Corratecs.t.
84ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
85UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Spor Totos.t.
86ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
87TURFurkan Akcam (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Team5:28
88NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)Novo Nordisk5:29
89GBRNathan Smith (GBR)Novo Nordisk Development6:43
90CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Human Powered Health6:49
91ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli7:18
92NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
93NORTrym Bjørner Westgaard Holther (NOR)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
94NEDBodi Del Grosso (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
95GERSven Redmann (GER)Radnet - Rose7:35
96GERLeon Heinemann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
97GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Spor Totos.t.
98GERMoritz Czasa (GER)s.t.
99GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
100GERPer Münstermann (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
101GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
102GERJon Knolle (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
103LATMartins Pluto (LAT)à Bloc CTs.t.
104TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
105USARyan Jastrab (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
106USAKent Ross (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
107CANEvan Russell (CAN)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
108GBRGruffudd 'Gruff' Lewis (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
109TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
110USANoah Granigan (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
111SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Team Corratec7:53
112CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
113GEREnzo Decker (GER)Bike Aid8:22
114NEDLars Loohuis (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
115BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club9:09
116ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
117USALogan Lakota Phippen (USA)Novo Nordisks.t.
118SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Spor Totos.t.
119AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
120ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
121ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
122ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
123SPAIker Bonillo (SPA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
124NZLDavid Martin Velasco (NZL)Eolo - Kometas.t.
125BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
126BELSimon Dehairs (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
127TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Toto9:13
128DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9:45
129ITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Team Corratecs.t.
130ITAMarco Murgano (ITA)Team Corratec10:03
131AUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels11:07
132AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
133NEDBas Tietema (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB12:14
134BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
135GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
136BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club12:16
137ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB12:17
138IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Wiv Sungod12:40
139GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
140ITADavide Finatti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due14:08
141ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Alpecin - Fenix14:26
142NEDWessel Krul (NED)Human Powered Health14:28
143NEDJesper Rasch (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
144NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Human Powered Healths.t.
145HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
146ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo14:34
147NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Antalya - Antalya - 161,5 km - 13 February 2022Sprint

Image Tour of Antalya. Source : Site officiel du Tour of Antalya.


1ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Alpecin - Fenix3:40:22
2NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Human Powered Healths.t.
3ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
4ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
5GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
6NEDJesper Rasch (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
7ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
8NZLDavid Martin Velasco (NZL)Eolo - Kometas.t.
9USAScott McGill (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
10USARyan Jastrab (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
11GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
12SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Team Corratecs.t.
13GERPer Münstermann (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
14NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)Novo Nordisks.t.
15TURBurak Abay (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
16ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
17BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
18USANoah Granigan (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
19BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
20ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
21USAColin Joyce (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
22SWIJan Stöckli (SWI)Team Corratecs.t.
23TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
24AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
25GERSven Redmann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
26GERPirmin Benz (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
27IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Wiv Sungods.t.
28ITADavide Finatti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
29ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
30ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
31CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Wiv Sungods.t.
32FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
33ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
34GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Spor Totos.t.
35AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
36NEDBas Tietema (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
37ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
38GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
39ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
40BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
41BELTom Paquot (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
42ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
43TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
44MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
45ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
46MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
47NEDBodi Del Grosso (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
48AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
49NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
50GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
51NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
52DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Team Corratecs.t.
54AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
55FRAJulian Lino (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
56LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
57ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
58AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
59MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
60ITAAlessio Martinelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
61TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
62BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
63DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
64GERJulian Borresch (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
65CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Human Powered Healths.t.
66ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
67UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
68IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
69GERLeon Heinemann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
70NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
71ITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Team Corratecs.t.
72BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
73NEDLars Loohuis (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
74NZLSamuel Gaze (NZL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
75FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)à Bloc CTs.t.
76GERJon Knolle (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
77ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
78CZEMathias Vacek (CZE)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
79RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
80USAKyle Murphy (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
81NORÅdne Holter (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
82MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
83BELElias Maris (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
84AUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
85GBRNathan Smith (GBR)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
86UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
87GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
88TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)s.t.
89GERMoritz Czasa (GER)s.t.
90ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
91TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
92UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Spor Totos.t.
93ITAAlex Tolio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
94SPAIker Bonillo (SPA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
95GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)à Bloc CTs.t.
96LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
97LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
98GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
99CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
100GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
101RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
102ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Team Corratecs.t.
103ITAMarco Murgano (ITA)Team Corratecs.t.
104INOJamal Hibatullah (INO)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
105BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)s.t.
106BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
107ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
108TURFurkan Akcam (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
109ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
110ITAAlessio Nieri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
111GEREnzo Decker (GER)Bike Aids.t.
112GBRGruffudd 'Gruff' Lewis (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
113GERPhilipp Gebhardt (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
114NEDWessel Krul (NED)Human Powered Healths.t.
115BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
116NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
117USAKent Ross (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
118TURSamet Bulut (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
119GERSebastian Niehues (GER)Bike Aids.t.
120DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
121USALogan Lakota Phippen (USA)Novo Nordisks.t.
122HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
123BELSimon Dehairs (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
124CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
125ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
126GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
127CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Human Powered Healths.t.
128ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
129FRALucas Daugé (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:28
130ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
131BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix0:38
132NORTrym Bjørner Westgaard Holther (NOR)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
133SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Spor Totos.t.
134TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
135GERAdrian Latocha (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
136CANEvan Russell (CAN)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
137IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Wiv Sungods.t.
138ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)Team Corratec0:50
139ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due1:09
140HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Eolo - Kometa1:20
141BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
142BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:52
143GERLennart Vöge (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team2:58
144NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:01
145NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Human Powered Health4:28
146LATMartins Pluto (LAT)à Bloc CT

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved