All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Turul României - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Turul României - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Romania

Results 2018

Turul României 2018

RomaniaRomania - 19th September 2018 - 23th September 2018


General classification - 23th September 2018


1ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis16:51:38
2TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:12
3POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:20
4SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Illuminate0:22
5ITAMattia Bais (ITA)0:23
6ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Mstina - Focus0:27
7ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)0:33
8NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Monkey Town0:38
9ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)0:43
10UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)0:48
11BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:48
12MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spor2:14
13UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lviv4:07
14MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)Novak9:39
15NEDJeen De Jong (NED)9:42
16UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)10:04
17UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)10:04
18ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town10:41
19HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon11:01
20TURAhmet Örken (TUR)11:15
21ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanya11:18
22SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)11:21
23HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon11:21
24MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)11:54
25POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels11:54
26SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)12:43
27KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apple13:05
28KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)13:26
29SWIOliver Behringer (SWI)13:35
30HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Pannon13:35
31BLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)15:05
32ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)15:51
33HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon16:03
34RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apple17:42
35TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor18:19
36KAZYuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ)Apple19:25
37UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)20:57
38NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Monkey Town21:51
39NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town21:51
40ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)22:22
41TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor25:15
42ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)25:52
43COLFélix Alejandro Barón Castillo (COL)26:57
44FRALucas Daugé (FRA)31:04
45HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya31:18
46BULMihail Mihailov (BUL)32:08
47UKRRoman Deshko (UKR)34:29
48TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor36:03
49ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)36:21
50POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels36:28
51ROMGerhard-Cristin Dumitrescu (ROM)37:07
52HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanya37:20
53TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor39:20
54MDAVeaceslav Rusnac (MDA)40:38
55UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lviv40:39
56ITAPeter Cevini (ITA)41:02
57ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)41:05
58HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon41:06
59POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels41:12
60ROMAlexandru-George Stancu (ROM)41:25
61USAAria Kiani (USA)44:38
62ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)45:07
63ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak46:13
64BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)46:42
65SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project47:45
66ITASamuele Oliveto (ITA)48:19
67BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)48:21
68UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)49:11
69ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)53:39
70ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)Mstina - Focus54:26
71POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels54:26
72ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)54:40
73UKRPavlo Duma (UKR)57:16
74ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)57:58
75NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)57:58
76ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)57:58
77BULYoan Kolev (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189659:51
78HUNGábor Molnár (HUN)1:01:04
79MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)1:03:22
80USAJack Duncan (USA)1:06:54
81ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)1:08:50
82SPAJuan Pablo Gonzalez Aguilera (SPA)1:19:27
83ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)1:29:00

Stage 1 - Alba Iulia - Sibiu - 154,7 km - 19th September 2018Escape


1NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Monkey Town3:51:48
2SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Illuminate0:05
3TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:05
4POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:05
5ITAMattia Bais (ITA)0:09
6UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lviv0:09
7ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)0:09
8ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Mstina - Focus0:09
9BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:09
10ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:09
11UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)0:09
12MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spor0:09
13ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)0:19
14POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels9:25
15POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels9:25
16ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)9:25
17NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Monkey Town9:25
18TURAhmet Örken (TUR)9:25
19ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanya9:25
20MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)Novak9:25
21SWIOliver Behringer (SWI)9:25
22KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Apple9:25
23HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon9:25
24SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)9:25
25MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)9:25
26HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya9:25
27MDAVeaceslav Rusnac (MDA)9:25
28UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)9:25
29COLFélix Alejandro Barón Castillo (COL)9:25
30NEDJeen De Jong (NED)9:25
31HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon9:25
32TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor9:25
33ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)9:25
34UKRRoman Deshko (UKR)9:25
35ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town9:25
36SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)9:25
37POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels9:25
38UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)9:25
39USAAria Kiani (USA)9:25
40HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Pannon9:25
41NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town9:25
42ROMGerhard-Cristin Dumitrescu (ROM)9:25
43UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lviv9:25
44UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)9:25
45HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon9:25
46FRALucas Daugé (FRA)9:25
47LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Town9:25
48TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor9:25
49ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)9:25
50HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanya9:25
51KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)9:25
52RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apple9:25
53BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)9:25
54ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)9:47
55BLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)9:47
56KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apple9:47
57TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor9:47
58ROMAlexandru-George Stancu (ROM)9:47
59TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor9:47
60ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)9:52
61BULMihail Mihailov (BUL)9:52
62ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)9:52
63ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)16:56
64HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon16:56
65NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)16:56
66BULYoan Kolev (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189616:56
67ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)16:56
68ITAPeter Cevini (ITA)16:56
69ITASamuele Oliveto (ITA)16:56
70ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)16:56
71UKRPavlo Duma (UKR)16:56
72ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)16:56
73BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)16:56
74SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project16:56
75ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak16:56
76MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)16:56
77USAJack Duncan (USA)16:56
78ESTMartin Laas (EST)Illuminate16:56
79UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)16:56
80KAZYuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ)Apple16:56
81ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak17:24
82BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)17:37
83POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels23:12
84ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)Mstina - Focus23:12
85HUNGábor Molnár (HUN)24:47
86ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)25:04
87ROMEmil-Nicolae Chepetan (ROM)27:57
88SPAJuan Pablo Gonzalez Aguilera (SPA)28:24
89ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)28:24
90UKRAndrii Rozhoniuk (UKR)
91SPAHilari Redondo Corbera (SPA)
92SPALucas Casas Gutiérrez (SPA)
93BLRUladzislai Tsimoshyk (BLR)
94KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)Apple
95BULAleks Bechkov (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
96ROMAdrian Blagoescu (ROM)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Sibiu - Brasov - 162,8 km - 20th September 2018Medium mountain


1ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis3:55:20
2ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Mstina - Focus0:23
3ITAMattia Bais (ITA)0:23
4POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:23
5SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Illuminate0:23
6ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)0:23
7ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)0:23
8UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)0:38
9UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)0:38
10COLFélix Alejandro Barón Castillo (COL)0:38
11TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:38
12BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:38
13UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)0:38
14MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)Novak0:38
15NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Monkey Town1:15
16ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town1:15
17NEDJeen De Jong (NED)1:22
18HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon1:55
19ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanya1:55
20TURAhmet Örken (TUR)1:55
21SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)1:55
22MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)2:28
23HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon2:28
24KAZYuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ)Apple2:28
25MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spor2:28
26POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels2:28
27SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)3:17
28TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor3:17
29KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apple3:17
30UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)4:00
31KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)4:00
32POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels4:00
33UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lviv4:00
34HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Pannon4:09
35FRALucas Daugé (FRA)4:09
36SWIOliver Behringer (SWI)4:09
37HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya4:23
38ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)4:23
39ROMGerhard-Cristin Dumitrescu (ROM)4:44
40BLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)4:44
41HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanya5:22
42BULMihail Mihailov (BUL)5:22
43ITAPeter Cevini (ITA)6:36
44HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon6:40
45HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon6:40
46ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)6:40
47ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak6:44
48BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)7:20
49ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)7:20
50ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)7:20
51UKRRoman Deshko (UKR)7:34
52UKRPavlo Duma (UKR)7:34
53USAJack Duncan (USA)8:16
54ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)8:16
55NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)8:16
56RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apple8:16
57SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project8:16
58ROMAlexandru-George Stancu (ROM)8:16
59POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels8:16
60UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lviv8:16
61POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels8:16
62TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor8:16
63MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)8:16
64ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak8:16
65ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)Mstina - Focus8:16
66TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor8:16
67HUNGábor Molnár (HUN)8:16
68TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor8:16
69KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Apple8:31
70ITASamuele Oliveto (ITA)8:34
71MDAVeaceslav Rusnac (MDA)8:40
72ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)9:43
73UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)11:45
74NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Monkey Town12:25
75ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)12:25
76NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town12:25
77ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)12:25
78ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)12:25
79BULYoan Kolev (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189612:25
80ESTMartin Laas (EST)Illuminate12:40
81USAAria Kiani (USA)12:40
82ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)12:40
83BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)12:40
84SPAJuan Pablo Gonzalez Aguilera (SPA)13:14
85BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)13:14
86ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)13:45
87LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Town15:30
88ROMEmil-Nicolae Chepetan (ROM)15:44
89ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)18:08

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Brasov - Focsani - 176,3 km - 21th September 2018Escape


1NEDJeen De Jong (NED)4:05:45
2HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon0:09
3MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spor0:37
4MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)Novak0:37
5TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:56
6NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Monkey Town0:56
7TURAhmet Örken (TUR)0:56
8UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lviv0:56
9POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:56
10ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)0:56
11ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)0:56
12MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)0:56
13SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)0:56
14UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)0:56
15NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town0:56
16SWIOliver Behringer (SWI)0:56
17ITAMattia Bais (ITA)0:56
18HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Pannon0:56
19SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)0:56
20HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:56
21ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanya0:56
22ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)0:56
23RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apple0:56
24HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon0:56
25UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)0:56
26ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:56
27NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Monkey Town0:56
28UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)0:56
29KAZYuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ)Apple0:56
30BLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)0:56
31ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Mstina - Focus0:56
32SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Illuminate0:56
33BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:56
34KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apple0:56
35POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:56
36ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town0:56
37KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)0:56
38TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:56
39UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)0:56
40ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)1:08
41ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)1:56
42TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:56
43BULMihail Mihailov (BUL)17:49
44COLFélix Alejandro Barón Castillo (COL)17:49
45BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)18:25
46HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon18:25
47ITAPeter Cevini (ITA)18:25
48ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)18:25
49HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanya18:25
50USAAria Kiani (USA)18:25
51ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak18:25
52BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)18:25
53UKRRoman Deshko (UKR)18:25
54FRALucas Daugé (FRA)18:25
55KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Apple18:25
56HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya18:25
57SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project18:25
58MDAVeaceslav Rusnac (MDA)18:25
59TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor18:25
60ITASamuele Oliveto (ITA)18:25
61TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor19:50
62ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)23:53
63UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)23:53
64USAJack Duncan (USA)23:53
65ROMGerhard-Cristin Dumitrescu (ROM)23:53
66ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)23:53
67ROMAlexandru-George Stancu (ROM)23:53
68ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)23:53
69HUNGábor Molnár (HUN)23:53
70BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)23:53
71UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lviv23:53
72BULYoan Kolev (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189623:53
73ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)23:53
74POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels23:53
75POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels23:53
76ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)Mstina - Focus23:53
77ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)23:53
78ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)23:53
79POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels24:04
80MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)33:41
81ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)33:41
82NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)33:41
83SPAJuan Pablo Gonzalez Aguilera (SPA)33:41
84ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)33:41
85UKRPavlo Duma (UKR)
86ESTMartin Laas (EST)Illuminate
87LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Town
88ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak
89ROMEmil-Nicolae Chepetan (ROM)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Buzau - Targoviste - 124,7 km - 22th September 2018Escape


1NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Monkey Town2:48:09
2TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:07
3ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)0:07
4POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:07
5UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lviv0:07
6NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Monkey Town0:07
7MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)0:07
8KAZYuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ)Apple0:07
9SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)0:07
10HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya0:07
11ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanya0:07
12NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)0:07
13ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)0:07
14KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Apple0:07
15SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)0:07
16HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Pannon0:07
17HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon0:07
18SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Illuminate0:07
19ITAMattia Bais (ITA)0:07
20HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon0:07
21UKRPavlo Duma (UKR)0:07
22HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon0:07
23BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)0:07
24UKRRoman Deshko (UKR)0:07
25RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apple0:07
26ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)Mstina - Focus0:07
27SWIOliver Behringer (SWI)0:07
28ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)0:07
29ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)0:07
30ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:07
31POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:07
32NEDJeen De Jong (NED)0:07
33ITAPeter Cevini (ITA)0:07
34FRALucas Daugé (FRA)0:07
35ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town0:07
36ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)0:07
37UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)0:07
38KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)0:07
39UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lviv0:07
40COLFélix Alejandro Barón Castillo (COL)0:07
41BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:07
42ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Mstina - Focus0:07
43UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)0:07
44ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)0:07
45MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spor0:07
46KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apple0:07
47UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)0:07
48POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:07
49ROMGerhard-Cristin Dumitrescu (ROM)0:07
50TURAhmet Örken (TUR)0:07
51ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)0:07
52UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)0:07
53BULMihail Mihailov (BUL)0:07
54MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)Novak0:07
55HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:07
56NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town0:07
57POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:07
58POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:23
59ROMAlexandru-George Stancu (ROM)0:31
60TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:37
61BLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)0:40
62TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:59
63ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)1:02
64ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)5:10
65ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)5:10
66ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)5:10
67ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)5:10
68MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)5:10
69ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak5:10
70MDAVeaceslav Rusnac (MDA)5:10
71UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)5:10
72BULYoan Kolev (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18965:10
73SPAJuan Pablo Gonzalez Aguilera (SPA)5:10
74SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project5:10
75ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)5:10
76HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanya5:10
77HUNGábor Molnár (HUN)5:10
78TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor5:10
79TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor5:10
80BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)5:10
81BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)5:10
82USAAria Kiani (USA)5:10
83ITASamuele Oliveto (ITA)5:26
84ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)8:13
85USAJack Duncan (USA)10:55

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Bucharest - Bucharest - 10 km - 23th September 2018Sprint


1TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor2:09:34
2POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
3ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)s.t.
4NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
5BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)s.t.
6ITASamuele Oliveto (ITA)s.t.
7UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lvivs.t.
8KAZYuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ)Apples.t.
9HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannons.t.
10MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)s.t.
11ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)s.t.
12HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanyas.t.
13HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Pannons.t.
14SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Projects.t.
15COLFélix Alejandro Barón Castillo (COL)s.t.
16UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)s.t.
17UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)s.t.
18SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Illuminates.t.
19ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)s.t.
20ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanyas.t.
21SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)s.t.
22POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
23BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)s.t.
24HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannons.t.
25SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)s.t.
26MDAVeaceslav Rusnac (MDA)s.t.
27NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)s.t.
28ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)Mstina - Focuss.t.
29ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
30RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apples.t.
31ITAMattia Bais (ITA)s.t.
32HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannons.t.
33SWIOliver Behringer (SWI)s.t.
34HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
35BULMihail Mihailov (BUL)s.t.
36ITAPeter Cevini (ITA)s.t.
37UKRPavlo Duma (UKR)s.t.
38FRALucas Daugé (FRA)s.t.
39ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
40UKRRoman Deshko (UKR)s.t.
41UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)s.t.
42TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
43ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)s.t.
44NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
45ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)s.t.
46NEDJeen De Jong (NED)s.t.
47UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)s.t.
48SPAJuan Pablo Gonzalez Aguilera (SPA)s.t.
49ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)s.t.
50BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
51ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)s.t.
52TURAhmet Örken (TUR)s.t.
53ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)s.t.
54ROMGerhard-Cristin Dumitrescu (ROM)s.t.
55USAAria Kiani (USA)s.t.
56HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanyas.t.
57MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spors.t.
58ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)s.t.
59KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apples.t.
60ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)s.t.
61KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)s.t.
62ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Towns.t.
63ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Mstina - Focuss.t.
64HUNGábor Molnár (HUN)s.t.
65ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novaks.t.
66MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)Novaks.t.
67POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
68POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
69ROMAlexandru-George Stancu (ROM)s.t.
70NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
71UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)s.t.
72BLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)s.t.
73UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lvivs.t.
74ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)s.t.
75POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:17
76ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)0:21
77MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)0:21
78TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:34
79TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:30
80TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:30
81BULYoan Kolev (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18962:29
82ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)7:59
83USAJack Duncan (USA)7:59
84BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)
85KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Apple

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved