All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Tour of Antalya - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2019

Tour of Antalya 2019

TurkeyTurkey - 21th February 2019 - 24th February 2019


General classification - 24th February 2019


1POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling11:34:09
2ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè0:03
3HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Development0:11
4SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:12
5IRLConor Dunne (IRL)Israel Cycling Academy0:13
6SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy0:14
7CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:15
8GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Tirol0:18
9AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:21
10BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:30
11ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team0:31
12BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:35
13GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid0:37
14CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cycling0:39
15NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:43
16NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:47
17NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling0:50
18JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè0:51
19LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Kometa Cycling Team0:51
20BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:57
21BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:03
22NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Col1:08
23BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Corendon - Circus1:12
24FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)1:15
25GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col1:21
26KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:26
27ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè1:26
28GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col1:29
29RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:29
30AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Tirol1:32
31POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development1:33
32KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City1:33
33KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City1:38
34SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Thömus1:40
35GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid1:40
36AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:42
37NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid1:47
38KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City1:52
39KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:56
40POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development2:05
41RUSMikhail Fokin (RUS)2:06
42SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil2:10
43KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana City2:13
44KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors2:24
45JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè2:33
46KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors2:36
47RUSAndrei Stepanov (RUS)2:41
48RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)2:41
49DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus2:51
50BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex2:56
51BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex2:56
52RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Marathon Tula3:14
53ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)3:25
54SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Thömus3:26
55AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:29
56POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development3:29
57SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:29
58MAROmar El Gouzi (MAR)Tirol3:29
59RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)3:40
60DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)3:40
61BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:41
62NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc3:42
63NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus3:53
64IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins - Le Col3:53
65TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakarya3:56
66ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)4:11
67LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpro4:20
68RUSDaniil Chumachenko (RUS)4:26
69GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling4:33
70AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirol4:34
71DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)OK - Kvickly Odder4:40
72TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi4:50
73ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorex4:53
74LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir4:59
75CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy5:12
76TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Salcano Sakarya5:21
77BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon - Circus5:29
78GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)5:30
79ESTOskar Nisu (EST)5:30
80DENNiklas Spilcker Jacobsen (DEN)5:43
81LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir5:53
82RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)Marathon Tula5:55
83SWITimo Güller (SWI)Akros - Thömus6:03
84GERJonas Döring (GER)Akros - Thömus6:12
85AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Lviv6:31
86SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil7:48
87ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy7:49
88GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aid7:49
89ITAAndrea Colnaghi (ITA)7:49
90ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Tirol7:49
91BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon - Circus8:08
92FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wiggins - Le Col8:15
93BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club8:15
94GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid8:29
95DENLund Rasmus Hestbek (DEN)8:42
96ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy8:42
97SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team8:42
98ITAKevin Molinari (ITA)8:44
99AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels8:50
100NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc8:50
101SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Akros - Thömus9:13
102ITADavide Colnaghi (ITA)9:13
103GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels9:21
104KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors9:29
105SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil9:30
106BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club9:37
107LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir9:39
108POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Development9:53
109SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team10:01
110GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling10:44
111BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club11:02
112KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors12:15
113SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil12:19
114ITAPier Elis Belletta (ITA)12:39
115BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex12:45
116POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development12:49
117BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club13:34
118NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy13:41
119TURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi15:39

Stage 1 - Beskonak - Antalya - 143,7 km - 21th February 2019Sprint


1NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus3:26:45
2SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobils.t.
3NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
4ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
5ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
6ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Tirols.t.
7GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)s.t.
8POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Developments.t.
9GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aids.t.
10GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
11HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Developments.t.
12GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
13LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpros.t.
14GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
15SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
16POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
17ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
18SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
19AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
20ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
21KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
22BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
23AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirols.t.
24RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Marathon Tulas.t.
25BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
26NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
27CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
28BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
29BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
30SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
31BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
32KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
33ITAAndrea Colnaghi (ITA)s.t.
34ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
35NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
36ITADavide Colnaghi (ITA)s.t.
37GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Tirols.t.
38NEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
39POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Developments.t.
40GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
41AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
42AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
43KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
44BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
45IRLConor Dunne (IRL)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
46ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team0:18
47KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:18
48TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:18
49POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:18
50NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling0:18
51RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)Marathon Tula0:18
52CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cycling0:18
53AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Tirol0:18
54KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:18
55BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:18
56SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:18
57SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil0:18
58SWITimo Güller (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:18
59BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:18
60JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè0:18
61TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:18
62UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Lviv0:18
63GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:18
64DENLund Rasmus Hestbek (DEN)0:18
65NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:18
66KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:18
67SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:18
68ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:18
69SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy0:18
70ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:18
71POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development0:18
72BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:25
73POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development0:26
74LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:26
75TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:26
76LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:26
77RUSAndrei Stepanov (RUS)0:26
78LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Kometa Cycling Team0:26
79TURIzzet Sahin Icen (TUR)0:26
80KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City0:26
81TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:26
82ESTRait Ärm (EST)0:26
83KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:26
84JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè0:26
85AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:26
86SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:26
87FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)0:26
88GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid0:26
89NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid0:26
90ITAPier Elis Belletta (ITA)0:26
91MAROmar El Gouzi (MAR)Tirol0:26
92RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)0:26
93BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:26
94RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)0:26
95RUSMikhail Fokin (RUS)0:26
96KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City0:26
97UKRRoman Deshko (UKR)Lviv0:26
98ESTOskar Nisu (EST)0:26
99BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:26
100IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins - Le Col0:26
101SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:26
102SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:26
103TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi0:26
104SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil0:26
105LATKristaps Pelcers (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:26
106FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wiggins - Le Col0:26
107FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)0:26
108DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)OK - Kvickly Odder0:26
109ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorex0:26
110TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi0:26
111DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)0:26
112DENKris Arnth Sørensen (DEN)0:26
113KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:26
114ESTKristjan Johanson (EST)0:26
115UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lviv0:26
116BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:26
117BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:26
118AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirol0:26
119CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy0:26
120ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè0:26
121NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:26
122FRAMathieu Troude (FRA)0:26
123GERJonas Döring (GER)Akros - Thömus0:26
124DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus0:38
125AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Lviv0:45
126ITAKevin Molinari (ITA)0:45
127TURFethi Acar (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:45
128KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Astana City0:45
129NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy0:45
130TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi0:54
131DENNiklas Spilcker Jacobsen (DEN)0:54
132TURSoner Akbas (TUR)0:54
133ITAIvan Mirri (ITA)0:57
134MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)0:57
135TURHalil Ibrahim Dilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:57
136TURSüleyman Urcu (TUR)0:57
137FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)0:57
138UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)Lviv0:57
139NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Col0:57
140GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:57
141FRAJérémy Barret (FRA)0:57
142RUSDaniil Chumachenko (RUS)0:57
143RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:57
144TURCanday Üzgün (TUR)0:57
145KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City0:57
146FRAJérémy Morel (FRA)0:57
147AZEMahmud Mammadov (AZE)Lviv1:13
148TURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi1:13
149BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:13
150BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:13
151GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling1:13
152ESTKristo Prangel (EST)1:13
153TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Salcano Sakarya1:18
154TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Salcano Sakarya1:18
155TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)Salcano Sakarya1:18
156TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)1:18
157TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:18
158GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid1:18
159SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team1:37
160NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Corendon - Circus1:52
161LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:26
162BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:26
162LATAlekss Janis Razinskis (LAT)28:20
162TURMuhammed Selcuk (TUR)Torku Seker Spor35:35
165TUREmin Koçan (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Antalya - Antalya - 117 km - 22th February 2019Sprint


1NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc2:30:15
2BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
3ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
4GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
5GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
6ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
7RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)Marathon Tulas.t.
8GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
9AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Tirols.t.
10SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
11GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aids.t.
12NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circuss.t.
13NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
14TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
15DENLund Rasmus Hestbek (DEN)s.t.
16TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegis.t.
17POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
18AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirols.t.
19ITAAndrea Colnaghi (ITA)s.t.
20ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
21ESTRait Ärm (EST)s.t.
22ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
23HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Developments.t.
24SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobils.t.
25AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
26SWITimo Güller (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
27TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
28BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
29NEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
30SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
31ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
32KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
33KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
34RUSDaniil Chumachenko (RUS)s.t.
35BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
36POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Developments.t.
37KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
38TURIzzet Sahin Icen (TUR)s.t.
39GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Tirols.t.
40TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
41BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
42KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
43TURSoner Akbas (TUR)s.t.
44GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)s.t.
45POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
46SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
47LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
48TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
49KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
50TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)s.t.
51JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
52GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
53CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
54ITAIvan Mirri (ITA)s.t.
55KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
56DENNiklas Spilcker Jacobsen (DEN)s.t.
57TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
58LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
59SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
60NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
61SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
62BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
63AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
64ITAPier Elis Belletta (ITA)s.t.
65CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
66POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
67GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
68TURCanday Üzgün (TUR)s.t.
69BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
70GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
71ESTKristo Prangel (EST)s.t.
72NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
73BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
74ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
75GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
76ITAKevin Molinari (ITA)s.t.
77KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
78LATKristaps Pelcers (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
79JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
80AZEMahmud Mammadov (AZE)Lvivs.t.
81SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
82TURSüleyman Urcu (TUR)s.t.
83BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
84ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
85AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Lvivs.t.
86TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegis.t.
87UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Lvivs.t.
88RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Marathon Tulas.t.
89IRLConor Dunne (IRL)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
90BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
91GERJonas Döring (GER)Akros - Thömuss.t.
92ESTKristjan Johanson (EST)s.t.
93RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)s.t.
94FRAMathieu Troude (FRA)s.t.
95POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Developments.t.
96RUSAndrei Stepanov (RUS)s.t.
97TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegis.t.
98KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
99DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)OK - Kvickly Odders.t.
100FRAJérémy Morel (FRA)s.t.
101AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
102KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
103SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
104DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhuss.t.
105DENKris Arnth Sørensen (DEN)s.t.
106RUSMikhail Fokin (RUS)s.t.
107ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
108SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
109IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
110FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)s.t.
111RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)s.t.
112BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
113SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
114SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
115UKRRoman Deshko (UKR)Lvivs.t.
116BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
117FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)s.t.
118RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
119AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirols.t.
120AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
121GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aids.t.
122TURHalil Ibrahim Dilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
123BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
124FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)s.t.
125GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aids.t.
126KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
127MAROmar El Gouzi (MAR)Tirols.t.
128UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)Lvivs.t.
129UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lvivs.t.
130TURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegis.t.
131FRAJérémy Barret (FRA)s.t.
132DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)s.t.
133NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
134LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
135TURFethi Acar (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
136ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
137FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
138TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
139NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
140BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
141BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
142NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
143ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Tirols.t.
144SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
145NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
146CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
147KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
148BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
149BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
150SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
151POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Developments.t.
152NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
153LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
154LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpros.t.
155MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)s.t.
156ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
157ITADavide Colnaghi (ITA)s.t.
158KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
159ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
160TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)Salcano Sakarya1:17
161TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Salcano Sakarya1:47
162NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Corendon - Circus

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Perge - Termessos - 92,3 km - 23th February 2019Mountain


1POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling2:10:40
2SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:08
3SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy0:08
4BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:17
5HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Development0:19
6IRLConor Dunne (IRL)Israel Cycling Academy0:21
7ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè0:21
8ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team0:21
9CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:23
10GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Tirol0:26
11NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Col0:26
12CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cycling0:29
13AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:29
14NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:33
15LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Kometa Cycling Team0:33
16JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè0:33
17BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:38
18NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling0:40
19BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:40
20RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:40
21GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid0:45
22KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City0:49
23BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:53
24BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:54
25NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:55
26FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)0:57
27ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè1:08
28KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City1:15
29KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:16
30GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col1:19
31SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Thömus1:22
32GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid1:22
33AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Tirol1:22
34NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid1:29
35GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col1:29
36KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City1:34
37POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development1:41
38KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:46
39RUSMikhail Fokin (RUS)1:48
40AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:50
41SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil1:52
42POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development1:55
43KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors2:18
44KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana City2:21
45RUSAndrei Stepanov (RUS)2:23
46RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)2:23
47JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè2:23
48DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus2:23
49KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors2:32
50LATKristaps Pelcers (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir2:37
51BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex3:04
52BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex3:04
53SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Thömus3:08
54MAROmar El Gouzi (MAR)Tirol3:11
55RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)3:22
56DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)3:22
57RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Marathon Tula3:22
58BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:31
59ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)3:33
60RUSDaniil Chumachenko (RUS)3:37
61POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development3:37
62AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:37
63SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:37
64IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins - Le Col3:37
65TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakarya3:46
66NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc4:11
67NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus4:11
68AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirol4:16
69ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)4:19
70DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)OK - Kvickly Odder4:22
71LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpro4:28
72TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi4:32
73ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorex4:35
74BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon - Circus4:39
75LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir4:41
76GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling4:41
77CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy4:54
78DENNiklas Spilcker Jacobsen (DEN)4:57
79TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Salcano Sakarya5:03
80ESTOskar Nisu (EST)5:12
81TURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi5:33
82LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir5:35
83GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)5:38
84RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)Marathon Tula5:45
85GERJonas Döring (GER)Akros - Thömus5:54
86SWITimo Güller (SWI)Akros - Thömus5:54
87AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Lviv5:54
88BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club7:43
89POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Development7:47
90FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wiggins - Le Col7:57
91DENKris Arnth Sørensen (DEN)7:57
92ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy7:57
93ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Tirol7:57
94BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club7:57
95GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aid7:57
96ITAAndrea Colnaghi (ITA)7:57
97SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil8:02
98ITAKevin Molinari (ITA)8:07
99SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil8:19
100SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team8:32
101SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team8:32
102BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon - Circus8:32
103NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc8:32
104AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels8:32
105DENLund Rasmus Hestbek (DEN)8:32
106GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels8:32
107ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy8:32
108GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling8:37
109GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid8:37
110KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors9:19
111BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club9:19
112LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir9:21
113ITADavide Colnaghi (ITA)9:21
114SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Akros - Thömus9:21
115ITAPier Elis Belletta (ITA)12:21
116KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors12:23
117NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy12:25
118BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex12:27
119SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil12:27
120BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club12:29
121POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development12:31
121AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol13:07
121BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling13:21
121UKRRoman Deshko (UKR)Lviv13:21
121NEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc14:08
121ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc14:08
121TURIzzet Sahin Icen (TUR)14:31
121TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Torku Seker Spor14:32
121GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid14:32
121ESTKristo Prangel (EST)14:35
121UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lviv14:35
121FRAMathieu Troude (FRA)14:37
121KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Astana City14:37
121NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Tarteletto - Isorex14:37
121UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)Lviv14:45
121MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)16:14
121ESTRait Ärm (EST)16:19
121ITAIvan Mirri (ITA)16:19
121TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor17:03
121TURHalil Ibrahim Dilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor17:06
121TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)Salcano Sakarya17:11
121ESTKristjan Johanson (EST)17:18
121FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)17:18
121TURSüleyman Urcu (TUR)17:41
121TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi18:48
121TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya18:48
121TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)19:06
121TURFethi Acar (TUR)Torku Seker Spor19:27
121TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Salcano Sakarya19:27
121TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Salcano Sakarya19:27
151AZEMahmud Mammadov (AZE)Lviv
152TURSoner Akbas (TUR)
153TURCanday Üzgün (TUR)
154TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi
155FRAJérémy Morel (FRA)
156FRAJérémy Barret (FRA)
157UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Lviv
158FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)
159ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team
160KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City
161SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Thömus

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Side - Antalya - 157,6 km - 24th February 2019Sprint


1BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon - Circus3:26:21
2ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
3NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
4ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
5ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
6ITADavide Colnaghi (ITA)s.t.
7GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
8GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)s.t.
9POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
10RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)Marathon Tulas.t.
11DENLund Rasmus Hestbek (DEN)s.t.
12ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
13ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Tirols.t.
14GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
15NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
16NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circuss.t.
17LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpros.t.
18TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
19KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
20TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
21AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Tirols.t.
22GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Tirols.t.
23AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
24ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
25TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegis.t.
26BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
27KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
28SWITimo Güller (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
29KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
30SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
31IRLConor Dunne (IRL)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
32SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobils.t.
33ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
34RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Marathon Tulas.t.
35GERJonas Döring (GER)Akros - Thömuss.t.
36KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
37SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
38RUSDaniil Chumachenko (RUS)s.t.
39MAROmar El Gouzi (MAR)Tirols.t.
40SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
41BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
42IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
43KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
44CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
45KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
46BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
47BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
48SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
49BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
50NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
51KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
52AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
53BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
54SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
55RUSAndrei Stepanov (RUS)s.t.
56AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Lvivs.t.
57LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
58RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)s.t.
59LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
60POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
61ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
62JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
63GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
64KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
65ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
66LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
67KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
68AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirols.t.
69NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
70DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)OK - Kvickly Odders.t.
71ITAKevin Molinari (ITA)s.t.
72ITAPier Elis Belletta (ITA)s.t.
73DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)s.t.
74SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
75ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
76NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
77RUSMikhail Fokin (RUS)s.t.
78GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aids.t.
79RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
80DENNiklas Spilcker Jacobsen (DEN)s.t.
81KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
82CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
83SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
84BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
85POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
86FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)s.t.
87BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
88BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
89SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
90AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
91NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
92DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhuss.t.
93SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
94ITAAndrea Colnaghi (ITA)s.t.
95GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aids.t.
96GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
97RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)s.t.
98JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
99AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
100GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
101NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
102BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
103SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
104GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
105FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
106BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
107LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
108BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
109POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Developments.t.
110POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Developments.t.
111HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Developments.t.
112CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
113NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy0:39
114BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon - Circus1:02
115SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil1:02
116GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling1:02
117BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:14
118POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Development2:14
119TURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi9:01
120DENKris Arnth Sørensen (DEN)
121LATKristaps Pelcers (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved