All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Jura Cycliste - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Jura Cycliste - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2017

Tour du Jura Cycliste 2017

FranceFrance - 27th May 2017 - 28th May 2017


General classification - 28th May 2017


1BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:02:55
2ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:04
3FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:40
4ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP4:40
5FRAFlorent Pereira (FRA)5:10
6FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)5:49
7FRAWilly Artus (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon6:10
8BELBjorg Lambrecht (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs6:33
9SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)6:34
10AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George6:42
11SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)BMC Development7:43
12FRAJérémy Defaye (FRA)7:43
13RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)7:44
14COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:40
15FRANicolas David (FRA)8:46
16FRAMathieu Caramel (FRA)9:33
17DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs9:50
18FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)9:50
19NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:50
20FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)9:57
21FRAAlexis Dulin (FRA)9:59
22FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:33
23FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)10:50
24FRAClément Penven (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise11:01
25FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon11:04
26ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:23
27ITANicola Toffali (ITA)12:35
28RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)12:38
29BELWard Jaspers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs12:44
30FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs13:24
31FRAThomas Joly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise14:13
32ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:13
33BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert15:01
34FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)15:01
35FRAGuillaume Gauthier (FRA)15:01
36FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)15:10
37SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Akros15:49
38FRARomain Seigle (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs15:51
39COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:13
40RUSAlexandr Kulikovskiy (RUS)17:13
41FRAFrançois Fonfrède (FRA)17:17
42FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon18:09
43FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon18:09
44SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)18:09
45FRAGeoffroy Becret (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise18:25
46GERMoritz Fußnegger (GER)0711/cycling18:38
47BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)20:19
48FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)22:41
49HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)23:02
50FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)23:02
51BELRuben Apers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs23:02
52BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs23:11
53FRAEdouard Lauber (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs23:11
54SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth - Akros23:55
55GERJonas Engel (GER)0711/cycling24:00
56FRAJulien Souton (FRA)24:51
57ALBBesmir Banushi (ALB)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP24:58
58FRALudovic Viennet (FRA)26:47
59TUROnur Balkan (TUR)29:08
60CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro29:08
61ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP29:46
62NZLMichael Vink (NZL)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon29:46
63SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth - Akros29:46
64ERAAfewerki Elyas (ERA)29:46
65RUSDmitrii Markov (RUS)29:55
66CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro29:55
67SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Roth - Akros30:08
68SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)31:12
69VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)31:16
70CRCDaniel Jara Rodriguez (CRC)33:26
71FRAAlexandre Pacot (FRA)34:38
72CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro35:08
73CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro35:11
74SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP35:14
75FRAAntonin Dauriannes (FRA)35:52
76BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)35:52
77CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)35:52
78FRABaptiste Constantin (FRA)35:52
79MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP37:50
80BELMatthias Van Aken (BEL)Start Vaxes38:29
81CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro41:25
82RUSAleksander Borisov (RUS)41:50
83FRAMaxime Robert (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs44:22
84GERHenrik Hamm (GER)0711/cycling44:50
85SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Akros48:35
86SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Roth - Akros48:35
87RUSNikita Razumov (RUS)49:06

Stage 1 - Arbois - Grand Dole - 165,1 km - 27th May 2017Escape


1ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:48:29
2FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs0:05
3ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:08
4FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)0:10
5FRAFlorent Pereira (FRA)0:10
6FRAWilly Artus (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:10
7FRAMathieu Caramel (FRA)0:10
8BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:10
9FRAGeoffroy Becret (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:13
10RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)0:15
11FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:22
12GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)3:58
13ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP4:50
14FRANicolas David (FRA)4:50
15FRAThomas Girard (FRA)4:50
16CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro4:50
17BELBjorg Lambrecht (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:50
18HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)4:50
19FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:50
20DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:50
21SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Akros4:50
22RUSAleksander Borisov (RUS)4:50
23ITANicola Toffali (ITA)4:50
24RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)4:50
25BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:50
26FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon4:50
27FRAThomas Joly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise4:50
28ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:50
29FRANicolas Thomasson (FRA)4:50
30ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP4:50
31FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)4:50
32COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:50
33NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:50
34FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)4:50
35SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)BMC Development4:50
36FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)4:50
37FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)4:50
38VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)4:50
39COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:50
40NZLMichael Vink (NZL)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon4:50
41FRAJulien Souton (FRA)4:50
42GERMoritz Fußnegger (GER)0711/cycling4:50
43FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)4:50
44FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon4:50
45SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth - Akros4:50
46ERAAfewerki Elyas (ERA)4:50
47FRAJérémy Defaye (FRA)4:50
48AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George4:50
49RUSAlexandr Kulikovskiy (RUS)4:50
50SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)4:50
51FRAGuillaume Gauthier (FRA)4:50
52SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)4:50
53BELRuben Apers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:50
54FRARomain Seigle (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs4:50
55FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)4:50
56BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:59
57RUSDmitrii Markov (RUS)4:59
58BELWard Jaspers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:59
59ALBBesmir Banushi (ALB)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP4:59
60FRAAlexis Dulin (FRA)4:59
61CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro4:59
62FRAMatthieu Converset (FRA)4:59
63FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon4:59
64FRAClément Penven (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise4:59
65FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)4:59
66FRAFrançois Fonfrède (FRA)4:59
67FRAMaxime Robert (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs5:08
68GERJonas Engel (GER)0711/cycling5:12
69SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Roth - Akros5:12
70FRALudovic Viennet (FRA)8:35
71FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)8:35
72FRARémi Aubert (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs8:35
73FRAEdouard Lauber (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs9:52
74GERHenrik Hamm (GER)0711/cycling10:56
75BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)10:56
76FRAAntonin Dauriannes (FRA)10:56
77CRCDaniel Jara Rodriguez (CRC)10:56
78TUROnur Balkan (TUR)10:56
79FRAMaxime Teulière (FRA)10:56
80BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)10:56
81CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)10:56
82ITAMarco Bernardinetti (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP10:56
83CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro10:56
84FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)10:56
85SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Akros10:56
86FRABaptiste Constantin (FRA)10:56
87FRAPierre Bonnet (FRA)10:56
88SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Roth - Akros10:56
89FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise10:56
90CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro10:56
91CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro11:07
92SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP11:10
93SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development11:10
94MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP13:46
95FRAAlexandre Pacot (FRA)14:37
96FRAMatthieu Garnier (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs14:37
97RUSNikita Razumov (RUS)14:37
98BELMatthias Van Aken (BEL)Start Vaxes15:24
99FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise17:03
100SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth - Akros17:53
101SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)17:53
102GERArnold Fiek (GER)0711/cycling
103MEXRene Guillermo Corella Braun (MEX)Start Vaxes
104ECUCristian David Pita Bolaños (ECU)Start Vaxes
105FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)
105FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
105FRAArthur Troy (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
105FRAGael Dureuil (FRA)s.t.
105GERMaximilian Wörner (GER)0711/cyclings.t.
105SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
105TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)s.t.
105NZLAlexander Ray (NZL)s.t.
105SWINiels Knipp (SWI)s.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Dole - Station des Rousses - 193 km - 28th May 2017Mountain


1ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP5:14:16
2FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
3BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
4FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)1:09
5BELBjorg Lambrecht (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:53
6SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)1:54
7AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George2:02
8SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)BMC Development3:03
9FRAJérémy Defaye (FRA)3:03
10RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)3:04
11ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:06
12COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:00
13FRANicolas David (FRA)4:06
14FRAFlorent Pereira (FRA)5:10
15DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:10
16FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)5:10
17FRAAlexis Dulin (FRA)5:10
18NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:10
19FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)5:17
20FRAWilly Artus (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon6:10
21FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)6:10
22SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth - Akros6:12
23FRAClément Penven (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise6:12
24FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon6:15
25ITANicola Toffali (ITA)7:55
26BELWard Jaspers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs7:55
27FRAThomas Joly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise9:33
28ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:33
29FRAMathieu Caramel (FRA)9:33
30BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)9:33
31BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:21
32FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)10:21
33FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:21
34FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)10:21
35FRAGuillaume Gauthier (FRA)10:21
36SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Akros11:09
37FRARomain Seigle (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs11:11
38FRAFrançois Fonfrède (FRA)12:28
39RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)12:33
40RUSAlexandr Kulikovskiy (RUS)12:33
41COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:33
42ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:33
43FRAEdouard Lauber (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs13:29
44FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs13:29
45SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)13:29
46FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon13:29
47FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon13:29
48SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)13:29
49GERMoritz Fußnegger (GER)0711/cycling13:58
50CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro18:22
51BELRuben Apers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs18:22
52BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs18:22
53HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)18:22
54TUROnur Balkan (TUR)18:22
55FRAGeoffroy Becret (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise18:22
56FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)18:22
57FRALudovic Viennet (FRA)18:22
58GERJonas Engel (GER)0711/cycling18:58
59ALBBesmir Banushi (ALB)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP20:09
60FRAAlexandre Pacot (FRA)20:11
61FRAJulien Souton (FRA)20:11
62CRCDaniel Jara Rodriguez (CRC)22:40
63FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)22:41
64BELMatthias Van Aken (BEL)Start Vaxes23:15
65MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP24:14
66SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP24:14
67CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro24:25
68SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth - Akros25:06
69SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Roth - Akros25:06
70ERAAfewerki Elyas (ERA)25:06
71CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)25:06
72NZLMichael Vink (NZL)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon25:06
73FRAAntonin Dauriannes (FRA)25:06
74BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)25:06
75FRABaptiste Constantin (FRA)25:06
76CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro25:06
77RUSDmitrii Markov (RUS)25:06
78ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP25:06
79VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)26:36
80CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro30:28
81CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro30:28
82GERHenrik Hamm (GER)0711/cycling34:04
83RUSNikita Razumov (RUS)34:39
84RUSAleksander Borisov (RUS)37:10
85SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Roth - Akros37:49
86SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Akros37:49
87FRAMaxime Robert (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs39:24
88FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)
89FRAMatthieu Converset (FRA)
90FRAThomas Girard (FRA)
91FRAMaxime Teulière (FRA)
92FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise
93FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise
94FRANicolas Thomasson (FRA)
95FRAPierre Bonnet (FRA)
96FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)
97GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)
98ITAMarco Bernardinetti (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
99FRAMatthieu Garnier (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs
100FRARémi Aubert (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs
101SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved