All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2017

Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2017

SpainSpain - 2nd April 2017


Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja - 2nd April 2017


1AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Movistar3:25:07
2SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Scott0:20
3SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar0:20
4SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:20
5SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Inteja - Mmr0:48
6SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:09
7SPAMiguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz (SPA)1:09
8SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar1:09
9SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH1:09
10PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores1:09
11PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé1:09
12PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Sporting - Tavira1:09
13PORJoão Matias (POR)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack1:09
14SPAJosé Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:09
15CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy1:09
16SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Raleigh - Gac1:09
17AUSRobert Power (AUS)Orica - Scott1:09
18SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Sporting - Tavira1:09
19SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:09
20SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH1:09
21SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:09
22SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:09
23SPADaniel Sánchez Cidoncha (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:09
24SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)1:09
25SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Orica - Scott1:09
26LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)1:09
27ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Kuwait - Cartucho.es1:09
28PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:09
29PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores1:09
30SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Wilier - Selle Italia1:09
31PORNuno Almeida (POR)1:09
32SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé1:09
33SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack1:21
34SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:21
35AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Orica - Scott1:24
36AUSJason Lowndes (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy2:14
37USATyler Williams (USA)Israel Cycling Academy2:14
38DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja - Mmr2:14
39PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack2:14
40SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé2:14
41SPAAxel Costa Soria (SPA)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2:14
42SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy2:14
43SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)2:14
44SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH2:14
45SPASamuel Blanco Prol (SPA)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack2:14
46SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Tavira2:14
47VENEdwin Torres (VEN)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2:14
48PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé2:14
49SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)2:14
50PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:14
51SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting - Tavira2:14
52LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga2:14
53ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu Banka - Riga2:14
54LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga2:14
55LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga2:14
56SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:14
57POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack2:14
58RUSEgor Silin (RUS)2:14
59SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:14
60SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH2:14
61CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Orica - Scott2:14
62SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:14
63SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:14
64PORCésar Fonte (POR)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack2:14
65PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting - Tavira4:01
66ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy5:01
67AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Scott5:01
68SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores5:01
69SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH6:17
70SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar6:17
71PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack6:17
72MEXLuis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX)Israel Cycling Academy8:58
73AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga8:58
74LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga8:58
75ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy8:58
76SPARafael Márquez Raigon (SPA)Inteja - Mmr8:58
77USAJustin Oien (USA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga8:58
78SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:58
79SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:58
80SPAJacobo Ucha Rodriguez (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores8:58
81SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores8:58
82SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:58
83PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista8:58
84SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Kuwait - Cartucho.es8:58
85PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Sporting - Tavira8:58
86SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)8:58
87PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores8:58
88PORZulmiro Magalhães (POR)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack8:58
89RSAJim Songezo (RSA)Kuwait - Cartucho.es8:58
90PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Tavira8:58
91SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar8:58
92GERAndreas Keuser (GER)Kuwait - Cartucho.es14:25
93PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista16:55
94SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga16:55
95PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé16:55
96PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Sporting - Tavira19:21
97SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores19:21

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved