All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2017

Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 2017

SpainSpain - 27th January 2017


Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana - 27th January 2017


1BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:06:42
2BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:24
3SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:29
4GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:58
5CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar2:15
6GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:32
7SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH2:56
8BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:43
9SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar3:43
10NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:21
11GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe4:29
12SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:50
13FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis6:03
14SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH6:04
15AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe6:06
16ITAMarco Bernardinetti (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP6:06
17FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept6:06
18RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:06
19NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:06
20BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:06
21SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:08
22POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe6:08
23POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe6:08
24CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Bora - Hansgrohe6:08
25SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar6:08
26GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team6:08
27SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team6:08
28FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept6:08
29COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar6:12
30USAIan Boswell (USA)Sky Professional Cycling Team6:12
31RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo7:18
32NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:28
33COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Equipo Bolivia9:28
34IRLPhilip Deignan (IRL)Sky Professional Cycling Team9:28
35SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar9:46
36NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:57
37POLMichal Golas (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team14:15
38POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Lotto - Soudal14:15
39BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal14:15
40FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis14:15
41SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:15
42SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH19:05
43SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga19:05
44SPAJoan Ruiz Vicens (SPA)Burgos - BH19:05
45GERJan Tschernoster (GER)Radnet - Rose19:05
46SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Raleigh - Gac19:05
47GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice19:05
48SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga19:05
49URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga19:05
50BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal19:05
51ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team19:08
52SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga19:08
53NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij19:40
54NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij19:40
55SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH20:03
56SPANoel Gil Llorens (SPA)20:03
57NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudal20:03
58RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo20:03
59SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk20:03
60NEDRik Van Ijzendoorn (NED)Novo Nordisk20:03
61GBRMark Stewart (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction20:03
62FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis20:03
63SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Equipo Bolivia20:03
64GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels20:03
65CRCCarlos Jiménez (CRC)20:03
66SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar20:03
67PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Movistar20:03
68POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team20:03
69SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP20:03
70SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20:03
71ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP20:03
72MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP20:03
73RUSAydar Zakarin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo20:03
74RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo20:03
75CRCGregory Brenes Obando (CRC)Inteja - Mmr20:03
76NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20:03
77NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20:03
78SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20:03
79SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20:03
80SPARafael Márquez Raigon (SPA)Inteja - Mmr20:03
81SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)20:03
82FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept20:03
83FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept20:03
84FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept20:03
85FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept20:03
86SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk20:03
87RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo20:03
88COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar20:03
89RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo20:03
90SPAIvan Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Equipo Bolivia20:03
91SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)20:03
92SPAMarcos Rojo Martin (SPA)Burgos - BH20:48
93SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)21:25
94SPAOscar Linares Misioner (SPA)Burgos - BH42:38
95AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)Novo Nordisk50:35
96NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisk50:35

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved