All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Cycling Tour Of Szeklerland - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Cycling Tour Of Szeklerland - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Romania

Results 2017

Cycling Tour Of Szeklerland 2017

RomaniaRomania - 9th August 2017 - 12th August 2017


General classification - 12th August 2017


1AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11:37:43
2GERChristian Mager (GER)0:07
3MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)0:13
4MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:13
5MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Lösch0:29
6AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)0:33
7ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Copenhagen0:44
8AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:56
9HUNAttila Valter (HUN)1:06
10AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:13
11SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)1:26
12AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:48
13UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)1:59
14UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)1:59
15SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan2:10
16SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan3:56
17HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)4:11
18HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)4:26
19ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)7:07
20AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7:39
21HUNSzilárd Buruczki (HUN)8:04
22GERTimon Loderer (GER)9:12
23ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)Tusnad10:51
24ARGFacundo Gabriel Lezica (ARG)11:18
25HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)11:56
26AUTEric Polansek (AUT)12:15
27SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)12:16
28AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife12:23
29UKRSergii Movchan (UKR)14:34
30UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)ISD - Jorbi15:40
31HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)15:56
32AUTMatthias Grick (AUT)WSA - Greenlife16:06
33CRORobert Sangulin (CRO)16:43
34HUNPéter Simon (HUN)16:45
35HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)17:00
36AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17:00
37ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)17:02
38AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)17:04
39HUNBenedek Borsos (HUN)17:15
40UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)17:20
41HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)17:29
42AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)17:56
43SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)18:12
44UKRValerii Taradai (UKR)18:34
45ITASimone Bonassi (ITA)18:36
46MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)20:26
47HUNKevin Gyöngyösi (HUN)22:00
48HUNAndrás Kriván (HUN)22:23
49HUNDavid Puskas (HUN)23:27
50HUNRoland Minkó (HUN)25:00
51AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)26:44
52HUNBence Loki (HUN)27:30
53ROMPeter Laszlo (ROM)Tusnad31:41
54ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad32:09
55SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan34:06
56ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)38:27
57HUNBence Beregszászi (HUN)53:22

Prologue - 9th August 2017Time Trial


1MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)07:04
2ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Copenhagen0:02
3GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife0:05
4AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:08
5AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:08
6GERChristian Mager (GER)0:09
7AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)0:10
8AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:10
9MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:13
10ARGFacundo Olaf Crisafulli (ARG)0:13
11MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Lösch0:16
12ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)Tusnad0:16
13GERTimon Loderer (GER)0:18
14HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)0:20
15UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)0:21
16SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:22
17AUTMatthias Grick (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:23
18AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:23
19ARGFacundo Gabriel Lezica (ARG)0:23
20UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:23
21SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)0:24
22SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan0:24
23HUNAttila Valter (HUN)0:24
24AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:25
25SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:26
26HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)0:27
27SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan0:28
28AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:28
29ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)0:30
30ROMCristian-Andrei Bidilici (ROM)0:30
31HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)0:31
32AUTEric Polansek (AUT)0:31
33UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:31
34AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)0:31
35UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)0:32
36HUNJózsef Hartmann (HUN)0:33
37HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)0:35
38HUNBalázs Károly Bertalan (HUN)0:37
39HUNPéter Simon (HUN)0:37
40HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)0:37
41HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)0:37
42AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:38
43UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:39
44HUNSzilárd Buruczki (HUN)0:39
45HUNBenedek Borsos (HUN)0:39
46ITAChristian Zanetta (ITA)0:40
47UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)0:40
48CRORobert Sangulin (CRO)0:40
49AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)0:41
50SWIRoberto Pasi-Puttini (SWI)0:42
51ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad0:42
52HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)0:42
53ITASimone Bonassi (ITA)0:43
54AUTSamuel Appeltauer (AUT)0:44
55UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:45
56HUNAndrás Kriván (HUN)0:46
57HUNKevin Gyöngyösi (HUN)0:46
58HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)0:46
59HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)0:46
60HUNBence Beregszászi (HUN)0:46
61HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)0:46
62ITADavide Tronconi (ITA)0:47
63MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)0:47
64HUNAttila László (HUN)0:48
65ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)0:48
66AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)0:49
67ITALeonardo Marzatico (ITA)0:50
68HUNDavid Puskas (HUN)0:51
69HUNBence Loki (HUN)0:51
70SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan0:51
71ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)0:51
72UKRSergii Movchan (UKR)0:52
73HUNBaranyi Dániel (HUN)0:54
74UKRValerii Taradai (UKR)0:55
75ROMPeter Laszlo (ROM)Tusnad0:55
76HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)0:56
77HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)0:57
78HUNRoland Minkó (HUN)1:00
79UKRViktor Strogush (UKR)1:06
80UKRDmytro Kozhushko (UKR)1:13
81ROMRoland Horvat (ROM)1:17
82MDAAndrei Reabuha (MDA)1:35

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - 10th August 2017Escape


1GERChristian Mager (GER)3:39:22
2MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)0:00
3HUNAttila Valter (HUN)0:00
4AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
5MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Lösch0:00
6UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)0:00
7ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Copenhagen0:00
8MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
9AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:00
10HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)0:00
11AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
12AUTEric Polansek (AUT)0:00
13AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)0:00
14SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:00
15AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:00
16AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:00
17SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan1:01
18HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)1:01
19UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)1:01
20HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)1:01
21ARGFacundo Gabriel Lezica (ARG)1:01
22UKRSergii Movchan (UKR)1:01
23SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)1:01
24HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)1:01
25ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)Tusnad1:01
26SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan0:00
27CRORobert Sangulin (CRO)3:54
28ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)4:20
29MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)4:20
30UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)ISD - Jorbi4:22
31AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:22
32HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)5:14
33AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)5:14
34ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)5:14
35HUNBenedek Borsos (HUN)5:14
36ITASimone Bonassi (ITA)5:14
37SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)5:14
38UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)5:14
39AUTSamuel Appeltauer (AUT)5:14
40AUTMatthias Grick (AUT)WSA - Greenlife5:14
41HUNSzilárd Buruczki (HUN)5:14
42HUNPéter Simon (HUN)5:14
43HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)5:14
44UKRValerii Taradai (UKR)5:14
45UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi5:14
46HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)5:14
47AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)5:14
48AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:14
49GERTimon Loderer (GER)7:22
50HUNDavid Puskas (HUN)7:23
51HUNRoland Minkó (HUN)9:07
52ITADavide Tronconi (ITA)9:07
53HUNKevin Gyöngyösi (HUN)9:07
54HUNAndrás Kriván (HUN)10:36
55ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad10:36
56ROMPeter Laszlo (ROM)Tusnad10:36
57AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)10:36
58HUNBence Loki (HUN)10:36
59HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)10:58
60HUNJózsef Hartmann (HUN)13:53
61SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan13:53
62UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)13:55
63ROMRoland Horvat (ROM)14:17
64SWIRoberto Pasi-Puttini (SWI)14:17
65HUNBence Beregszászi (HUN)14:17
66ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)14:17
67ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)14:17
68ITALeonardo Marzatico (ITA)14:17
69ITAChristian Zanetta (ITA)14:17
70HUNAttila László (HUN)14:17
71UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Jorbi14:17
72HUNBaranyi Dániel (HUN)18:27
73UKRDmytro Kozhushko (UKR)18:27
74HUNBalázs Károly Bertalan (HUN)18:30
75HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)18:30
76MDAAndrei Reabuha (MDA)21:20
77ARGFacundo Olaf Crisafulli (ARG)
78GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife
79HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)
80UKRViktor Strogush (UKR)
80HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)s.t.
80HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - 11th August 2017Escape


1AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:31:29
2GERChristian Mager (GER)0:00
3MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)0:00
4MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Lösch0:00
5ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Copenhagen0:00
6MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
7GERTimon Loderer (GER)0:00
8SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan0:00
9HUNAttila Valter (HUN)0:02
10UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)0:02
11HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)0:02
12AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:02
13SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan0:02
14UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:02
15AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:02
16AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)0:02
17SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:06
18ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)0:06
19HUNSzilárd Buruczki (HUN)0:08
20AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:08
21AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:29
22HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)1:22
23HUNKevin Gyöngyösi (HUN)7:21
24AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife8:34
25AUTMatthias Grick (AUT)WSA - Greenlife8:34
26CRORobert Sangulin (CRO)8:34
27HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)8:34
28ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)8:34
29ARGFacundo Gabriel Lezica (ARG)8:34
30HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)8:34
31AUTEric Polansek (AUT)8:34
32AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:34
33AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)8:34
34HUNPéter Simon (HUN)8:34
35HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)8:34
36UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)8:34
37HUNBenedek Borsos (HUN)8:34
38HUNAndrás Kriván (HUN)8:34
39UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)ISD - Jorbi8:34
40AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)8:34
41ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)Tusnad8:34
42ITASimone Bonassi (ITA)8:34
43HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)8:34
44UKRValerii Taradai (UKR)8:34
45UKRSergii Movchan (UKR)8:34
46SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)9:13
47SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)11:25
48HUNRoland Minkó (HUN)11:26
49UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Jorbi11:26
50MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)11:26
51HUNBence Loki (HUN)11:26
52AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)11:26
53HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)11:26
54ITAChristian Zanetta (ITA)11:26
55HUNDavid Puskas (HUN)11:31
56HUNBence Beregszászi (HUN)16:36
57ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)16:36
58ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad16:36
59ROMPeter Laszlo (ROM)Tusnad16:36
60SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan16:36
61ROMRoland Horvat (ROM)19:23
62HUNBalázs Károly Bertalan (HUN)19:23
63UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)19:23
64UKRDmytro Kozhushko (UKR)24:33
65ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)
66AUTSamuel Appeltauer (AUT)
67SWIRoberto Pasi-Puttini (SWI)
68ITADavide Tronconi (ITA)
69ITALeonardo Marzatico (ITA)
70HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)
71HUNBaranyi Dániel (HUN)
72HUNJózsef Hartmann (HUN)
73HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)
74HUNAttila László (HUN)
75UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi
76MDAAndrei Reabuha (MDA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3a - 12th August 2017Time Trial


1MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Wilier - Selle Italia14:47
2AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:03
3MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Lösch0:13
4GERChristian Mager (GER)0:22
5AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)0:23
6MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)0:25
7UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:34
8AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:37
9ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Copenhagen0:41
10SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:43
11HUNAttila Valter (HUN)0:43
12AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:49
13ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)Tusnad0:59
14AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:05
15ARGFacundo Gabriel Lezica (ARG)1:19
16AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:22
17SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)1:25
18GERTimon Loderer (GER)1:32
19HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)1:35
20UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)1:37
21ITAChristian Zanetta (ITA)1:46
22SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan1:47
23UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)ISD - Jorbi1:48
24SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)1:50
25AUTMatthias Grick (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:54
26ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)1:56
27HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)2:00
28HUNSzilárd Buruczki (HUN)2:02
29HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)2:06
30HUNAndrás Kriván (HUN)2:12
31AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)2:12
32HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)2:13
33ITASimone Bonassi (ITA)2:17
34ROMPeter Laszlo (ROM)Tusnad2:18
35HUNPéter Simon (HUN)2:19
36SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan2:23
37ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)2:24
38ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad2:27
39SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan2:30
40HUNBalázs Károly Bertalan (HUN)2:31
41HUNBenedek Borsos (HUN)2:33
42HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)2:34
43HUNBence Loki (HUN)2:49
44AUTEric Polansek (AUT)2:55
45AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:58
46UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)2:59
47UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Jorbi2:59
48AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)3:08
49UKRDmytro Kozhushko (UKR)3:14
50CRORobert Sangulin (CRO)3:15
51HUNDavid Puskas (HUN)3:15
52HUNRoland Minkó (HUN)3:16
53HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)3:33
54MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)3:33
55UKRValerii Taradai (UKR)3:34
56UKRSergii Movchan (UKR)3:45
57ROMRoland Horvat (ROM)3:48
58AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)3:56
59UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)3:57
60HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)4:04
61HUNBence Beregszászi (HUN)4:18
62AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife4:42
63HUNKevin Gyöngyösi (HUN)4:45
64ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)4:55

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3b - 12th August 2017Escape


1AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife3:04:06
2SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)0:21
3HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)0:21
4SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan0:56
5GERTimon Loderer (GER)0:56
6UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)0:56
7MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)0:56
8HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)0:56
9ARGFacundo Gabriel Lezica (ARG)0:56
10MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Lösch0:56
11AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:56
12GERChristian Mager (GER)0:56
13AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:56
14HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)0:56
15ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Copenhagen0:56
16HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)0:56
17MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:56
18HUNAttila Valter (HUN)0:56
19UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)0:56
20HUNSzilárd Buruczki (HUN)0:56
21ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)Tusnad0:56
22HUNKevin Gyöngyösi (HUN)0:56
23HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)0:56
24AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)0:56
25AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:56
26HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)0:56
27AUTMatthias Grick (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:56
28UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:56
29SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan0:56
30HUNPéter Simon (HUN)0:56
31HUNRoland Minkó (HUN)1:06
32AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)1:06
33SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)1:06
34UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)ISD - Jorbi1:06
35ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)1:10
36HUNAndrás Kriván (HUN)1:10
37AUTEric Polansek (AUT)1:10
38HUNBenedek Borsos (HUN)1:10
39SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)1:10
40AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:10
41AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:10
42AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)1:10
43UKRValerii Taradai (UKR)1:12
44ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)1:15
45CRORobert Sangulin (CRO)1:15
46MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)1:15
47SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan1:18
48AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)1:18
49UKRSergii Movchan (UKR)1:20
50HUNDavid Puskas (HUN)1:22
51AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:23
52ROMPeter Laszlo (ROM)Tusnad2:11
53ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad2:43
54ITASimone Bonassi (ITA)2:43
55HUNBence Loki (HUN)2:43
56ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)2:43
57HUNBence Beregszászi (HUN)18:20
58UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)
59UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Jorbi
60HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)
61HUNBalázs Károly Bertalan (HUN)
62ITAChristian Zanetta (ITA)
63ROMRoland Horvat (ROM)
64UKRDmytro Kozhushko (UKR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved