All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Classica Aldeias do Xisto - Cylin'Portugal - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Classica Aldeias do Xisto - Cylin'Portugal - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2017

Classica Aldeias do Xisto - Cylin'Portugal 2017

PortugalPortugal - 12 March 2017


Classica Aldeias do Xisto - Cylin'Portugal - 12 March 2017


1SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé3:58:34
2ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Tavira0:12
3NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Sparebanken Sør0:15
4PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel0:21
5PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores0:21
6PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:24
7PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Trek - Segafredo0:27
8POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack0:29
9PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:29
10PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Katusha - Alpecin0:29
11RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:29
12SPARaúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)0:29
13RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:29
14PORCésar Fonte (POR)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack0:36
15SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH0:42
16SPAManuel Sola Arjona (SPA)Burgos - BH0:43
17SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:45
18PORNuno Almeida (POR)0:50
19NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Sparebanken Sør0:50
20SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Tavira0:56
21SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Efapel0:58
22SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores1:01
23PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores1:05
24SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH1:09
25SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel1:25
26COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Equipo Bolivia1:58
27PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:22
28RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Lokosphinx2:32
29SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:36
30PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)2:39
31PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel2:46
32CRCCarlos Jiménez (CRC)2:58
33PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)3:09
34PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:14
35PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores4:07
36PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobon4:07
37PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)4:15
38SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH4:27
39PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting - Tavira4:40
40NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Sparebanken Sør5:00
41PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)5:46
42PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)5:46
43SPADaniel Sánchez Cidoncha (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista5:46
44SPAPedro Gregori Martínez (SPA)Equipo Bolivia5:46
45PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)5:46
46PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18965:46
47PORJúlio Gonçalves (POR)5:46
48RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx6:11
49PORJoão Paulo Dos Santos Rodrigues (POR)6:13
50PORNuno Meireles (POR)6:28
51PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)6:28
52RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx6:41
53FRAPierre Tartie (FRA)6:51
54PORHélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé7:15
55NOREirik Bruland (NOR)Sparebanken Sør7:17
56PORAndré Ramalho (POR)7:36
57PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)9:05
58BOLGilber Zurita Ferrufino (BOL)Equipo Bolivia9:06
59PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores10:19
60PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)10:20
61PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)10:21
62PORTiago Ferreira (POR)10:21
63SPAIvan Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Equipo Bolivia10:21
64SPADavid Martin Velasco (SPA)10:30
65PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel11:14
66PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores11:14
67PORBruno Silva (POR)Efapel11:14
68RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx11:14
69SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé11:14
70PORZulmiro Magalhães (POR)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack11:14
71PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista11:14
72SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH11:14
73PORAndré Filipe Roxo Crispim (POR)11:14
74PORTiago Antunes (POR)11:14
75RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx11:14
76PORAndre Moreira Santos (POR)11:14
77SPAAitor Rodríguez (SPA)11:14
78PORJorge Marques (POR)12:20
79PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)12:55
80PORIvo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR)Axeon - Hagens Berman13:18
81PORRui Oliveira (POR)13:18
82NORPetter Theodorsen (NOR)Sparebanken Sør13:36
83NORAndreas Erland (NOR)Sparebanken Sør13:36
84PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack13:37
85SPAIker Azkarate Ramirez (SPA)14:05
86PORPaulo Renato Pereira Silva (POR)14:05
87PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista14:05
88PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)14:05
89SPAPablo Benito Diez (SPA)14:05
90PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Rh+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador14:05
91POREmanuel Duarte (POR)14:05
92PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)14:05
93SPAJoan Ruiz Vicens (SPA)Burgos - BH14:05
94SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Equipo Bolivia14:18
95PORJoão Pedro Ribeiro Rocha (POR)15:30
96PORFrancisco Joaquim Campos Campos (POR)15:35
97PORLuis Cunha (POR)15:35
98PORFabio Mansilhas (POR)15:35
99SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack15:56
100SPAOdei Juango (SPA)16:51
101SPARaul Castrillo Sedano (SPA)Burgos - BH16:51
102PORPatrick Videira (POR)16:51
103PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé16:51
104SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé16:51
105PORJoão Fernandes (POR)16:51
106BOLBasilio Ramos (BOL)16:51
107SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)16:58
108SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH16:58

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved