All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2017

Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic 2017

NetherlandsNetherlands - 18th August 2017


Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic - 18th August 2017


1SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Orica - Scott4:21:35
2NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
3NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:00
4NEDLars Boom (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
5BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
6BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:00
7BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
8NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Baby Dump0:00
9NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
10GERRoger Kluge (GER)Orica - Scott0:00
11NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Development0:00
12DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)0:00
13BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
14NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
15BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
16GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
17NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
18NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:00
19NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:00
20SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
21NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Coop0:00
22BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
23DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Veloconcept0:00
24NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
25NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:06
26NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:06
27NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:14
28NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH0:14
29BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:16
30NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:16
31NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:16
32AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Orica - Scott0:19
33LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:21
34IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Cannondale - Drapac0:36
35GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)AN Post - Chainreaction0:46
36NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:46
37SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect1:04
38NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:22
39SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Coop1:22
40NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Baby Dump1:22
41NEDMarco Doets (NED)Baby Dump1:22
42NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Coop1:22
43AUSMitchell Mulhern (AUS)Delta Rotterdam1:22
44NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Destil - Jo Piels1:22
45BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:22
46GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Seg Racing Academy1:22
47BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:22
48NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)1:22
49GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunweb Development1:22
50BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:22
51BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:22
52BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:22
53NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Town1:22
54NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Monkey Town1:22
55BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:22
56BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan1:22
57USAAlexey Vermeulen (USA)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:22
58DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Veloconcept1:22
59USAThomas Gibbons (USA)1:22
60SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)Coop1:22
61BELTom Dernies (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect1:22
62BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect1:22
63NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Metec - TKH1:22
64GBRJames Shaw (GBR)Lotto - Soudal1:22
65NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH1:22
66NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Baby Dump1:22
67NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:22
68GBRJacob Scott (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction1:22
69NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Destil - Jo Piels1:22
70NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:22
71FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:22
72BELKenny Molly (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice1:22
73AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Orica - Scott1:22
74NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:22
75NEDIke Groen (NED)Delta Rotterdam1:22
76NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - TKH1:22
77NEDThijs De Lange (NED)1:22
78NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:22
79BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:22
80AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Orica - Scott1:56
81NEDDennis Bakker (NED)Delta Rotterdam2:55
82BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:19
83BELBrecht Dhaene (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:28
84BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan3:28
85NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Seg Racing Academy3:28
86NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town3:28
87NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development3:28
88FRAMaxime Gressier (FRA)Sunweb Development3:28
89BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:28
90GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development3:28
91GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Radnet - Rose3:28
92DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Veloconcept3:28
93GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:28
94AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg4:23
95BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan4:23
96NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town4:23
97DENThomas Nybo Riis (DEN)Veloconcept4:23
98GERTobias Nolde (GER)Radnet - Rose4:23
99NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy4:23
100AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Scott4:27
101NORJoakim Kjemhus (NOR)4:27
102NEDKoos Jeroen Kers (NED)Baby Dump4:27
103AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Scott4:27
104BELStef Van Zummeren (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan4:27
105BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:27
106NEDRens Te Stroet (NED)Destil - Jo Piels4:27
107BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:30

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved